Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:24 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Wang, Jack       10 COBRA             1:22.49    1:18.92   237  
    r:+0.66  38.41      1:18.92 (40.51)
  2 Vilchez, Lucian  10 BTSC              1:20.00    1:22.14   210  
    r:+0.75  40.03      1:22.14 (42.11)
  3 Skavinski, Nich  10 ESWIM             1:26.32    1:26.42   181  
    r:+0.78  43.50      1:26.42 (42.92)
  4 Barkan, Danny    10 NEW               1:27.65    1:28.39   169  
         r:+0.60                       
  5 Petrascu, Lucas   9 RAMAC-ON          1:28.15    1:29.63   162  
    r:+0.54  43.46      1:29.63 (46.17)
  6 MacNeil, Noah    10 ESWIM             1:36.02    1:33.76   141  
    r:+0.73  45.15      1:33.76 (48.61)
  7 Rogovoy, Maxim   10 RAMAC-ON          1:30.59    1:34.48   138  
    r:+0.67  44.09      1:34.48 (50.39)
  8 Mordukhai, Timo  10 NEW               1:30.12    1:36.10   131  
    r:+0.70  47.15      1:36.10 (48.95)
  9 Ovis, Joshua      9 RAMAC-ON          1:35.91    1:36.92   128  
    r:+0.94  48.76      1:36.92 (48.16)
 10 Boyd, Dylan      10 ESWIM             1:36.35    1:39.47   118  
    r:+0.76  49.22      1:39.47 (50.25)
 11 Luu, Kenny       10 COBRA             1:36.55    1:39.67   118  
  r:+0.75  1:39.67          1:39.67 ( )
 12 Belle, Matthew   10 COBRA             1:39.39    1:42.52   108  
    r:+0.63  47.89      1:42.52 (54.63)
 13 Volpe, Michael   10 ROW               1:57.77    1:57.21    72  
         r:+0.77                       
 14 Rusu, Robert     10 NEW               1:35.50    2:00.89    66  
         r:+0.78                       
 15 Jiang, Leo       10 ROW               2:41.62    2:20.37    42  
  r:+0.81  1:10.13    2:20.37 (1:10.24)
 16 Dashper, Kingst   9 ROW               2:45.00    2:23.53    39  
  r:+0.76  1:10.49    2:23.53 (1:13.04)
 -- Shi, Cam         10 ROW               2:11.64         DQ        
         r:+0.34                       
 -- Sos, Benjamin    10 ROW               1:40.79         DQ        
    r:+0.58  51.30           DQ (52.25)