Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 22  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Stojanovic, Jac  13 COBRA             2:18.76    2:21.00   420  
    r:+0.60  33.90      1:10.17 (36.27)
        1:46.36 (36.19)     2:21.00 (34.64)
  2 Boddy, Ethan     13 BTSC              2:28.78    2:26.60   374  
    r:+0.58  34.36      1:12.15 (37.79)
        1:50.86 (38.71)     2:26.60 (35.74)
  3 Selva, Marcus    13 COBRA             2:33.38    2:30.09   348  
    r:+0.65  35.58      1:13.20 (37.62)
        1:51.51 (38.31)     2:30.09 (38.58)
  4 Halicki, Eryk    13 ESWIM             2:36.15    2:33.89   323  
    r:+0.70  35.26      1:14.07 (38.81)
        1:54.93 (40.86)     2:33.89 (38.96)
  5 Hoalga, Anthony  13 NEW               2:35.75    2:35.98   310  
    r:+0.60  35.65      1:15.07 (39.42)
        1:55.83 (40.76)     2:35.98 (40.15)
  6 Debroux, Willia  13 BTSC              2:39.07    2:38.91   293  
    r:+0.66  37.17      1:17.98 (40.81)
        1:59.33 (41.35)     2:38.91 (39.58)
  7 Mejia Batres, B  13 COBRA             2:46.25    2:42.97   272  
    r:+0.69  37.23      1:18.74 (41.51)
        2:02.09 (43.35)     2:42.97 (40.88)
  8 Mejia Batres, G  13 COBRA             2:53.77    2:43.47   269  
         r:+0.71                       
 
 Event 22  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Murack, Geoffre  14 NEW               2:08.55    2:11.85   514  
    r:+0.64  29.71      1:03.14 (33.43)
        1:37.00 (33.86)     2:11.85 (34.85)
  2 Sieluzycki, Tri  14 ESWIM             2:18.11    2:18.01   448  
    r:+0.59  32.36      1:07.63 (35.27)
        1:43.22 (35.59)     2:18.01 (34.79)
  3 Brock, Griffin   14 ESWIM             2:27.33    2:22.32   408  
    r:+0.74  33.92      1:09.82 (35.90)
        1:46.45 (36.63)     2:22.32 (35.87)
  4 Rus, Alexander   14 ROW               2:18.96    2:22.81   404  
             32.89      1:08.55 (35.66)
        1:45.60 (37.05)     2:22.81 (37.21)
  5 Romanenko, Vlad  14 ESWIM             2:26.34    2:24.59   389  
    r:+0.75  34.20      1:10.89 (36.69)
        1:48.17 (37.28)     2:24.59 (36.42)
  6 Marra, Luca      14 ESWIM             2:27.78    2:25.27   384  
    r:+0.82  34.28      1:10.61 (36.33)
        1:48.07 (37.46)     2:25.27 (37.20)
  7 Maciek, James    14 ESWIM             2:25.67    2:25.77   380  
    r:+0.58  34.49      1:11.11 (36.62)
        1:48.57 (37.46)     2:25.77 (37.20)
  8 Paribok, Denny   14 NEW               2:34.14    2:28.80   357  
    r:+0.83  35.01      1:12.29 (37.28)
        1:50.70 (38.41)     2:28.80 (38.10)
  9 Sekyewa, Jonath  14 COBRA             2:30.18    2:30.37   346  
    r:+0.61  35.56      1:13.12 (37.56)
        1:52.00 (38.88)     2:30.37 (38.37)
 10 Reci, Eric       14 ESWIM             2:31.61    2:30.53   345  
    r:+0.68  35.94    2:30.53 (1:54.59)
 11 Kotecki, Drake   14 HAC               2:33.37    2:31.06   341  
    r:+0.30  36.48      1:15.99 (39.51)
        1:54.27 (38.28)     2:31.06 (36.79)
 
 Event 22  Men 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bui, Allan       15 NEW               2:16.83    2:17.63   452  
    r:+0.58  32.77      1:07.87 (35.10)
        1:43.06 (35.19)     2:17.63 (34.57)
  2 Zab, Andrew      15 ESWIM             2:25.80    2:19.19   437  
    r:+0.62  32.80      1:07.71 (34.91)
        1:43.51 (35.80)     2:19.19 (35.68)
  3 Chau, Kevin      15 ESWIM             2:21.05    2:19.75   431  
    r:+0.63  32.80      1:08.45 (35.65)
        1:43.91 (35.46)     2:19.75 (35.84)
  4 Selmanovic, Ben  15 ESWIM             2:29.59    2:22.15   410  
    r:+0.63  34.07      1:10.19 (36.12)
        1:46.48 (36.29)     2:22.15 (35.67)
  5 Coubrough, Dyll  15 BTSC              2:27.91    2:30.04   348  
    r:+0.66  34.28      1:12.30 (38.02)
        1:51.67 (39.37)     2:30.04 (38.37)
 
 Event 22  Men 16 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bird, Liam       16 ESWIM             2:07.34    2:06.11   587  
    r:+0.63  30.05      1:02.43 (32.38)
        1:34.49 (32.06)     2:06.11 (31.62)
  2 Olson, Carter    17 HAC               2:09.42    2:08.67   553  
    r:+0.68  30.10      1:02.50 (32.40)
        1:35.68 (33.18)     2:08.67 (32.99)
  3 Alejado, Brenan  18 HAC               2:16.04    2:16.57   462  
    r:+0.55  30.96      1:05.70 (34.74)
        1:41.41 (35.71)     2:16.57 (35.16)
  4 Mancic, Petar    17 ESWIM             2:19.40    2:18.83   440  
    r:+0.68  31.78      1:06.30 (34.52)
        1:42.46 (36.16)     2:18.83 (36.37)
  5 Guo, Naishan     16 NEW               2:19.89    2:19.25   436  
    r:+0.56  32.92      1:07.89 (34.97)
        1:43.82 (35.93)     2:19.25 (35.43)
  6 Vydelingum, Jon  16 York              2:21.69    2:23.65   397  
    r:+0.70  32.87      1:08.87 (36.00)
        1:47.06 (38.19)     2:23.65 (36.59)
  7 Kim, Daniel      17 HAC               2:17.55    2:25.06   386  
    r:+0.65  33.36      1:09.81 (36.45)
        1:47.46 (37.65)     2:25.06 (37.60)
  8 Bisasor, Vincen  16 ESWIM             2:24.82    2:25.33   383  
    r:+0.63  33.37      1:09.53 (36.16)
        1:47.06 (37.53)     2:25.33 (38.27)