Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:24 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 14  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Malakhovets, Ma  13 ESWIM             2:12.23    2:11.46   563  
    r:+0.69  30.61      1:04.85 (34.24)
        1:37.98 (33.13)     2:11.46 (33.48)
  2 Greenwood, Tyle  13 NEW               2:28.27    2:26.65   405  
             32.28      1:07.98 (35.70)
        1:47.06 (39.08)     2:26.65 (39.59)
  3 Halicki, Eryk    13 ESWIM             2:42.30    2:31.23   369  
    r:+0.75  33.03      1:10.89 (37.86)
        1:50.88 (39.99)     2:31.23 (40.35)
  4 Hinov, Alexande  13 ESWIM             2:41.84    2:43.32   293  
    r:+0.63  34.13      1:15.31 (41.18)
        1:59.16 (43.85)     2:43.32 (44.16)
  5 Garb, Bruno      13 HAC               2:38.97    2:43.47   292  
             33.86      1:14.52 (40.66)
        1:58.23 (43.71)     2:43.47 (45.24)
 
 Event 14  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Marra, Luca      14 ESWIM             2:24.76    2:21.99   446  
    r:+0.82  30.89      1:06.52 (35.63)
        1:44.45 (37.93)     2:21.99 (37.54)
  2 Maciek, James    14 ESWIM             2:28.18    2:29.91   379  
    r:+0.74  33.62      1:11.83 (38.21)
        1:50.89 (39.06)     2:29.91 (39.02)
  3 Brock, Griffin   14 ESWIM             2:44.99    2:31.47   368  
    r:+0.83  32.96      1:11.41 (38.45)
        1:52.17 (40.76)     2:31.47 (39.30)
 
 Event 14  Men 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Fernando, Dillo  15 RAMAC-ON          2:10.65    2:11.31   565  
    r:+0.82  28.65      1:02.40 (33.75)
        1:36.60 (34.20)     2:11.31 (34.71)
  2 Klakov, Maksym   15 NEW               2:25.65    2:18.78   478  
    r:+0.77  30.22      1:05.51 (35.29)
        1:41.86 (36.35)     2:18.78 (36.92)
  3 Selmanovic, Ben  15 ESWIM             2:19.84    2:19.03   476  
             31.38      1:06.41 (35.03)
        1:42.97 (36.56)     2:19.03 (36.06)
  4 Curro, Fabio     15 ESWIM             2:34.36    2:37.80   325  
    r:+0.73  33.84      1:12.86 (39.02)
        1:54.31 (41.45)     2:37.80 (43.49)
 
 Event 14  Men 16 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Alejado, Brenan  18 HAC               2:05.97    2:08.50   602  
    r:+0.64  27.94        59.82 (31.88)
        1:33.33 (33.51)     2:08.50 (35.17)
  2 Guo, Naishan     16 NEW               2:18.12    2:15.62   512  
    r:+0.78  30.19      1:04.99 (34.80)
        1:40.47 (35.48)     2:15.62 (35.15)
  3 Olson, Carter    17 HAC               2:23.55    2:22.20   444  
             31.31      1:07.28 (35.97)
        1:44.32 (37.04)     2:22.20 (37.88)
  4 Perez, Manuel    16 York              2:23.64    2:22.93   438  
    r:+0.82  31.29      1:07.34 (36.05)
        1:45.13 (37.79)     2:22.93 (37.80)
  5 Bisasor, Vincen  16 ESWIM             2:21.88    2:27.39   399  
    r:+0.91  33.41      1:10.70 (37.29)
        1:48.51 (37.81)     2:27.39 (38.88)
  6 Eley, Andrew     17 BTSC              2:24.37    2:30.92   372  
    r:+0.68  31.88      1:10.28 (38.40)
        1:50.75 (40.47)     2:30.92 (40.17)
  7 Kim, Daniel      17 HAC               2:46.55    2:38.10   323  
    r:+0.79  34.40      1:14.73 (40.33)
        1:56.29 (41.56)     2:38.10 (41.81)