Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:24 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 19  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Daley, Elan      13 ESWIM             4:33.55    4:26.65   680  
    r:+0.80  29.51      1:01.95 (32.44)
        1:34.88 (32.93)     2:08.55 (33.67)
        2:42.90 (34.35)     3:17.74 (34.84)
        3:52.58 (34.84)     4:26.65 (34.07)
  2 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC-ON          4:32.73    4:40.24   586  
    r:+0.81  31.67      1:06.60 (34.93)
        1:42.50 (35.90)     2:18.72 (36.22)
        2:54.64 (35.92)     3:30.33 (35.69)
        4:06.08 (35.75)     4:40.24 (34.16)
  3 Wyncoll, Cadell  13 ESWIM             4:58.44    4:48.28   538  
             33.16      1:09.48 (36.32)
        1:46.41 (36.93)     2:23.05 (36.64)
        2:59.29 (36.24)     3:35.67 (36.38)
        4:12.66 (36.99)     4:48.28 (35.62)
  4 Roy, Claudia     13 NEW               5:19.63    5:15.95   408  
    r:+0.75  34.56      1:13.98 (39.42)
        1:53.89 (39.91)     2:34.29 (40.40)
        3:14.48 (40.19)     3:54.65 (40.17)
        4:35.49 (40.84)     5:15.95 (40.46)
  5 Moulton, Caelia  13 COBRA             5:49.43    5:30.11   358  
    r:+0.73  34.98      1:15.07 (40.09)
        1:57.05 (41.98)     2:39.71 (42.66)
        3:22.46 (42.75)     4:04.98 (42.52)
        4:48.25 (43.27)     5:30.11 (41.86)
  6 DeSantis, Sophi  13 ROW               6:26.13    6:33.36   211  
    r:+0.92  43.35      1:30.96 (47.61)
        2:20.28 (49.32)     3:10.92 (50.64)
        4:02.43 (51.51)     4:53.03 (50.60)
        5:44.27 (51.24)     6:33.36 (49.09)
 
 Event 19  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Marovino, Katie  14 ESWIM             4:36.04    4:29.76   657  
             31.11      1:05.09 (33.98)
        1:39.34 (34.25)     2:14.10 (34.76)
        2:48.45 (34.35)     3:22.53 (34.08)
        3:56.97 (34.44)     4:29.76 (32.79)
  2 Thomas, Erika    14 BTSC              4:42.55    4:44.28   561  
    r:+0.73  32.52      1:07.81 (35.29)
        1:43.37 (35.56)     2:18.89 (35.52)
        2:54.98 (36.09)     3:31.62 (36.64)
        4:08.64 (37.02)     4:44.28 (35.64)
  3 Hurnanen, Anna   14 HAC               4:48.44    4:48.35   537  
             32.65      1:08.25 (35.60)
        1:44.67 (36.42)     2:21.66 (36.99)
        2:58.92 (37.26)     3:36.28 (37.36)
        4:12.87 (36.59)     4:48.35 (35.48)
  4 Chong Ling, Riy  14 COBRA             4:50.30    4:53.29   511  
    r:+0.76  33.86      1:11.01 (37.15)
        1:48.33 (37.32)     2:25.89 (37.56)
        3:03.51 (37.62)     3:41.66 (38.15)
        4:18.89 (37.23)     4:53.29 (34.40)
  5 Fineberg, Taylo  14 NEW               4:57.63    4:54.04   507  
    r:+0.84  33.55      1:10.01 (36.46)
        1:48.05 (38.04)     2:26.04 (37.99)
        3:04.26 (38.22)     3:41.98 (37.72)
        4:19.30 (37.32)     4:54.04 (34.74)
  6 Wang, Shirley    14 RAMAC-ON          4:53.30    4:55.02   502  
    r:+0.77  33.19      1:10.53 (37.34)
        1:48.12 (37.59)     2:26.30 (38.18)
        3:04.52 (38.22)     3:42.08 (37.56)
        4:19.74 (37.66)     4:55.02 (35.28)
  7 Armbruster, Ali  14 ROW               4:49.06    4:55.76   498  
    r:+0.69  32.53      1:09.60 (37.07)
        1:47.30 (37.70)     2:25.41 (38.11)
        3:03.45 (38.04)     3:41.42 (37.97)
        4:19.41 (37.99)     4:55.76 (36.35)
 
 Event 19  Women 15 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bellio, Vanessa  16 ESWIM             4:31.37    4:29.08   662  
    r:+0.72  30.85      1:04.22 (33.37)
        1:37.87 (33.65)     2:12.03 (34.16)
        2:46.34 (34.31)     3:21.03 (34.69)
        3:55.82 (34.79)     4:29.08 (33.26)
  2 MacLeod, Claire  15 ESWIM             4:34.26    4:29.59   658  
    r:+0.76  31.03      1:05.02 (33.99)
        1:39.56 (34.54)     2:14.36 (34.80)
        2:48.90 (34.54)     3:23.41 (34.51)
        3:57.03 (33.62)     4:29.59 (32.56)
  3 Ellis, Hanna     15 HAC               4:27.25    4:31.81   642  
             31.00      1:05.37 (34.37)
        1:40.19 (34.82)     2:15.17 (34.98)
        2:49.53 (34.36)     3:24.39 (34.86)
        3:58.37 (33.98)     4:31.81 (33.44)
  4 Rissanen, Hanna  16 BTSC              4:45.86    4:36.84   607  
             31.13      1:05.29 (34.16)
        1:40.02 (34.73)     2:15.12 (35.10)
        2:50.33 (35.21)     3:26.20 (35.87)
        4:01.92 (35.72)     4:36.84 (34.92)
  5 MacQueen, Faith  15 ESWIM             4:38.98    4:37.54   603  
             31.24      1:05.45 (34.21)
        1:40.07 (34.62)     2:15.00 (34.93)
        2:50.44 (35.44)     3:26.15 (35.71)
        4:02.31 (36.16)     4:37.54 (35.23)
  6 Miller, Arianna  15 BTSC              4:39.08    4:39.75   589  
    r:+0.72  32.87      1:07.93 (35.06)
        1:43.37 (35.44)     2:18.92 (35.55)
        2:53.44 (34.52)     3:28.68 (35.24)
        4:04.46 (35.78)     4:39.75 (35.29)
  7 Colyer, Ava      16 HAC               4:39.43    4:39.88   588  
    r:+0.83  31.53      1:06.02 (34.49)
        1:41.36 (35.34)     2:17.33 (35.97)
        2:52.98 (35.65)     3:29.11 (36.13)
        4:04.71 (35.60)     4:39.88 (35.17)
  8 Eggers, Ajete    15 BTSC              4:49.02    4:46.11   550  
    r:+0.81  32.84      1:08.61 (35.77)
        1:45.10 (36.49)     2:21.86 (36.76)
        2:59.10 (37.24)     3:36.03 (36.93)
        4:12.42 (36.39)     4:46.11 (33.69)
  9 Kiernan, Hannah  17 NEW               4:47.51    4:47.63   542  
    r:+0.83  31.72      1:07.49 (35.77)
        1:44.41 (36.92)     2:21.26 (36.85)
        2:57.93 (36.67)     3:35.22 (37.29)
        4:12.44 (37.22)     4:47.63 (35.19)
 10 Gonzalez Rojas,  17 HAC                    NT    4:52.08   517  
             32.83      1:09.15 (36.32)
        1:45.51 (36.36)     2:22.27 (36.76)
        2:59.92 (37.65)     3:38.14 (38.22)
        4:15.46 (37.32)     4:52.08 (36.62)