Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:24 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 16  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Stojanovic, Jac  13 COBRA             1:04.66    1:03.58   454  
    r:+0.67  30.78      1:03.58 (32.80)
  2 Harris, Aiden    13 ESWIM             1:06.38    1:07.02   388  
    r:+0.56  32.68      1:07.02 (34.34)
  3 Boddy, Ethan     13 BTSC              1:07.54    1:08.79   359  
    r:+0.67  33.83      1:08.79 (34.96)
  4 Selva, Marcus    13 COBRA             1:12.25    1:10.85   328  
    r:+0.74  34.62      1:10.85 (36.23)
  5 Hoalga, Anthony  13 NEW               1:11.73    1:14.23   285  
    r:+0.64  36.08      1:14.23 (38.15)
  6 Mejia Batres, B  13 COBRA             1:15.41    1:15.45   272  
    r:+0.74  36.20      1:15.45 (39.25)
  7 Debroux, Willia  13 BTSC              1:17.44    1:15.92   267  
    r:+0.80  36.91      1:15.92 (39.01)
  8 Labayen, Dalen   13 ESWIM             1:17.57    1:16.33   262  
    r:+0.60  36.24      1:16.33 (40.09)
  9 Mejia Batres, G  13 COBRA             1:17.95    1:16.71   259  
    r:+0.86  37.57      1:16.71 (39.14)
 10 Rajsic, Aleksej  13 HAC               1:23.11    1:21.56   215  
 11 Stas, Alan       13 ROW               1:28.57    1:21.59   215  
    r:+0.66  40.67      1:21.59 (40.92)
 
 Event 16  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Murack, Geoffre  14 NEW                 59.71      59.95   542  
    r:+0.66  28.95        59.95 (31.00)
  2 Taivassalo, Bra  14 NEW               1:07.98    1:10.00   340  
    r:+0.74  34.59      1:10.00 (35.41)
  3 Paribok, Denny   14 NEW               1:10.96    1:10.89   328  
  4 Sekyewa, Jonath  14 COBRA             1:10.69    1:13.57   293  
    r:+0.65  35.85      1:13.57 (37.72)
  5 Ashley, Dylan    14 COBRA             1:22.33    1:20.72   222  
    r:+0.81  40.10      1:20.72 (40.62)
 
 Event 16  Men 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Berton, Matthew  15 ROW               1:03.91    1:04.09   444  
    r:+0.65  31.18      1:04.09 (32.91)
  2 Chau, Kevin      15 ESWIM             1:05.16    1:04.40   437  
    r:+0.75  31.29      1:04.40 (33.11)
  3 Zab, Andrew      15 ESWIM             1:10.24    1:05.94   407  
    r:+0.59  32.41      1:05.94 (33.53)
  4 Coubrough, Dyll  15 BTSC              1:07.74    1:09.45   349  
    r:+0.67  33.79      1:09.45 (35.66)
  5 Di Pietro, Etha  15 ESWIM             1:10.93    1:11.00   326  
    r:+0.69  34.57      1:11.00 (36.43)
 
 Event 16  Men 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bird, Liam       16 ESWIM               59.21      59.80   546  
    r:+0.60  29.48        59.80 (30.32)
  2 Bagrianski, Mis  16 RAMAC-ON            59.51    1:01.09   512  
    r:+0.71  29.67      1:01.09 (31.42)
  3 Brajuka, Matthe  17 ESWIM             1:02.39    1:03.05   466  
    r:+0.72  30.58      1:03.05 (32.47)
  4 Loewen, Riley    17 ESWIM             1:02.95    1:03.99   446  
    r:+0.67  30.48      1:03.99 (33.51)
  5 Johnston, Andre  16 BTSC              1:03.35    1:04.51   435  
             31.64      1:04.51 (32.87)
  6 Guo, Naishan     16 NEW               1:06.16    1:06.34   400  
    r:+0.60  32.60      1:06.34 (33.74)
  7 Vydelingum, Jon  16 York              1:04.56    1:06.46   398  
    r:+0.74  31.67      1:06.46 (34.79)
  8 Mancic, Petar    17 ESWIM             1:05.29    1:09.00   355  
    r:+0.74  33.36      1:09.00 (35.64)
  9 Moreno Aleu, Ma  16 BTSC              1:06.93    1:09.54   347  
    r:+0.68  34.01      1:09.54 (35.53)