Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:24 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 5  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Daley, Elan      13 ESWIM             2:20.60    2:18.45   681  
    r:+0.77  30.00      1:06.33 (36.33)
        1:47.53 (41.20)     2:18.45 (30.92)
  2 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC-ON          2:25.28    2:24.87   595  
    r:+0.84  31.24      1:07.41 (36.17)
        1:52.65 (45.24)     2:24.87 (32.22)
  3 Tomic, Nika      13 ESWIM             2:26.40    2:25.74   584  
             31.68      1:08.31 (36.63)
        1:53.09 (44.78)     2:25.74 (32.65)
  4 Yalikun, Nafeis  13 ESWIM             2:24.62    2:27.74   561  
    r:+0.68  31.41      1:09.72 (38.31)
        1:54.51 (44.79)     2:27.74 (33.23)
  5 Raymond, Victor  13 ESWIM             2:24.00    2:28.27   555  
    r:+0.80  31.65                     
            1:54.44 ( )     2:28.27 (33.83)
  6 Sammut, Abigail  13 ESWIM             2:31.79    2:30.70   528  
    r:+0.84  32.30      1:09.93 (37.63)
        1:55.83 (45.90)     2:30.70 (34.87)
  7 Boyd, Trinity    13 ESWIM             2:34.70    2:34.64   489  
    r:+0.80  34.97      1:12.79 (37.82)
        1:58.92 (46.13)     2:34.64 (35.72)
  8 Arciero, Sara    13 ESWIM             2:46.91    2:42.34   422  
             34.15      1:15.46 (41.31)
        2:05.20 (49.74)     2:42.34 (37.14)
  9 Leu, Mackenzie   13 ROW               2:43.84    2:42.39   422  
    r:+0.71  36.11      1:15.55 (39.44)
        2:02.79 (47.24)     2:42.39 (39.60)
 10 Georgieva, Rada  13 ESWIM             2:47.88    2:44.28   408  
             32.92      1:15.93 (43.01)
        2:05.62 (49.69)     2:44.28 (38.66)
 11 Moulton, Caelia  13 COBRA             2:50.15    2:47.23   386  
    r:+0.78  36.48      1:19.63 (43.15)
        2:07.12 (47.49)     2:47.23 (40.11)
 12 Shannon, Lulu    13 ROW               3:18.14    3:13.01   251  
    r:+0.87  42.20      1:33.78 (51.58)
        2:29.00 (55.22)     3:13.01 (44.01)
 13 Stanila, Andrea  13 ROW               3:24.82    3:22.78   217  
    r:+0.97  44.80      1:36.44 (51.64)
        2:35.01 (58.57)     3:22.78 (47.77)
 14 Bender-Jones, L  13 ROW               3:22.04    3:25.88   207  
    r:+0.76  46.65      1:40.03 (53.38)
        2:37.08 (57.05)     3:25.88 (48.80)
 15 DeSantis, Sophi  13 ROW               3:24.11    3:26.24   206  
    r:+0.88  46.56      1:38.47 (51.91)
        2:38.16 (59.69)     3:26.24 (48.08)
 
 Event 5  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Devon   14 ESWIM             2:19.09    2:19.71   663  
    r:+0.69  30.29      1:05.35 (35.06)
        1:46.85 (41.50)     2:19.71 (32.86)
  2 Lo, Jade         14 ESWIM             2:22.22    2:20.71   649  
    r:+0.73  31.39      1:07.55 (36.16)
        1:48.02 (40.47)     2:20.71 (32.69)
  3 Marovino, Katie  14 ESWIM             2:27.38    2:23.31   614  
             31.14      1:06.47 (35.33)
        1:50.15 (43.68)     2:23.31 (33.16)
  4 Vorobieva, Elen  14 ESWIM             2:31.63    2:28.91   548  
    r:+0.75  32.42      1:09.81 (37.39)
        1:55.22 (45.41)     2:28.91 (33.69)
  5 Whitmore, Aly    14 NEW               2:26.48    2:29.78   538  
    r:+0.72  31.70      1:10.88 (39.18)
        1:55.67 (44.79)     2:29.78 (34.11)
  6 Armbruster, Ali  14 ROW               2:30.00    2:30.58   530  
             32.73      1:11.46 (38.73)
        1:54.33 (42.87)     2:30.58 (36.25)
  7 Lightheart, Ell  14 BTSC              2:31.97    2:31.67   518  
    r:+0.84  33.82      1:12.35 (38.53)
        1:57.47 (45.12)     2:31.67 (34.20)
  8 Vujosevic, Lola  14 ESWIM             2:31.41    2:32.92   506  
    r:+0.77  32.55      1:12.03 (39.48)
        1:58.54 (46.51)     2:32.92 (34.38)
  9 Roy, Emilie      14 ESWIM             2:32.88    2:33.16   503  
    r:+0.78  32.64      1:11.92 (39.28)
        1:58.07 (46.15)     2:33.16 (35.09)
 10 Estabrooks, Han  14 NEW               2:38.37    2:35.68   479  
