Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:24 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Vilchez, Lucian  10 BTSC                38.40      37.95   200  
         r:+0.70                       
  2 Skavinski, Nich  10 ESWIM               41.18      39.25   181  
         r:+0.79                       
  3 Yao, Felix       10 ESWIM               38.83      39.53   177  
         r:+0.67                       
  4 Petrascu, Lucas   9 RAMAC-ON            42.35      41.78   150  
         r:+0.68                       
  5 Rogovoy, Maxim   10 RAMAC-ON            41.98      42.77   140  
         r:+0.68                       
  6 Nguyen, Christo  10 ESWIM               43.27      42.90   138  
         r:+0.63                       
  7 MacNeil, Noah    10 ESWIM               44.03      43.25   135  
         r:+0.79                       
  8 Xue, Ryan        10 ESWIM               42.28      43.53   133  
         r:+0.71                       
  9 Boyd, Dylan      10 ESWIM               43.92      44.27   126  
         r:+0.63                       
 10 Belle, Matthew   10 COBRA               46.86      45.18   118  
         r:+0.65                       
 11 Mordukhai, Timo  10 NEW                 40.96      45.72   114  
         r:+0.67                       
 12 Volpe, Michael   10 ROW                 56.50      53.83    70  
         r:+0.72                       
 13 Shi, Cam         10 ROW                 57.39      55.21    65  
         r:+0.28                       
 14 Dashper, Kingst   9 ROW               1:30.00      59.07    53  
         r:+0.85                       
 -- Jiang, Leo       10 ROW                 59.79         DQ        
         r:+0.54