Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 23  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Daley, Elan      13 ESWIM               25.97      25.89   694  
         r:+0.68                       
  2 Tomic, Nika      13 ESWIM               27.49      28.15   540  
         r:+0.60                       
  3 Georgieva, Rada  13 ESWIM               29.29      29.40   474  
  4 Masic, Ema       13 ESWIM               29.66      29.46   471  
         r:+0.56                       
  5 Wyncoll, Cadell  13 ESWIM               29.22      29.55   467  
         r:+0.61                       
  6 Fenton, Taryn    13 BTSC                29.88      29.78   456  
         r:+0.53                       
  7 Murphy, Morgan   13 BTSC                29.14      29.95   448  
         r:+0.64                       
  8 Boyd, Trinity    13 ESWIM               30.00      30.12   441  
         r:+0.60                       
  9 Arciero, Sara    13 ESWIM               30.10      30.25   435  
 10 Ou, Olivia       13 ROW                 34.47      33.23   328  
         r:+0.59                       
 11 Shannon, Lulu    13 ROW                 35.79      34.13   303  
         r:+0.81                       
 12 Jobanputra, May  13 ROW                 35.95      36.05   257  
         r:+0.76                       
 13 Andrianasolo, J  13 ROW                 37.45      37.28   232  
         r:+0.75                       
 -- Bender-Jones, L  13 ROW                 38.31         DQ        
         r:+0.54                       
 
 Event 23  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Goldin, Sadie    14 RAMAC-ON            26.52      26.83   624  
         r:+0.72                       
  2 Whitmore, Aly    14 NEW                 27.49      27.79   561  
         r:+0.57                       
  3 Vujosevic, Lola  14 ESWIM                  NT      27.91   554  
         r:+0.74                       
  4 Marovino, Katie  14 ESWIM               28.94      28.18   538  
         r:+0.65                       
  5 Vorobieva, Elen  14 ESWIM               28.81      28.60   515  
         r:+0.66                       
  6 Fineberg, Taylo  14 NEW                 28.68      28.68   511  
         r:+0.72                       
  7 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM               28.97      29.03   492  
         r:+0.70                       
  8 Marshall, Gilli  14 BTSC                28.98      29.25   481  
         r:+0.60                       
  9 Duck, Julia      14 York                29.12      29.34   477  
         r:+0.74                       
 10 Wang, Shirley    14 RAMAC-ON            29.70      29.44   472  
         r:+0.72                       
 11 Armbruster, Ali  14 ROW                 28.35      29.48   470  
         r:+0.62                       
 12 Wilson, Olivia   14 BTSC                29.60      29.61   464  
         r:+0.68                       
 13 McColl, Maggie   14 NEW                 30.23      29.74   458  
         r:+0.69                       
 14 Hurnanen, Anna   14 HAC                 28.99      29.97   447  
         r:+0.69                       
 15 Estabrooks, Han  14 NEW                 29.79      30.06   443  
         r:+0.76                       
 16 Koopmans, Hanna  14 BTSC                29.26      30.32   432  
         r:+0.78                       
 17 Papaloni, Grace  14 ESWIM               30.07      30.33   432  
         r:+0.71                       
 18 Smith, Payton    14 BTSC                29.83      30.37   430  
         r:+0.61                       
 19 Majic, Zoe       14 ESWIM               30.05      30.38   429  
         r:+0.40                       
 20 Pieper, Sarah    14 NEW                 30.38      31.67   379  
         r:+0.70                       
 
 Event 23  Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Alejandrino, Ki  17 ESWIM               27.16      27.71   566  
         r:+0.68                       
  2 Bellio, Vanessa  16 ESWIM               27.64      27.92   553  
         r:+0.71                       
  3 Ganzhorn, Madel  16 NEW                 28.12      28.27   533  
         r:+0.60                       
  4 Keeble, Abby     17 NEW                 28.27      28.44   524  
         r:+0.66                       
  5 Whitmore, Cassi  16 NEW                 28.67      28.66   512  
         r:+0.59                       
  6 Cong-Bowers, Mi  15 York                28.11      28.82   503  
         r:+0.63                       
  7 Milanovich, Jul  15 ESWIM               28.56      28.98   495  
         r:+0.76                       
  8 Choi, Su Yeong   16 ROW                 28.10      29.18   485  
         r:+0.47                       
  9 Newton, Natalee  16 BTSC                29.71      29.54   467  
         r:+0.43                       
 10 Laroche, Elia    15 ESWIM               29.50      29.59   465  
         r:+0.66                       
 11 McColl, Casey    16 NEW                 29.11      29.71   459  
 12 MacQueen, Faith  15 ESWIM               29.34      29.80   455  
         r:+0.83                       
 13 Reibel, Jessica  17 ROW                 28.22      29.96   448  
         r:+0.73                       
 14 Lopes, Leticia   16 ESWIM               29.54      30.08   442  
         r:+0.63                       
 15 Sansonetti, Ger  15 York                29.19      30.11   441  
         r:+0.70                       
 16 Moldawa, Calise  16 ESWIM               29.73      30.16   439  
         r:+0.62                       
 17 Avolio, Leora    15 ESWIM               31.09      31.32   392  
         r:+0.53