Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:24 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 9  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Tomic, Nika      13 ESWIM               59.78      59.66   597  
    r:+0.86  29.00        59.66 (30.66)
  2 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC-ON          1:00.11      59.77   594  
             29.06        59.77 (30.71)
  3 Raymond, Victor  13 ESWIM             1:00.26    1:00.38   576  
    r:+0.77  29.18      1:00.38 (31.20)
  4 Yalikun, Nafeis  13 ESWIM             1:00.28    1:01.35   549  
    r:+0.76  29.50      1:01.35 (31.85)
  5 Grant-Baird, Sy  13 ESWIM             1:03.93    1:02.83   511  
    r:+0.74  30.07      1:02.83 (32.76)
  6 Sammut, Abigail  13 ESWIM             1:01.33    1:03.20   502  
             30.43      1:03.20 (32.77)
  7 Georgieva, Rada  13 ESWIM             1:03.95    1:04.55   471  
    r:+0.82  30.85      1:04.55 (33.70)
  8 Arciero, Sara    13 ESWIM             1:05.63    1:05.60   449  
    r:+0.80  32.04      1:05.60 (33.56)
  9 Boyd, Trinity    13 ESWIM             1:02.74    1:05.73   446  
    r:+0.77  32.11      1:05.73 (33.62)
 10 Murphy, Morgan   13 BTSC              1:03.99    1:06.03   440  
    r:+0.72  31.39      1:06.03 (34.64)
 11 Fenton, Taryn    13 BTSC              1:04.98    1:06.05   440  
    r:+0.67  32.12      1:06.05 (33.93)
 12 Roy, Claudia     13 NEW               1:07.61    1:08.18   400  
             32.96      1:08.18 (35.22)
 13 Jobanputra, May  13 ROW               1:20.98    1:21.26   236  
             37.74      1:21.26 (43.52)
 14 Andrianasolo, J  13 ROW               1:26.22    1:23.45   218  
    r:+0.94  41.09      1:23.45 (42.36)
 15 Stanila, Andrea  13 ROW               1:26.71    1:26.02   199  
    r:+0.96  41.42      1:26.02 (44.60)
 16 DeSantis, Sophi  13 ROW               1:26.11    1:26.21   198  
    r:+0.78  40.80      1:26.21 (45.41)
 
 Event 9  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Goldin, Sadie    14 RAMAC-ON            59.35      59.47   603  
    r:+0.77  28.90        59.47 (30.57)
  2 Vujosevic, Lola  14 ESWIM             1:00.45      59.78   593  
    r:+0.75  29.01        59.78 (30.77)
  3 Whitmore, Aly    14 NEW                 59.62      59.94   589  
    r:+0.74  28.80        59.94 (31.14)
  4 Vorobieva, Elen  14 ESWIM             1:01.53    1:01.20   553  
    r:+0.70  29.49      1:01.20 (31.71)
  5 Chong Ling, Riy  14 COBRA             1:00.88    1:02.03   531  
    r:+0.75  29.99      1:02.03 (32.04)
  6 Fineberg, Taylo  14 NEW               1:01.69    1:02.70   514  
    r:+0.78  29.65      1:02.70 (33.05)
  7 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM             1:03.34    1:03.18   503  
    r:+0.74  30.59      1:03.18 (32.59)
  8 Kittel, Grace    14 ESWIM             1:01.52    1:03.68   491  
    r:+0.83  30.32      1:03.68 (33.36)
  9 Hurnanen, Anna   14 HAC               1:03.80    1:04.54   471  
    r:+0.74  31.48      1:04.54 (33.06)
 10 Wang, Shirley    14 RAMAC-ON          1:04.26    1:04.64   469  
             31.36      1:04.64 (33.28)
 11 Wilson, Olivia   14 BTSC              1:03.55    1:04.78   466  
             31.02      1:04.78 (33.76)
 12 Duck, Julia      14 York              1:02.15    1:04.92   463  
    r:+0.80  30.88      1:04.92 (34.04)
 13 Majic, Zoe       14 ESWIM             1:03.73    1:05.02   461  
             31.40      1:05.02 (33.62)
 14 Papaloni, Grace  14 ESWIM             1:04.95    1:05.11   459  
    r:+0.77  31.36      1:05.11 (33.75)
 15 Marshall, Gilli  14 BTSC              1:02.37    1:05.21   457  
             31.44      1:05.21 (33.77)
 16 Smith, Payton    14 BTSC              1:07.61    1:07.31   416  
    r:+0.79  32.18      1:07.31 (35.13)
 17 Pieper, Sarah    14 NEW               1:05.85    1:08.29   398  
    r:+0.89  33.04      1:08.29 (35.25)
 
 Event 9  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Rennie, Ella     17 BTSC                58.39      58.52   633  
    r:+0.81  28.22        58.52 (30.30)
  2 Wright, Lauren   16 ESWIM               58.35      59.65   597  
    r:+0.72  29.05        59.65 (30.60)
  3 MacLeod, Claire  15 ESWIM             1:00.57      59.84   592  
    r:+0.73  28.84        59.84 (31.00)
  4 Hunter, Jordyn   15 BTSC                59.64    1:00.20   581  
             29.40      1:00.20 (30.80)
  5 Whitmore, Cassi  16 NEW               1:01.70    1:01.04   557  
    r:+0.71  29.59      1:01.04 (31.45)
  6 Rissanen, Hanna  16 BTSC              1:02.67    1:01.15   554  
    r:+0.74  29.44      1:01.15 (31.71)
  7 Ganzhorn, Madel  16 NEW               1:00.64    1:01.80   537  
             30.00      1:01.80 (31.80)
  8 McColl, Casey    16 NEW               1:03.30    1:03.10   505  
    r:+0.72  30.65      1:03.10 (32.45)
  9 Lopes, Leticia   16 ESWIM             1:03.71    1:03.41   497  
         r:+0.68                       
 10 Reibel, Jessica  17 ROW               1:01.67    1:04.07   482  
    r:+0.78  30.67      1:04.07 (33.40)
 11 MacQueen, Faith  15 ESWIM             1:04.29    1:04.23   478  
         r:+0.92                       
 12 Newton, Natalee  16 BTSC              1:02.46    1:04.32   476  
             30.58      1:04.32 (33.74)
 13 Faulkner, Macke  17 BTSC              1:03.13    1:04.38   475  
             31.19      1:04.38 (33.19)
 14 Cong-Bowers, Mi  15 York              1:03.17    1:04.57   471  
    r:+0.67  31.27      1:04.57 (33.30)
 15 Choi, Su Yeong   16 ROW               1:03.02    1:04.65   469  
             31.33      1:04.65 (33.32)
 16 Laroche, Elia    15 ESWIM             1:03.00    1:04.67   469  
    r:+0.75  31.23      1:04.67 (33.44)
 17 Sansonetti, Ger  15 York              1:03.44    1:05.07   460  
    r:+0.82  30.95      1:05.07 (34.12)
 18 Moldawa, Calise  16 ESWIM             1:03.96    1:05.47   452  
    r:+0.62  31.46      1:05.47 (34.01)
 19 Peterson, Natal  16 ROW               1:02.60    1:06.99   422  
    r:+0.82  32.62      1:06.99 (34.37)
 20 Avolio, Leora    15 ESWIM             1:05.02    1:07.28   416  
    r:+0.71  32.59      1:07.28 (34.69)