Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 27  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC-ON            30.59      30.35   605  
         r:+0.68                       
  2 Raymond, Victor  13 ESWIM               31.29      31.28   552  
         r:+0.59                       
  3 Leu, Mackenzie   13 ROW                 34.39      34.71   404  
         r:+0.72                       
  4 Murphy, Morgan   13 BTSC                33.54      34.75   403  
         r:+0.63                       
  5 Ou, Olivia       13 ROW                 41.80      41.47   237  
  6 DeSantis, Sophi  13 ROW                 43.33      42.19   225  
         r:+0.87                       
  7 Andrianasolo, J  13 ROW                 42.81      42.88   214  
         r:+0.79                       
  8 Bender-Jones, L  13 ROW                 45.43      46.24   171  
         r:+0.73                       
 
 Event 27  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Goldin, Sadie    14 RAMAC-ON            29.68      30.30   608  
         r:+0.62                       
  2 Marshall, Gilli  14 BTSC                34.86      33.03   469  
         r:+0.69                       
  3 Estabrooks, Han  14 NEW                 32.64      33.60   445  
         r:+0.68                       
  4 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM               35.05      34.45   413  
         r:+0.68                       
  5 Duck, Julia      14 York                35.88      34.94   396  
         r:+0.68                       
  6 Wilson, Olivia   14 BTSC                35.68      35.59   375  
         r:+0.69                       
  7 Koopmans, Hanna  14 BTSC                36.36      37.40   323  
         r:+0.81                       
  8 Pieper, Sarah    14 NEW                 36.65      37.58   318  
         r:+0.78                       
  9 Hurnanen, Anna   14 HAC                 40.63      38.18   303  
         r:+0.74                       
 
 Event 27  Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Keir, Holly      17 ESWIM               32.15      32.02   515  
         r:+0.58                       
  2 Keeble, Abby     17 NEW                 31.73      32.92   474  
         r:+0.65                       
  3 Choi, Su Yeong   16 ROW                 32.87      33.32   457  
         r:+0.59                       
  4 Sansonetti, Ger  15 York                32.19      33.54   448  
         r:+0.65                       
  5 Avolio, Leora    15 ESWIM               34.90      35.33   383  
         r:+0.54                       
  6 Marshall, Abby   15 BTSC                36.09      35.54   376  
         r:+0.67                       
  7 Cong-Bowers, Mi  15 York                36.15      36.00   362  
         r:+0.73                       
  8 McColl, Casey    16 NEW                 35.42      36.18   357  
         r:+0.72                       
  9 Moldawa, Calise  16 ESWIM               36.59      36.82   338  
         r:+0.53