Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:24 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 15  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC-ON          1:04.77    1:04.96   607  
    r:+0.79  31.65      1:04.96 (33.31)
  2 Tomic, Nika      13 ESWIM             1:05.94    1:06.95   555  
    r:+0.72  32.82      1:06.95 (34.13)
  3 Raymond, Victor  13 ESWIM             1:06.61    1:07.70   537  
    r:+0.71  33.44      1:07.70 (34.26)
  4 Sammut, Abigail  13 ESWIM             1:08.15    1:10.74   470  
    r:+0.59  33.92      1:10.74 (36.82)
  5 Masic, Ema       13 ESWIM             1:13.73    1:12.30   440  
    r:+0.76  35.45      1:12.30 (36.85)
  6 Boyd, Trinity    13 ESWIM             1:12.68    1:12.58   435  
    r:+0.73  35.71      1:12.58 (36.87)
  7 Georgieva, Rada  13 ESWIM             1:13.33    1:12.88   430  
    r:+0.72  35.04      1:12.88 (37.84)
  8 Leu, Mackenzie   13 ROW               1:14.52    1:13.56   418  
    r:+0.73  36.09      1:13.56 (37.47)
  9 Murphy, Morgan   13 BTSC              1:14.07    1:15.00   395  
    r:+0.64  36.13      1:15.00 (38.87)
 10 Arciero, Sara    13 ESWIM             1:18.31    1:17.26   361  
    r:+0.74  37.33      1:17.26 (39.93)
 11 Moulton, Caelia  13 COBRA             1:19.21    1:17.31   360  
    r:+0.65  37.98      1:17.31 (39.33)
 12 Grant-Baird, Sy  13 ESWIM             1:16.80    1:18.65   342  
    r:+0.72  37.89      1:18.65 (40.76)
 13 DeSantis, Sophi  13 ROW               1:32.98    1:31.35   218  
    r:+0.88  44.56      1:31.35 (46.79)
 14 Andrianasolo, J  13 ROW               1:33.84    1:32.80   208  
    r:+0.90  46.78      1:32.80 (46.02)
 15 Stanila, Andrea  13 ROW               1:36.55    1:34.75   195  
    r:+0.76  46.36      1:34.75 (48.39)
 
 Event 15  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Goldin, Sadie    14 RAMAC-ON          1:05.58    1:06.93   555  
    r:+0.70  32.39      1:06.93 (34.54)
  2 Lightheart, Ell  14 BTSC              1:07.86    1:09.29   500  
    r:+0.80  34.50      1:09.29 (34.79)
  3 Estabrooks, Han  14 NEW               1:08.81    1:09.97   486  
    r:+0.74  34.28      1:09.97 (35.69)
  4 Vorobieva, Elen  14 ESWIM             1:10.46    1:10.94   466  
    r:+0.74  34.40      1:10.94 (36.54)
  5 Low-Ring, Allis  14 ESWIM             1:15.76    1:11.77   450  
    r:+0.65  35.24      1:11.77 (36.53)
  6 Papaloni, Grace  14 ESWIM             1:14.27    1:12.87   430  
    r:+0.71  35.50      1:12.87 (37.37)
  7 Chong Ling, Riy  14 COBRA             1:12.83    1:14.10   409  
    r:+0.88  36.44      1:14.10 (37.66)
  8 Wilson, Olivia   14 BTSC              1:13.93    1:14.81   398  
    r:+0.66  36.64      1:14.81 (38.17)
  9 Majic, Zoe       14 ESWIM             1:14.71    1:15.13   392  
    r:+0.82  36.59      1:15.13 (38.54)
 10 Marshall, Gilli  14 BTSC              1:11.35    1:15.17   392  
    r:+0.77  36.00      1:15.17 (39.17)
 11 Duck, Julia      14 York              1:14.04    1:16.20   376  
    r:+0.79  36.93      1:16.20 (39.27)
 12 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM             1:11.75    1:17.00   365  
    r:+0.66  37.37      1:17.00 (39.63)
 13 Pieper, Sarah    14 NEW               1:17.53    1:17.39   359  
    r:+0.83  38.39      1:17.39 (39.00)
 14 Smith, Payton    14 BTSC              1:21.58    1:22.17   300  
    r:+0.63  39.44      1:22.17 (42.73)
 
 Event 15  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Lauren   16 ESWIM             1:02.01    1:03.76   642  
    r:+0.67  31.01      1:03.76 (32.75)
  2 Milanovich, Jul  15 ESWIM             1:06.25    1:06.72   561  
    r:+0.68  32.43      1:06.72 (34.29)
  3 Hunter, Jordyn   15 BTSC              1:06.41    1:08.66   514  
    r:+0.63  33.68      1:08.66 (34.98)
  4 Sansonetti, Ger  15 York              1:09.07    1:10.39   477  
    r:+0.64  34.24      1:10.39 (36.15)
  5 Kiernan, Hannah  17 NEW               1:10.21    1:10.94   466  
    r:+0.69  34.43      1:10.94 (36.51)
  6 McColl, Casey    16 NEW               1:15.74    1:15.45   387  
    r:+0.80  36.86      1:15.45 (38.59)
  7 Avolio, Leora    15 ESWIM             1:12.27    1:15.76   383  
    r:+0.65  36.69      1:15.76 (39.07)