Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:24 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 8  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Stojanovic, Jac  13 COBRA               27.03      27.11   519  
  2 Vilchez, Jordi   13 BTSC                31.43      29.92   386  
  3 Hinov, Alexande  13 ESWIM               30.26      30.55   363  
         r:+0.62                       
  4 Debroux, Willia  13 BTSC                40.11      35.96   222  
         r:+0.71                       
 
 Event 8  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Ginzburg, Eric   14 RAMAC-ON            27.66      27.34   506  
         r:+0.66                       
  2 Rus, Alexander   14 ROW                 28.97      29.86   389  
  3 Danda, Dominik   14 BTSC                41.88      31.95   317  
         r:+0.69                       
  4 Lis, Richard     14 ESWIM               35.97      35.43   232  
 
 Event 8  Men 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Fernando, Dillo  15 RAMAC-ON            24.85      25.43   629  
         r:+0.75                       
  2 Klakov, Maksym   15 NEW                 26.91      27.10   520  
         r:+0.69                       
  3 Berton, Matthew  15 ROW                 29.99      28.41   451  
  4 Glazer, Matthew  15 ESWIM               30.23      31.06   345  
  5 Curro, Fabio     15 ESWIM               33.24      32.35   306  
         r:+0.74                       
 
 Event 8  Men 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bagrianski, Mis  16 RAMAC-ON            25.69      26.27   571  
         r:+0.69                       
  2 Loewen, Riley    17 ESWIM               28.17      27.26   511  
         r:+0.79                       
  3 Bird, Liam       16 ESWIM               26.58      27.43   501  
         r:+0.69                       
  4 Brajuka, Matthe  17 ESWIM               27.89      27.50   498  
         r:+0.60                       
  5 Moreno Aleu, Ma  16 BTSC             28:00.00      27.82   481  
         r:+0.63                       
  6 Eley, Andrew     17 BTSC                27.69      28.37   453  
  7 Collier, Joe     17 BTSC                29.00      28.40   452  
         r:+0.78                       
  8 Bisasor, Vincen  16 ESWIM               28.36      28.86   431  
         r:+0.79                       
  9 Khmelevskikh, P  16 RAMAC-ON            29.11      28.89   429  
         r:+0.74                       
 10 Johnston, Andre  16 BTSC                28.77      28.90   429  
 10 Guo, Naishan     16 NEW                 29.56      28.90   429  
         r:+0.75                       
 12 Ho, Robert       17 ESWIM               29.54      28.94   427  
         r:+0.62                       
 13 Perez, Manuel    16 York                28.94      29.29   412  
         r:+0.83                       
 13 Vydelingum, Jon  16 York                31.12      29.29   412  
         r:+0.77                       
 15 Serré, Jack      16 BTSC                29.86      29.33   410  
         r:+0.68                       
 16 Hunt, Nolan      17 HAC                 28.49      29.81   391  
         r:+0.76                       
 17 Moraldo, Rayhan  16 York                31.25      30.14   378  
         r:+0.71                       
 18 Mancic, Petar    17 ESWIM               30.10      30.28   373  
         r:+0.77                       
 -- Kuiper, Andrew   16 ROW                 28.09         DQ        
         r:+0.72