Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:24 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 17  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Leu, Mackenzie   13 ROW                 38.44      38.76   403  
         r:+0.70                       
  2 Long, Cary       13 ESWIM               39.94      39.49   381  
         r:+0.88                       
  3 Murphy, Morgan   13 BTSC                43.55      42.51   305  
         r:+0.73                       
  4 Shannon, Lulu    13 ROW                 44.08      43.44   286  
  5 Jobanputra, May  13 ROW                 44.46      45.87   243  
         r:+0.96                       
  6 Bender-Jones, L  13 ROW                 47.86      49.27   196  
 
 Event 17  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Lo, Jade         14 ESWIM               34.24      34.22   586  
         r:+0.67                       
  2 McCallum, Kayla  14 NEW                 35.24      36.34   489  
         r:+0.66                       
  3 Goldin, Sadie    14 RAMAC-ON            37.09      36.87   468  
         r:+0.78                       
  4 Shi, Nicole      14 NEW                 38.33      39.82   372  
  5 Pieper, Sarah    14 NEW                 44.30      44.56   265  
         r:+0.78                       
 
 Event 17  Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Howell, Abby     17 BTSC                34.03      34.30   582  
         r:+0.72                       
  2 Rennie, Ella     17 BTSC                35.10      34.96   549  
  3 Muizelaar, Sere  15 ESWIM               33.99      35.33   532  
         r:+0.75                       
  4 Keir, Holly      17 ESWIM               34.75      35.64   518  
         r:+0.83                       
  5 Lutsch, Kendra   17 BTSC                34.94      35.81   511  
  6 Rissanen, Hanna  16 BTSC                37.77      35.87   509  
         r:+0.81                       
  7 Whitmore, Cassi  16 NEW                 36.39      36.82   470  
         r:+0.70                       
  7 McConnell, Megh  16 NEW                 36.13      36.82   470  
         r:+0.75                       
  9 Choi, Su Yeong   16 ROW                 34.96      38.10   424  
         r:+0.61                       
 10 Faulkner, Macke  17 BTSC                39.39      38.18   422  
         r:+0.79                       
 11 Avolio, Leora    15 ESWIM               39.93      40.41   356  
         r:+0.71                       
 12 Eggers, Ajete    15 BTSC                45.48      41.61   326  
         r:+0.78                       
 13 Moldawa, Calise  16 ESWIM               40.99      41.79   321