Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:24 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Wang, Jack       10 COBRA             2:55.02    2:50.19   267  
    r:+0.56  38.30      1:20.96 (42.66)
        2:09.96 (49.00)     2:50.19 (40.23)
  2 Rogovoy, Maxim   10 RAMAC-ON          3:08.35    3:03.99   211  
    r:+0.56  42.32      1:29.27 (46.95)
        2:22.81 (53.54)     3:03.99 (41.18)
  3 Vilchez, Lucian  10 BTSC              3:05.62    3:06.17   204  
    r:+0.57  44.62      1:30.14 (45.52)
        2:28.94 (58.80)     3:06.17 (37.23)
  4 Barkan, Danny    10 NEW               3:08.93    3:08.88   195  
             41.02      1:29.48 (48.46)
        2:27.35 (57.87)     3:08.88 (41.53)
  5 Petrascu, Lucas   9 RAMAC-ON          3:25.28    3:13.70   181  
             42.73      1:29.94 (47.21)
        2:29.92 (59.98)     3:13.70 (43.78)
  6 Yao, Felix       10 ESWIM             3:08.77    3:14.48   179  
    r:+0.34  40.12      1:28.11 (47.99)
      2:30.04 (1:01.93)     3:14.48 (44.44)
  7 Nguyen, Christo  10 ESWIM             3:23.64    3:18.16   169  
             39.91      1:31.96 (52.05)
      2:35.11 (1:03.15)     3:18.16 (43.05)
  8 Luu, Kenny       10 COBRA             3:25.68    3:23.79   155  
    r:+0.79  46.70      1:40.99 (54.29)
        2:38.45 (57.46)     3:23.79 (45.34)
  9 Mordukhai, Timo  10 NEW               3:23.26    3:25.09   152  
    r:+0.66  49.46      1:38.00 (48.54)
      2:38.29 (1:00.29)     3:25.09 (46.80)
 10 Boyd, Dylan      10 ESWIM             3:20.12    3:25.76   151  
    r:+0.65  50.42      1:43.14 (52.72)
        2:42.78 (59.64)     3:25.76 (42.98)
 11 Belle, Matthew   10 COBRA             3:28.98    3:26.06   150  
             46.62      1:39.70 (53.08)
      2:41.40 (1:01.70)     3:26.06 (44.66)
 12 Ovis, Joshua      9 RAMAC-ON          3:22.17    3:31.02   140  
             46.12      1:37.85 (51.73)
      2:38.39 (1:00.54)     3:31.02 (52.63)