Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:24 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 7  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Masic, Ema       13 ESWIM               31.36      30.94   489  
         r:+0.68                       
  2 Wyncoll, Cadell  13 ESWIM               34.97      31.79   451  
         r:+0.78                       
  3 Fenton, Taryn    13 BTSC                31.54      32.49   422  
  4 Murphy, Morgan   13 BTSC                33.73      34.00   368  
         r:+0.72                       
  5 Shannon, Lulu    13 ROW                 40.99      41.68   200  
         r:+0.85                       
  6 Bender-Jones, L  13 ROW                 43.54      42.97   182  
         r:+0.80                       
  7 Andrianasolo, J  13 ROW                 43.15      43.05   181  
 
 Event 7  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Erika    14 BTSC                30.70      30.32   519  
         r:+0.74                       
  2 Low-Ring, Allis  14 ESWIM               32.89      31.14   479  
         r:+0.81                       
  3 Wilson, Olivia   14 BTSC                32.31      32.08   438  
         r:+0.79                       
  4 Kittel, Grace    14 ESWIM               31.75      32.14   436  
         r:+0.80                       
  5 Lightheart, Ell  14 BTSC                34.37      32.68   415  
         r:+0.82                       
  6 Marshall, Gilli  14 BTSC                32.96      32.90   406  
  7 Papaloni, Grace  14 ESWIM               36.01      33.27   393  
  8 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM               33.38      33.45   387  
         r:+0.74                       
  9 Wang, Shirley    14 RAMAC-ON            33.60      34.14   364  
 
 Event 7  Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Arianna  15 BTSC                30.20      29.30   576  
         r:+0.71                       
  2 Rissanen, Hanna  16 BTSC                30.32      29.71   552  
         r:+0.72                       
  3 Eggers, Ajete    15 BTSC                30.62      30.08   532  
  4 Bellio, Vanessa  16 ESWIM               30.76      30.24   524  
  5 Ganzhorn, Madel  16 NEW                 30.42      30.46   512  
         r:+0.63                       
  6 McColl, Casey    16 NEW                 31.09      30.97   487  
         r:+0.72                       
  7 Whitmore, Cassi  16 NEW                 31.24      30.98   487  
         r:+0.66                       
  8 Cong-Bowers, Mi  15 York                32.20      31.48   464  
  9 Newton, Natalee  16 BTSC                32.84      31.49   464  
         r:+0.72                       
 10 Moldawa, Calise  16 ESWIM               32.45      31.69   455  
         r:+0.64                       
 11 Peterson, Natal  16 ROW                 29.34      31.76   452  
         r:+0.81                       
 12 Howell, Abby     17 BTSC                30.97      32.01   441  
         r:+0.73                       
 13 Reibel, Jessica  17 ROW                 33.89      34.11   365  
         r:+0.84