Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 28  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Stojanovic, Jac  13 COBRA               29.00      28.91   454  
         r:+0.63                       
  2 Boddy, Ethan     13 BTSC                31.93      30.21   397  
         r:+0.57                       
  3 Halicki, Eryk    13 ESWIM               33.52      33.35   295  
         r:+0.83                       
  4 Labayen, Dalen   13 ESWIM               36.70      35.37   247  
         r:+0.54                       
  5 Rajsic, Aleksej  13 HAC                 35.64      35.63   242  
         r:+0.77                       
  6 Debroux, Willia  13 BTSC                37.16      36.07   233  
         r:+0.72                       
  7 Stas, Alan       13 ROW                 38.79      36.85   219  
         r:+0.67                       
 
 Event 28  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Murack, Geoffre  14 NEW                 27.60      28.24   487  
         r:+0.70                       
  2 Sieluzycki, Tri  14 ESWIM               30.93      29.90   410  
         r:+0.62                       
  3 Ginzburg, Eric   14 RAMAC-ON            30.14      30.16   399  
         r:+0.59                       
  4 Bhale, Advay     14 ESWIM               31.97      30.30   394  
         r:+0.47                       
  5 Kotecki, Drake   14 HAC                 33.01      33.56   290  
         r:+0.79                       
  6 Danda, Dominik   14 BTSC                35.97      34.60   264  
         r:+0.56                       
 
 Event 28  Men 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Fernando, Dillo  15 RAMAC-ON            29.59      27.96   501  
         r:+0.72                       
  2 Klakov, Maksym   15 NEW                 28.96      29.37   433  
         r:+0.60                       
  3 Berton, Matthew  15 ROW                 29.43      30.39   390  
         r:+0.67                       
  4 Bui, Allan       15 NEW                 31.33      31.04   366  
         r:+0.59                       
  5 Zab, Andrew      15 ESWIM               33.49      31.36   355  
         r:+0.59                       
  6 Coubrough, Dyll  15 BTSC                32.88      31.53   349  
         r:+0.66                       
  7 Glazer, Matthew  15 ESWIM               34.18      32.54   318  
         r:+0.62                       
  8 Woolridge, Crai  15 HAC                 34.28      33.41   294  
         r:+0.82                       
 
 Event 28  Men 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bagrianski, Mis  16 RAMAC-ON            26.48      27.09   551  
         r:+0.60                       
  2 Brajuka, Matthe  17 ESWIM               29.08      29.21   440  
         r:+0.62                       
  3 Kuiper, Andrew   16 ROW                 28.50      29.40   431  
         r:+0.62                       
  4 Khmelevskikh, P  16 RAMAC-ON            31.39      29.94   408  
         r:+0.69                       
  5 Guo, Naishan     16 NEW                 31.06      30.84   374  
         r:+0.55                       
  6 Ho, Robert       17 ESWIM               32.22      31.97   335  
         r:+0.57                       
  7 Hunt, Nolan      17 HAC                 30.74      32.15   330  
         r:+0.68                       
  8 Mancic, Petar    17 ESWIM               31.80      33.31   296  
         r:+0.74                       
  9 Perez, Manuel    16 York                34.17      33.51   291  
         r:+0.70