Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 31  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Daley, Elan      13 ESWIM             2:05.21    2:03.52   714  
             28.23        59.22 (30.99)
        1:31.60 (32.38)     2:03.52 (31.92)
  2 Tomic, Nika      13 ESWIM             2:08.13    2:07.92   643  
             29.67      1:01.71 (32.04)
        1:34.43 (32.72)     2:07.92 (33.49)
  3 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC-ON          2:09.07    2:12.05   584  
             30.83      1:04.45 (33.62)
        1:39.11 (34.66)     2:12.05 (32.94)
  4 Sammut, Abigail  13 ESWIM             2:10.20    2:15.90   536  
             30.56      1:04.75 (34.19)
        1:40.81 (36.06)     2:15.90 (35.09)
  5 Boyd, Trinity    13 ESWIM             2:13.41    2:17.00   523  
    r:+0.64  32.02      1:06.49 (34.47)
        1:42.00 (35.51)     2:17.00 (35.00)
  6 Wyncoll, Cadell  13 ESWIM             2:19.86    2:18.08   511  
    r:+0.70  32.21      1:07.08 (34.87)
        1:42.78 (35.70)     2:18.08 (35.30)
  7 Masic, Ema       13 ESWIM             2:21.22    2:21.36   476  
    r:+0.57  32.73      1:09.02 (36.29)
        1:45.80 (36.78)     2:21.36 (35.56)
  8 Grant-Baird, Sy  13 ESWIM             2:20.71    2:22.45   465  
    r:+0.76  32.02      1:07.39 (35.37)
        1:44.82 (37.43)     2:22.45 (37.63)
  9 Fenton, Taryn    13 BTSC              2:23.37    2:26.14   431  
    r:+0.55  33.41      1:10.89 (37.48)
        1:49.40 (38.51)     2:26.14 (36.74)
 10 Moulton, Caelia  13 COBRA             2:39.92    2:33.83   369  
             34.53      1:13.45 (38.92)
        1:53.97 (40.52)     2:33.83 (39.86)
 11 Ou, Olivia       13 ROW               2:59.03    2:56.65   244  
    r:+0.80  37.28      1:21.27 (43.99)
      2:56.65 (1:35.38)                    
 12 Jobanputra, May  13 ROW               3:05.90    3:07.54   204  
    r:+0.78  40.02      1:26.91 (46.89)
        2:16.26 (49.35)     3:07.54 (51.28)
 13 Stanila, Andrea  13 ROW               3:14.40    3:07.72   203  
    r:+0.80  41.96      1:31.13 (49.17)
        2:21.49 (50.36)     3:07.72 (46.23)
 -- DeSantis, Sophi  13 ROW               3:06.16         DQ        
    r:+0.70  41.62      1:27.90 (46.28)
        2:14.71 (46.81)                    
 
 Event 31  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Vorobieva, Elen  14 ESWIM             2:14.13    2:12.06   584  
    r:+0.71  30.82      1:03.96 (33.14)
        1:38.23 (34.27)     2:12.06 (33.83)
  2 Goldin, Sadie    14 RAMAC-ON               NT    2:13.29   568  
    r:+0.76  30.54      1:04.82 (34.28)
        1:40.32 (35.50)     2:13.29 (32.97)
  3 Whitmore, Aly    14 NEW               2:15.51    2:13.40   567  
         r:+0.65                       
            2:13.40 ( )         2:13.40 ( )
  4 Chong Ling, Riy  14 COBRA             2:15.59    2:15.83   537  
    r:+0.61  31.64      1:06.34 (34.70)
        1:41.27 (34.93)     2:15.83 (34.56)
  5 Roy, Emilie      14 ESWIM             2:15.30    2:15.89   536  
             31.96      1:06.36 (34.40)
        1:41.48 (35.12)     2:15.89 (34.41)
  6 Duck, Julia      14 York              2:12.95    2:16.00   535  
    r:+0.59  31.07      1:05.68 (34.61)
