Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 21  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC-ON          2:15.65    2:15.74   677  
    r:+0.71  31.96      1:06.70 (34.74)
        1:41.65 (34.95)     2:15.74 (34.09)
  2 Raymond, Victor  13 ESWIM             2:22.70    2:22.32   587  
    r:+0.65  33.18      1:08.81 (35.63)
        1:45.06 (36.25)     2:22.32 (37.26)
  3 Sammut, Abigail  13 ESWIM             2:30.46    2:29.70   505  
    r:+0.66  33.90      1:11.97 (38.07)
        1:51.03 (39.06)     2:29.70 (38.67)
  4 Yalikun, Nafeis  13 ESWIM             2:41.73    2:32.41   478  
    r:+0.85  36.27      1:14.85 (38.58)
        1:53.79 (38.94)     2:32.41 (38.62)
  5 Leu, Mackenzie   13 ROW               2:43.22    2:35.93   447  
    r:+0.71  37.15                     
            1:57.07 ( )     2:35.93 (38.86)
  6 Georgieva, Rada  13 ESWIM             2:38.62    2:39.40   418  
    r:+0.64  36.49      1:17.65 (41.16)
        1:59.65 (42.00)     2:39.40 (39.75)
  7 Arciero, Sara    13 ESWIM             2:44.55    2:39.66   416  
    r:+0.76  37.17      1:17.52 (40.35)
        1:59.77 (42.25)     2:39.66 (39.89)
  8 Murphy, Morgan   13 BTSC              2:39.79    2:40.04   413  
    r:+0.63  36.69      1:17.93 (41.24)
        1:59.79 (41.86)     2:40.04 (40.25)
  9 Grant-Baird, Sy  13 ESWIM             2:44.67    2:44.11   383  
             37.87      1:19.49 (41.62)
        2:02.45 (42.96)     2:44.11 (41.66)
 10 Moulton, Caelia  13 COBRA             2:50.01    2:47.19   362  
    r:+0.67  39.01      1:21.74 (42.73)
        2:05.50 (43.76)     2:47.19 (41.69)
 11 Stanila, Andrea  13 ROW               3:22.88    3:18.99   215  
    r:+0.78  46.18      1:37.21 (51.03)
        2:29.95 (52.74)     3:18.99 (49.04)
 12 Andrianasolo, J  13 ROW               3:22.07    3:19.05   214  
    r:+0.85  46.55      1:37.18 (50.63)
        2:30.63 (53.45)     3:19.05 (48.42)
 -- DeSantis, Sophi  13 ROW               3:21.00         DQ        
    r:+0.75  44.95      1:33.29 (48.34)
        2:23.73 (50.44)          DQ (49.69)
 
 Event 21  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Low-Ring, Allis  14 ESWIM             2:35.48    2:31.23   490  
    r:+0.63  35.80      1:14.07 (38.27)
        1:52.69 (38.62)     2:31.23 (38.54)
  2 Majic, Zoe       14 ESWIM             2:33.46    2:31.67   485  
    r:+0.76  36.28      1:14.73 (38.45)
        1:53.48 (38.75)     2:31.67 (38.19)
  3 Chong Ling, Riy  14 COBRA             2:32.25    2:33.73   466  
    r:+0.80  36.77      1:15.91 (39.14)
      2:33.73 (1:17.82)                    
  4 Papaloni, Grace  14 ESWIM             2:39.10    2:33.89   465  
    r:+0.66  36.15      1:15.11 (38.96)
        1:55.15 (40.04)     2:33.89 (38.74)
  5 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM             2:35.36    2:39.33   419  
    r:+0.72  37.68      1:17.96 (40.28)
        1:59.71 (41.75)     2:39.33 (39.62)
  6 Smith, Payton    14 BTSC              2:47.72    2:51.11   338  
    r:+0.62  39.62      1:23.06 (43.44)
        2:08.34 (45.28)     2:51.11 (42.77)
 
 Event 21  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Lauren   16 ESWIM             2:15.09    2:18.12   643  
             32.64      1:07.63 (34.99)
        1:43.01 (35.38)     2:18.12 (35.11)
  2 Colyer, Ava      16 HAC               2:18.74    2:18.61   636  
    r:+0.66  32.46      1:07.19 (34.73)
        1:43.13 (35.94)     2:18.61 (35.48)
  3 MacLeod, Claire  15 ESWIM             2:23.88    2:27.99   522  
    r:+0.64  34.35      1:11.18 (36.83)
        1:49.09 (37.91)     2:27.99 (38.90)
  4 Kiernan, Hannah  17 NEW               2:28.36    2:28.80   514  
    r:+0.65  34.68      1:11.97 (37.29)
        1:50.99 (39.02)     2:28.80 (37.81)
  5 Gonzalez Rojas,  17 HAC               2:30.00    2:29.80   504  
    r:+0.78  34.84      1:12.58 (37.74)
        1:51.56 (38.98)     2:29.80 (38.24)
  6 Sansonetti, Ger  15 York              2:27.77    2:32.33   479  
    r:+0.67  35.31      1:13.51 (38.20)
        1:52.92 (39.41)     2:32.33 (39.41)
  7 Ellis, Hanna     15 HAC               2:27.73    2:32.76   475  
    r:+0.73  36.21      1:14.65 (38.44)
        1:53.70 (39.05)     2:32.76 (39.06)
  8 Reibel, Jessica  17 ROW               2:29.73    2:33.53   468  
    r:+0.68  36.89      1:15.85 (38.96)
        1:55.54 (39.69)     2:33.53 (37.99)
  9 Avolio, Leora    15 ESWIM             2:34.70    2:35.72   448  
    r:+0.57  35.85      1:15.08 (39.23)
        1:55.57 (40.49)     2:35.72 (40.15)
 10 McColl, Casey    16 NEW               2:38.03    2:40.07   413  
    r:+0.80  38.54      1:19.17 (40.63)
        2:00.29 (41.12)     2:40.07 (39.78)
 11 McConnell, Megh  16 NEW               2:43.40    2:44.11   383  
    r:+0.71  39.38      1:21.59 (42.21)
        2:03.22 (41.63)     2:44.11 (40.89)