Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:24 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 11  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Leu, Mackenzie   13 ROW               1:21.57    1:21.76   443  
    r:+0.71  38.97      1:21.76 (42.79)
  2 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC-ON          1:22.30    1:21.95   440  
    r:+0.81  38.80      1:21.95 (43.15)
  3 Wyncoll, Cadell  13 ESWIM             1:21.95    1:22.37   433  
    r:+0.72  39.10      1:22.37 (43.27)
  4 Moulton, Caelia  13 COBRA             1:23.28    1:24.64   399  
             40.43      1:24.64 (44.21)
  5 Masic, Ema       13 ESWIM             1:26.73    1:24.95   395  
    r:+0.73  40.43      1:24.95 (44.52)
  6 Van Hoof, Madis  13 ESWIM             1:34.08    1:30.44   327  
    r:+0.75  42.70      1:30.44 (47.74)
  7 Grant-Baird, Sy  13 ESWIM             1:34.16    1:33.77   294  
    r:+0.78  44.37      1:33.77 (49.40)
  8 Jobanputra, May  13 ROW               1:37.62    1:37.75   259  
    r:+0.88  46.09      1:37.75 (51.66)
  9 Shannon, Lulu    13 ROW               1:37.79    1:38.01   257  
    r:+0.87  45.73      1:38.01 (52.28)
 10 Stanila, Andrea  13 ROW               1:48.20    1:43.81   216  
    r:+0.95  50.57      1:43.81 (53.24)
 11 Bender-Jones, L  13 ROW               1:41.55    1:44.09   215  
             49.23      1:44.09 (54.86)
 
 Event 11  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Lo, Jade         14 ESWIM             1:12.53    1:13.40   613  
    r:+0.68  34.68      1:13.40 (38.72)
  2 Armbruster, Ali  14 ROW               1:15.58    1:18.64   498  
    r:+0.75  37.27      1:18.64 (41.37)
  3 McCallum, Kayla  14 NEW               1:18.93    1:19.20   488  
    r:+0.72  36.12      1:19.20 (43.08)
  4 Whitmore, Aly    14 NEW               1:18.32    1:20.39   466  
             37.95      1:20.39 (42.44)
  5 Gorton, Mackenz  14 NEW               1:22.54    1:24.04   408  
    r:+0.75  39.67      1:24.04 (44.37)
  6 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM             1:21.96    1:24.40   403  
    r:+0.60  40.30      1:24.40 (44.10)
  7 Shi, Nicole      14 NEW               1:21.74    1:26.00   381  
             40.27      1:26.00 (45.73)
  8 Smith, Payton    14 BTSC              1:22.80    1:26.04   380  
    r:+0.76  41.40      1:26.04 (44.64)
  9 Estabrooks, Han  14 NEW               1:25.14    1:28.71   347  
             42.11      1:28.71 (46.60)
 
 Event 11  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Muizelaar, Sere  15 ESWIM             1:11.81    1:14.17   594  
    r:+0.73  35.39      1:14.17 (38.78)
  2 Alejandrino, Ki  17 ESWIM             1:14.02    1:16.77   535  
    r:+0.76  35.92      1:16.77 (40.85)
  3 McConnell, Megh  16 NEW               1:17.18    1:20.06   472  
         r:+0.81                       
  4 Whitmore, Cassi  16 NEW               1:19.99    1:21.30   451  
             38.93      1:21.30 (42.37)
  5 Ganzhorn, Madel  16 NEW               1:19.66    1:21.89   441  
    r:+0.80  39.13      1:21.89 (42.76)
  6 Reibel, Jessica  17 ROW               1:19.61    1:22.05   439  
    r:+0.79  39.07      1:22.05 (42.98)
  7 Choi, Su Yeong   16 ROW               1:18.85    1:23.42   417  
    r:+0.60  39.00      1:23.42 (44.42)
  8 Kiernan, Hannah  17 NEW               1:24.41    1:24.16   406  
    r:+0.80  40.49      1:24.16 (43.67)