Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:24 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Wang, Jack       10 COBRA             2:36.13    2:32.44   276  
    r:+0.54  35.69      1:14.77 (39.08)
        1:54.89 (40.12)     2:32.44 (37.55)
  2 Vilchez, Lucian  10 BTSC              2:36.01    2:35.41   261  
    r:+0.42  36.22      1:16.51 (40.29)
        1:56.93 (40.42)     2:35.41 (38.48)
  3 Rogovoy, Maxim   10 RAMAC-ON          2:49.64    2:43.42   224  
    r:+0.55  36.30      1:17.60 (41.30)
        2:00.95 (43.35)     2:43.42 (42.47)
  4 Barkan, Danny    10 NEW               2:47.72    2:43.88   222  
             37.29      1:19.02 (41.73)
        2:02.13 (43.11)     2:43.88 (41.75)
  5 Yao, Felix       10 ESWIM             2:47.62    2:51.82   193  
    r:+0.42  37.77      1:20.34 (42.57)
        2:06.13 (45.79)     2:51.82 (45.69)
  6 Boyd, Dylan      10 ESWIM             2:49.23    2:54.12   185  
             38.42      1:22.24 (43.82)
        2:08.50 (46.26)     2:54.12 (45.62)
  7 Nguyen, Christo  10 ESWIM             2:50.08    2:57.48   175  
             39.64      1:25.40 (45.76)
        2:12.61 (47.21)     2:57.48 (44.87)
  8 Belle, Matthew   10 COBRA             3:08.54    2:59.96   168  
                            1:26.99 ( )
        2:13.67 (46.68)     2:59.96 (46.29)
  9 Xue, Ryan        10 ESWIM             3:02.43    3:02.65   161  
             42.24      1:29.38 (47.14)
        2:18.07 (48.69)     3:02.65 (44.58)
 10 Luu, Kenny       10 COBRA             3:15.79    3:02.69   160  
    r:+0.76  42.36      1:29.83 (47.47)
      3:02.69 (1:32.86)                    
 11 Petrascu, Lucas   9 RAMAC-ON          3:13.14    3:02.96   160  
             40.78      1:28.30 (47.52)
        2:16.59 (48.29)     3:02.96 (46.37)
 12 Mordukhai, Timo  10 NEW               3:02.70    3:08.75   145  
             42.27      1:31.37 (49.10)
        2:21.51 (50.14)     3:08.75 (47.24)