             34.58      1:11.84 (37.26)
        2:00.69 (48.85)     2:35.68 (34.99)
 11 McCallum, Kayla  14 NEW               2:39.73    2:37.32   464  
             35.47      1:16.24 (40.77)
        2:00.91 (44.67)     2:37.32 (36.41)
 12 McColl, Maggie   14 NEW               2:37.82    2:37.54   462  
    r:+0.75  32.58      1:13.38 (40.80)
        2:01.17 (47.79)     2:37.54 (36.37)
 13 Gorton, Mackenz  14 NEW               2:36.65    2:38.46   454  
    r:+0.77  33.76      1:15.14 (41.38)
        2:01.95 (46.81)     2:38.46 (36.51)
 14 Duck, Julia      14 York              2:36.10    2:38.70   452  
    r:+0.79  33.88      1:14.87 (40.99)
        2:03.55 (48.68)     2:38.70 (35.15)
 15 Shi, Nicole      14 NEW               2:39.09    2:41.35   430  
    r:+0.80  35.75      1:18.22 (42.47)
        2:05.03 (46.81)     2:41.35 (36.32)
 16 Wang, Shirley    14 RAMAC-ON          2:44.56    2:41.94   426  
    r:+0.82  34.60      1:14.45 (39.85)
        2:05.29 (50.84)     2:41.94 (36.65)
 
 Event 5  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Colyer, Ava      16 HAC               2:23.97    2:26.29   578  
             31.55      1:07.11 (35.56)
        1:52.72 (45.61)     2:26.29 (33.57)
  2 Muizelaar, Sere  15 ESWIM             2:20.22    2:26.51   575  
    r:+0.75  31.99      1:10.84 (38.85)
        1:51.81 (40.97)     2:26.51 (34.70)
  3 Alejandrino, Ki  17 ESWIM             2:24.04    2:26.97   570  
             31.34      1:08.85 (37.51)
        1:52.19 (43.34)     2:26.97 (34.78)
  4 Milanovich, Jul  15 ESWIM             2:28.74    2:27.07   568  
    r:+0.63  31.64      1:07.47 (35.83)
        1:52.39 (44.92)     2:27.07 (34.68)
  5 Lutsch, Kendra   17 BTSC              2:25.04    2:27.19   567  
    r:+0.74  32.32      1:11.01 (38.69)
        1:53.00 (41.99)     2:27.19 (34.19)
  6 Lopes, Leticia   16 ESWIM             2:27.93    2:27.92   559  
    r:+0.69  33.43      1:11.40 (37.97)
        1:54.09 (42.69)     2:27.92 (33.83)
  7 Ellis, Hanna     15 HAC               2:28.69    2:28.00   558  
    r:+0.93  31.97      1:10.35 (38.38)
        1:55.44 (45.09)     2:28.00 (32.56)
  8 Hunter, Jordyn   15 BTSC              2:31.33    2:28.27   555  
             31.33      1:09.77 (38.44)
        1:54.29 (44.52)     2:28.27 (33.98)
  9 Howell, Abby     17 BTSC              2:33.32    2:28.90   548  
             32.89      1:13.63 (40.74)
        1:53.57 (39.94)     2:28.90 (35.33)
 10 Ganzhorn, Madel  16 NEW               2:32.09    2:30.45   531  
             32.40      1:11.65 (39.25)
        1:56.34 (44.69)     2:30.45 (34.11)
 11 Gonzalez Rojas,  17 HAC                    NT    2:30.56   530  
             32.22      1:09.69 (37.47)
        1:54.24 (44.55)     2:30.56 (36.32)
 12 Kiernan, Hannah  17 NEW               2:31.23    2:32.37   511  
    r:+0.79  32.97      1:12.70 (39.73)
        1:57.89 (45.19)     2:32.37 (34.48)
 13 Peterson, Natal  16 ROW               2:28.38    2:34.71   488  
             32.77      1:11.96 (39.19)
        1:57.59 (45.63)     2:34.71 (37.12)
 14 Laroche, Elia    15 ESWIM             2:42.39    2:35.59   480  
    r:+0.74  31.60      1:12.94 (41.34)
        1:58.67 (45.73)     2:35.59 (36.92)
 15 Faulkner, Macke  17 BTSC              2:33.47    2:35.91   477  
             33.64      1:13.66 (40.02)
        1:59.15 (45.49)     2:35.91 (36.76)
 16 Sansonetti, Ger  15 York              2:31.42    2:37.06   467  
             32.60      1:12.12 (39.52)
        2:00.95 (48.83)     2:37.06 (36.11)
 17 McConnell, Megh  16 NEW               2:40.15    2:38.59   453  
    r:+0.77  34.22      1:15.99 (41.77)
        1:59.22 (43.23)     2:38.59 (39.37)
 18 Moldawa, Calise  16 ESWIM             2:35.60    2:39.30   447  
    r:+0.60  32.34      1:15.41 (43.07)
        2:03.37 (47.96)     2:39.30 (35.93)
 19 Avolio, Leora    15 ESWIM             2:33.39    2:40.06   441  
    r:+0.76  34.87      1:14.96 (40.09)
        2:02.57 (47.61)     2:40.06 (37.49)