Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:24 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 13  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC-ON          2:22.55    2:25.28   558  
    r:+0.83  32.37      1:09.67 (37.30)
        1:47.96 (38.29)     2:25.28 (37.32)
  2 Yalikun, Nafeis  13 ESWIM             2:24.86    2:25.96   550  
             32.63      1:10.35 (37.72)
        1:47.96 (37.61)     2:25.96 (38.00)
  3 Roy, Claudia     13 NEW               2:41.69    2:45.66   376  
    r:+0.73  36.63      1:17.19 (40.56)
        2:00.55 (43.36)     2:45.66 (45.11)
  4 Fenton, Taryn    13 BTSC              2:44.39    2:49.51   351  
    r:+0.67  37.46      1:20.48 (43.02)
        2:05.14 (44.66)     2:49.51 (44.37)
 
 Event 13  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Devon   14 ESWIM             2:18.26    2:19.28   633  
    r:+0.69  31.10      1:06.52 (35.42)
        1:42.75 (36.23)     2:19.28 (36.53)
  2 Marovino, Katie  14 ESWIM             2:24.83    2:24.53   566  
    r:+0.74  33.08      1:08.47 (35.39)
        1:46.66 (38.19)     2:24.53 (37.87)
  3 Thomas, Erika    14 BTSC              2:23.84    2:26.57   543  
    r:+0.71  32.51      1:09.19 (36.68)
        1:47.47 (38.28)     2:26.57 (39.10)
  4 Gorton, Mackenz  14 NEW               2:36.42    2:37.51   437  
    r:+0.80  34.94      1:15.64 (40.70)
        1:55.77 (40.13)     2:37.51 (41.74)
  5 Roy, Emilie      14 ESWIM             2:33.01    2:37.71   436  
    r:+0.74  34.72      1:15.14 (40.42)
        1:56.77 (41.63)     2:37.71 (40.94)
  6 McColl, Maggie   14 NEW               2:37.54    2:42.52   398  
             34.07      1:15.11 (41.04)
        1:58.78 (43.67)     2:42.52 (43.74)
  7 Chong Ling, Riy  14 COBRA             2:37.98    2:44.09   387  
    r:+0.83  35.41      1:15.98 (40.57)
        1:59.27 (43.29)     2:44.09 (44.82)
  8 Fineberg, Taylo  14 NEW               2:57.66    2:54.20   323  
    r:+0.87  36.85      1:20.85 (44.00)
        2:07.92 (47.07)     2:54.20 (46.28)
 
 Event 13  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Keir, Holly      17 ESWIM             2:23.07    2:25.31   557  
    r:+0.83  32.06      1:08.89 (36.83)
        1:46.75 (37.86)     2:25.31 (38.56)
  2 Rennie, Ella     17 BTSC              2:26.35    2:25.39   556  
    r:+0.91  32.08      1:09.10 (37.02)
        1:47.11 (38.01)     2:25.39 (38.28)
  3 McColl, Casey    16 NEW               2:24.53    2:26.16   548  
             33.10      1:10.79 (37.69)
        1:48.96 (38.17)     2:26.16 (37.20)
  4 Ellis, Hanna     15 HAC               2:30.75    2:31.11   495  
    r:+0.88  33.35      1:11.86 (38.51)
        1:51.77 (39.91)     2:31.11 (39.34)
  5 Miller, Arianna  15 BTSC              2:31.35    2:32.49   482  
    r:+0.69  32.46      1:10.08 (37.62)
        1:49.72 (39.64)     2:32.49 (42.77)
  6 Eggers, Ajete    15 BTSC              2:35.62    2:32.61   481  
             34.69      1:15.29 (40.60)
        1:56.39 (41.10)     2:32.61 (36.22)
  7 Colyer, Ava      16 HAC               2:44.60    2:33.09   476  
    r:+0.87  33.19      1:11.34 (38.15)
        1:52.23 (40.89)     2:33.09 (40.86)
  8 Gonzalez Rojas,  17 HAC                    NT    2:33.43   473  
             33.86      1:12.58 (38.72)
        1:53.17 (40.59)     2:33.43 (40.26)
  9 Lutsch, Kendra   17 BTSC              2:30.31    2:36.99   442  
    r:+0.77  33.36      1:13.23 (39.87)
        1:54.24 (41.01)     2:36.99 (42.75)
 10 McConnell, Megh  16 NEW               2:48.78    2:45.60   376  
    r:+0.80  36.40      1:19.49 (43.09)
        2:02.90 (43.41)     2:45.60 (42.70)
 11 Cong-Bowers, Mi  15 York              2:52.34    2:54.69   320  
             38.02      1:22.89 (44.87)
        2:09.01 (46.12)     2:54.69 (45.68)