        1:41.09 (35.41)     2:16.00 (34.91)
  7 Hurnanen, Anna   14 HAC               2:15.79    2:17.20   521  
    r:+0.72  32.49      1:07.39 (34.90)
        1:42.81 (35.42)     2:17.20 (34.39)
  8 Fineberg, Taylo  14 NEW               2:18.02    2:18.24   509  
             32.78      1:08.46 (35.68)
        1:43.79 (35.33)     2:18.24 (34.45)
  9 Marshall, Gilli  14 BTSC              2:16.74    2:18.83   503  
             32.63      1:07.94 (35.31)
        1:44.37 (36.43)     2:18.83 (34.46)
 10 Wang, Shirley    14 RAMAC-ON          2:19.01    2:19.64   494  
    r:+0.68  31.47      1:06.83 (35.36)
        1:43.72 (36.89)     2:19.64 (35.92)
 11 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM             2:20.14    2:20.27   487  
    r:+0.73  32.40      1:07.13 (34.73)
        1:43.67 (36.54)     2:20.27 (36.60)
 12 Armbruster, Ali  14 ROW               2:19.07    2:20.85   481  
    r:+0.61  31.86      1:08.01 (36.15)
        1:44.69 (36.68)     2:20.85 (36.16)
 13 McColl, Maggie   14 NEW               2:19.69    2:22.09   469  
    r:+0.71  32.25      1:07.87 (35.62)
        1:45.27 (37.40)     2:22.09 (36.82)
 14 McCallum, Kayla  14 NEW               2:20.15    2:23.83   452  
             32.08      1:07.94 (35.86)
        1:45.89 (37.95)     2:23.83 (37.94)
 15 Pieper, Sarah    14 NEW               2:19.54    2:26.74   426  
    r:+0.67  23.01      1:09.90 (46.89)
        1:48.58 (38.68)     2:26.74 (38.16)
 16 Shi, Nicole      14 NEW               2:35.18    2:27.78   417  
    r:+0.79  33.53      1:11.15 (37.62)
        1:49.87 (38.72)     2:27.78 (37.91)
 
 Event 31  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Keeble, Abby     17 NEW               2:11.03    2:11.16   596  
             30.99      1:03.92 (32.93)
        1:37.82 (33.90)     2:11.16 (33.34)
  2 Muizelaar, Sere  15 ESWIM             2:06.45    2:11.93   586  
             30.53      1:03.74 (33.21)
        1:38.02 (34.28)     2:11.93 (33.91)
  3 Whitmore, Cassi  16 NEW               2:12.93    2:12.51   578  
    r:+0.67  30.32      1:03.36 (33.04)
        1:37.91 (34.55)     2:12.51 (34.60)
  4 Lopes, Leticia   16 ESWIM             2:11.56    2:13.73   563  
             31.69      1:05.57 (33.88)
        1:39.72 (34.15)     2:13.73 (34.01)
  5 Ganzhorn, Madel  16 NEW               2:11.87    2:15.33   543  
    r:+0.64  31.16      1:04.96 (33.80)
        1:39.80 (34.84)     2:15.33 (35.53)
  6 Reibel, Jessica  17 ROW               2:12.92    2:19.31   498  
    r:+0.74  31.85      1:07.66 (35.81)
        1:43.58 (35.92)     2:19.31 (35.73)
  7 Newton, Natalee  16 BTSC              2:15.91    2:21.31   477  
    r:+0.77  31.82      1:06.92 (35.10)
        1:44.07 (37.15)     2:21.31 (37.24)
  8 Avolio, Leora    15 ESWIM             2:21.74    2:23.66   454  
    r:+0.65  32.51      1:09.02 (36.51)
        1:46.78 (37.76)     2:23.66 (36.88)
  9 Sansonetti, Ger  15 York              2:18.26    2:25.10   440  
    r:+0.73  31.76      1:08.80 (37.04)
        1:47.27 (38.47)     2:25.10 (37.83)
 10 Cong-Bowers, Mi  15 York              2:25.02    2:25.16   440  
    r:+0.67  33.37      1:11.02 (37.65)
        1:48.93 (37.91)     2:25.16 (36.23)