Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 29  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Tomic, Nika      13 ESWIM             1:07.42    1:05.68   574  
    r:+0.76  30.54      1:05.68 (35.14)
  2 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC-ON          1:04.59    1:06.33   558  
    r:+0.77  31.31      1:06.33 (35.02)
  3 Masic, Ema       13 ESWIM             1:07.52    1:07.82   522  
    r:+0.60  32.03      1:07.82 (35.79)
  4 Yalikun, Nafeis  13 ESWIM             1:05.60    1:08.31   510  
    r:+0.74  31.91      1:08.31 (36.40)
  5 Sammut, Abigail  13 ESWIM             1:08.77    1:09.65   482  
             32.73      1:09.65 (36.92)
  6 Georgieva, Rada  13 ESWIM             1:23.75    1:12.83   421  
    r:+0.79  33.09      1:12.83 (39.74)
  7 Fenton, Taryn    13 BTSC              1:12.65    1:13.66   407  
    r:+0.61  34.74      1:13.66 (38.92)
  8 Grant-Baird, Sy  13 ESWIM             1:14.53    1:14.44   394  
    r:+0.76  34.23      1:14.44 (40.21)
  9 Roy, Claudia     13 NEW               1:12.99    1:14.76   389  
    r:+0.65  35.08      1:14.76 (39.68)
 10 Boyd, Trinity    13 ESWIM             1:15.71    1:17.81   345  
    r:+0.63  35.82      1:17.81 (41.99)
 
 Event 29  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Marovino, Katie  14 ESWIM             1:05.24    1:05.89   569  
    r:+0.67  30.81      1:05.89 (35.08)
  2 Lo, Jade         14 ESWIM             1:11.97    1:06.02   565  
    r:+0.64  31.05      1:06.02 (34.97)
  3 Vorobieva, Elen  14 ESWIM             1:09.21    1:08.78   500  
    r:+0.52  32.35      1:08.78 (36.43)
  4 Kittel, Grace    14 ESWIM             1:10.19    1:09.99   475  
    r:+0.77  32.69      1:09.99 (37.30)
  5 McColl, Maggie   14 NEW               1:09.27    1:10.43   466  
    r:+0.70  32.76      1:10.43 (37.67)
  6 Roy, Emilie      14 ESWIM             1:09.15    1:10.54   463  
    r:+0.77  34.25      1:10.54 (36.29)
  7 Gorton, Mackenz  14 NEW               1:09.24    1:10.77   459  
    r:+0.73  32.84      1:10.77 (37.93)
  8 Wilson, Olivia   14 BTSC              1:12.69    1:14.14   399  
    r:+0.64  34.27      1:14.14 (39.87)
  9 Wang, Shirley    14 RAMAC-ON          1:15.92    1:15.56   377  
    r:+0.71  35.41      1:15.56 (40.15)
 10 Estabrooks, Han  14 NEW               1:15.94    1:15.95   371  
    r:+0.79  35.76      1:15.95 (40.19)
 
 Event 29  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Lauren   16 ESWIM             1:01.26    1:02.56   665  
    r:+0.64  29.12      1:02.56 (33.44)
  2 McColl, Casey    16 NEW               1:06.56    1:06.78   546  
    r:+0.73  31.38      1:06.78 (35.40)
  3 Bellio, Vanessa  16 ESWIM             1:06.09    1:07.55   528  
    r:+0.56  31.93      1:07.55 (35.62)
  4 Keir, Holly      17 ESWIM             1:05.27    1:07.72   524  
    r:+0.77  31.97      1:07.72 (35.75)
  5 Laroche, Elia    15 ESWIM                  NT    1:07.76   523  
    r:+0.74  31.59      1:07.76 (36.17)
  6 Ganzhorn, Madel  16 NEW               1:07.92    1:08.59   504  
    r:+0.64  32.15      1:08.59 (36.44)
  7 Milanovich, Jul  15 ESWIM             1:07.49    1:08.62   504  
    r:+0.72  32.20      1:08.62 (36.42)
  8 Moldawa, Calise  16 ESWIM             1:08.43    1:09.35   488  
    r:+0.59  32.88      1:09.35 (36.47)
  9 Whitmore, Cassi  16 NEW               1:12.86    1:10.05   473  
    r:+0.64  32.33      1:10.05 (37.72)
 10 Newton, Natalee  16 BTSC              1:12.51    1:12.06   435  
    r:+0.73  32.60      1:12.06 (39.46)
 11 Keeble, Abby     17 NEW               1:14.75    1:12.27   431  
             33.50      1:12.27 (38.77)
 12 Kiernan, Hannah  17 NEW               1:10.24    1:12.42   428  
    r:+0.71  33.31      1:12.42 (39.11)
 13 Cong-Bowers, Mi  15 York              1:10.96    1:17.50   349  
    r:+0.47  36.82      1:17.50 (40.68)
 14 McConnell, Megh  16 NEW               1:15.68    1:19.82   320  
    r:+0.75  36.55      1:19.82 (43.27)