Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:24 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 12  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Stas, Alan       13 ROW               1:23.18    1:21.60   316  
    r:+0.65  38.73      1:21.60 (42.87)
  2 Baraniak, Matth  13 ESWIM             1:25.22    1:25.12   278  
    r:+0.82  40.51      1:25.12 (44.61)
 -- Hou, Jeffrey     13 ESWIM             1:21.14         DQ        
             37.23           DQ (40.46)
 
 Event 12  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Taivassalo, Bra  14 NEW               1:10.38    1:11.09   478  
             33.89      1:11.09 (37.20)
  2 Ginzburg, Eric   14 RAMAC-ON          1:11.10    1:14.12   422  
    r:+0.86  34.43      1:14.12 (39.69)
  3 Ransom, Ryan     14 NEW               1:13.98    1:16.12   389  
             35.28      1:16.12 (40.84)
  4 Rus, Alexander   14 ROW               1:13.30    1:18.10   360  
    r:+0.79  36.86      1:18.10 (41.24)
  5 Sekyewa, Jonath  14 COBRA             1:16.31    1:18.35   357  
    r:+0.67  36.62      1:18.35 (41.73)
  6 Ashley, Dylan    14 COBRA             1:18.14    1:18.58   354  
    r:+0.72  37.40      1:18.58 (41.18)
  7 Danda, Dominik   14 BTSC              1:18.59    1:18.59   354  
             37.53      1:18.59 (41.06)
  8 Paribok, Denny   14 NEW               1:18.78    1:19.86   337  
    r:+0.71  37.58      1:19.86 (42.28)
  9 Lis, Richard     14 ESWIM             1:27.05    1:21.34   319  
    r:+0.80  38.91      1:21.34 (42.43)
 
 Event 12  Men 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Zab, Andrew      15 ESWIM             1:12.01    1:11.33   473  
    r:+0.72  34.16      1:11.33 (37.17)
  2 Chau, Kevin      15 ESWIM             1:11.05    1:11.93   462  
             33.81      1:11.93 (38.12)
  3 Berton, Matthew  15 ROW               1:12.69    1:12.11   458  
    r:+0.70  34.35      1:12.11 (37.76)
  4 Klakov, Maksym   15 NEW               1:15.90    1:15.48   399  
    r:+0.73  35.79      1:15.48 (39.69)
 
 Event 12  Men 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Savelyev, Pavel  17 ESWIM             1:07.21    1:07.41   561  
    r:+0.68  31.91      1:07.41 (35.50)
  2 Wei, Bob         16 ESWIM             1:11.24    1:10.48   491  
    r:+0.67  33.13      1:10.48 (37.35)
  3 Wang, Michael    16 ESWIM             1:10.03    1:10.60   488  
    r:+0.77  33.55      1:10.60 (37.05)
  4 Loewen, Riley    17 ESWIM             1:10.64    1:10.76   485  
    r:+0.77  34.13      1:10.76 (36.63)
  5 Moreno Aleu, Ma  16 BTSC              1:08.40    1:12.66   448  
    r:+0.70  34.23      1:12.66 (38.43)
  6 Khmelevskikh, P  16 RAMAC-ON          1:14.31    1:14.77   411  
             35.56      1:14.77 (39.21)
  7 Serré, Jack      16 BTSC              1:15.36    1:15.76   395  
    r:+0.39  35.44      1:15.76 (40.32)
  8 Moraldo, Rayhan  16 York              1:14.16    1:21.65   315  
    r:+0.77  36.96      1:21.65 (44.69)
  9 Hunt, Nolan      17 HAC               1:14.48    1:25.52   274  
    r:+0.89  39.51      1:25.52 (46.01)