Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 24  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Boddy, Ethan     13 BTSC                26.72      26.48   447  
         r:+0.65                       
  2 Zhang, Kevin     13 ESWIM               26.57      26.60   441  
         r:+0.62                       
  3 Hinov, Alexande  13 ESWIM               27.27      26.99   422  
         r:+0.59                       
  4 Vilchez, Jordi   13 BTSC                27.49      27.34   406  
         r:+0.55                       
  5 Hoalga, Anthony  13 NEW                 28.30      27.87   384  
         r:+0.63                       
  6 Mejia Batres, B  13 COBRA               28.64      28.09   375  
         r:+0.73                       
  7 Rajsic, Aleksej  13 HAC                 29.39      28.19   371  
         r:+0.80                       
  8 Selva, Marcus    13 COBRA               28.49      28.25   368  
         r:+0.52                       
  9 Hou, Jeffrey     13 ESWIM               29.36      28.29   367  
         r:+0.61                       
 10 Garb, Bruno      13 HAC                 29.42      28.76   349  
         r:+0.69                       
 11 Mejia Batres, G  13 COBRA               29.40      29.04   339  
         r:+0.72                       
 12 Baraniak, Matth  13 ESWIM               29.36      29.39   327  
 13 Stas, Alan       13 ROW                 31.26      30.03   307  
         r:+0.63                       
 
 Event 24  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Marra, Luca      14 ESWIM               25.10      25.04   529  
         r:+0.79                       
  2 Sieluzycki, Tri  14 ESWIM               25.24      25.24   517  
         r:+0.66                       
  3 Ginzburg, Eric   14 RAMAC-ON            25.03      25.33   511  
         r:+0.77                       
  4 Murack, Geoffre  14 NEW                 25.36      26.17   463  
         r:+0.79                       
  5 Xia, Winters     14 ESWIM               26.73      26.49   447  
         r:+0.71                       
  6 Ransom, Ryan     14 NEW                 26.29      26.94   425  
         r:+0.51                       
  7 Rup, Michael     14 ESWIM               26.91      27.40   404  
         r:+0.59                       
  8 Walker, Finn     14 NEW                 28.29      27.71   390  
  9 Lis, Richard     14 ESWIM               28.98      28.78   348  
         r:+0.70                       
  9 Paribok, Denny   14 NEW                 28.58      28.78   348  
         r:+0.66                       
 11 Ashley, Dylan    14 COBRA               30.29      30.74   286  
         r:+0.59                       
 
 Event 24  Men 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Klakov, Maksym   15 NEW                 23.52      23.77   619  
         r:+0.66                       
  2 Fernando, Dillo  15 RAMAC-ON            23.77      24.59   559  
         r:+0.77                       
  3 Glazer, Matthew  15 ESWIM               25.84      26.48   447  
         r:+0.64                       
  4 Coubrough, Dyll  15 BTSC                26.77      26.91   426  
         r:+0.69                       
  5 Bui, Allan       15 NEW                 27.61      27.17   414  
         r:+0.68                       
  6 Masoumi Rad, Da  15 ESWIM               28.01      27.34   406  
         r:+0.74                       
  7 Zab, Andrew      15 ESWIM               28.55      27.55   397  
         r:+0.65                       
  8 Di Pietro, Etha  15 ESWIM               28.17      28.14   373  
         r:+0.71                       
  9 Curro, Fabio     15 ESWIM               28.87      29.40   327  
         r:+0.47                       
 
 Event 24  Men 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bagrianski, Mis  16 RAMAC-ON            24.05      23.95   605  
         r:+0.66                       
  2 Collier, Joe     17 BTSC                25.11      25.55   498  
         r:+0.62                       
  3 Wei, Bob         16 ESWIM               25.97      26.03   471  
         r:+0.64                       
  4 Ho, Robert       17 ESWIM               26.26      26.42   450  
         r:+0.55                       
  5 Moraldo, Rayhan  16 York                26.50      26.61   441  
         r:+0.70                       
  6 Khmelevskikh, P  16 RAMAC-ON            26.40      26.63   440  
         r:+0.74                       
  7 Hunt, Nolan      17 HAC                 25.08      26.82   431  
         r:+0.75                       
  8 Kuiper, Andrew   16 ROW                 26.13      27.19   413  
         r:+0.67                       
  9 Perez, Manuel    16 York                27.07      27.40   404  
         r:+0.70                       
 10 Bisasor, Vincen  16 ESWIM               26.94      27.59   395  
         r:+0.71                       
 11 Mancic, Petar    17 ESWIM               26.14      27.68   392  
         r:+0.69                       
 12 Vydelingum, Jon  16 York                26.77      28.64   353  
         r:+0.73