Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:24 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 4  Boys 11 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Mejia Batres, F  11 COBRA            11:31.31   10:37.84   335  
    r:+0.82  33.99      1:11.58 (37.59)
        1:51.07 (39.49)     2:31.66 (40.59)
        3:12.29 (40.63)     3:53.76 (41.47)
        4:35.31 (41.55)     5:16.20 (40.89)
        5:56.86 (40.66)     6:38.82 (41.96)
        7:20.60 (41.78)     8:02.03 (41.43)
        8:43.46 (41.43)     9:24.19 (40.73)
       10:03.67 (39.48)    10:37.84 (34.17)
  2 Wang, Merrick    11 BORC             12:20.00   11:41.08   253  
    r:+0.83  36.58      1:17.80 (41.22)
        2:00.45 (42.65)     2:43.46 (43.01)
        3:26.59 (43.13)     4:10.97 (44.38)
        4:54.81 (43.84)     5:39.40 (44.59)
        6:25.26 (45.86)     7:10.59 (45.33)
        7:55.87 (45.28)     8:41.10 (45.23)
        9:26.70 (45.60)    10:12.33 (45.63)
       10:57.30 (44.97)    11:41.08 (43.78)
  3 Felipe, Erik     11 BTSC             11:44.20   11:50.56   243  
    r:+0.59  37.19      1:18.99 (41.80)
        2:02.39 (43.40)     2:46.59 (44.20)
        3:30.69 (44.10)     4:15.45 (44.76)
        5:01.07 (45.62)     5:46.70 (45.63)
        6:32.40 (45.70)     7:17.96 (45.56)
        8:03.62 (45.66)     8:47.92 (44.30)
        9:33.82 (45.90)    10:20.29 (46.47)
       11:06.85 (46.56)    11:50.56 (43.71)
  4 Kuznetsov, Dani  11 NEW              12:20.00   12:01.50   232  
    r:+0.57  37.30      1:21.44 (44.14)
        2:06.37 (44.93)     2:52.12 (45.75)
        3:38.57 (46.45)     4:26.28 (47.71)
        5:12.05 (45.77)     5:58.20 (46.15)
        6:44.50 (46.30)     7:31.79 (47.29)
        8:18.86 (47.07)     9:04.62 (45.76)
        9:50.22 (45.60)    10:36.58 (46.36)
       11:21.62 (45.04)    12:01.50 (39.88)
  5 Walker, Raine    11 NEW              13:00.00   12:10.13   223  
             37.29      1:21.17 (43.88)
        2:06.44 (45.27)     2:52.91 (46.47)
        3:40.15 (47.24)     4:28.61 (48.46)
        5:15.43 (46.82)     6:02.34 (46.91)
        6:49.85 (47.51)     7:36.41 (46.56)
        8:23.55 (47.14)     9:09.96 (46.41)
        9:56.50 (46.54)    10:42.29 (45.79)
       11:27.48 (45.19)    12:10.13 (42.65)
  6 Pagiamtzis, Ado  11 NEW              12:45.00   12:22.14   213  
    r:+0.56  37.71      1:22.69 (44.98)
        2:08.35 (45.66)     2:55.02 (46.67)
        3:41.60 (46.58)     4:29.53 (47.93)
        5:16.57 (47.04)     6:05.16 (48.59)
        6:53.93 (48.77)     7:41.81 (47.88)
        8:29.23 (47.42)     9:16.81 (47.58)
       10:03.97 (47.16)    10:51.20 (47.23)
       11:37.40 (46.20)    12:22.14 (44.74)
  7 Pere, Alexander  11 NEW                    NT   12:36.58   201  
    r:+0.57  41.38      1:27.86 (46.48)
        2:14.96 (47.10)                    
            3:49.93 ( )     4:38.77 (48.84)
        5:27.06 (48.29)     6:16.01 (48.95)
        7:03.80 (47.79)     7:52.85 (49.05)
        8:40.39 (47.54)     9:27.97 (47.58)
       10:16.13 (48.16)    11:03.99 (47.86)
       11:51.49 (47.50)    12:36.58 (45.09)
  8 Lyn, Luca        11 STARS            13:32.43   12:47.49   192  
    r:+0.78  39.54      1:26.92 (47.38)
        2:14.85 (47.93)     3:03.71 (48.86)
        3:52.90 (49.19)     4:42.41 (49.51)
        5:31.95 (49.54)     6:20.69 (48.74)
        7:11.05 (50.36)     7:59.89 (48.84)
        8:48.69 (48.80)     9:37.91 (49.22)
       10:26.48 (48.57)    11:15.58 (49.10)
       12:03.26 (47.68)    12:47.49 (44.23)
  9 Guo, Jacob       11 NEW              12:55.00   12:58.50   184  
             38.41      1:23.59 (45.18)
        2:09.81 (46.22)     2:58.24 (48.43)
        3:46.80 (48.56)     4:37.42 (50.62)
        5:28.70 (51.28)     6:20.12 (51.42)
        7:09.15 (49.03)     8:00.15 (51.00)
        8:51.38 (51.23)     9:40.57 (49.19)
       10:28.50 (47.93)    11:18.59 (50.09)
       12:09.33 (50.74)    12:58.50 (49.17)
 10 Campbell, Aaron  11 NEW              15:00.00   14:52.17   122  
             44.27      1:40.31 (56.04)
        2:38.06 (57.75)     3:34.47 (56.41)
        4:31.21 (56.74)     5:27.15 (55.94)
        6:21.45 (54.30)     7:18.09 (56.64)
        8:16.94 (58.85)     9:15.13 (58.19)
       10:14.44 (59.31)    11:12.85 (58.41)
       12:10.46 (57.61)    13:07.30 (56.84)
       14:02.92 (55.62)    14:52.17 (49.25)
 
 Event 4  Boys 12 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Maher, Kevin     12 ESWIM            10:03.83    9:46.67   431  
    r:+0.75  32.39      1:09.70 (37.31)
        1:47.75 (38.05)     2:25.61 (37.86)
        3:02.39 (36.78)     3:39.50 (37.11)
        4:17.04 (37.54)     4:53.28 (36.24)
        5:30.55 (37.27)     6:08.25 (37.70)
        6:45.43 (37.18)     7:22.42 (36.99)
        7:59.00 (36.58)     8:35.81 (36.81)
        9:12.45 (36.64)     9:46.67 (34.22)
  2 VandeVooren, Ja  12 COBRA            10:44.99    9:57.61   408  
    r:+0.66  32.28      1:09.75 (37.47)
        1:47.19 (37.44)     2:25.61 (38.42)
        3:03.67 (38.06)     3:42.69 (39.02)
        4:20.66 (37.97)     4:58.14 (37.48)
        5:36.27 (38.13)     6:14.00 (37.73)
        6:52.42 (38.42)     7:30.64 (38.22)
        8:08.76 (38.12)     8:47.30 (38.54)
        9:24.97 (37.67)     9:57.61 (32.64)
  3 Yalikun, Bilali  12 ESWIM            10:17.55   10:24.05   358  
    r:+0.80  34.27      1:12.44 (38.17)
        1:51.32 (38.88)     2:30.74 (39.42)
        3:09.50 (38.76)     3:48.68 (39.18)
        4:27.82 (39.14)     5:07.44 (39.62)
        5:47.11 (39.67)     6:27.02 (39.91)
        7:07.18 (40.16)     7:47.06 (39.88)
        8:26.82 (39.76)     9:06.77 (39.95)
        9:45.18 (38.41)    10:24.05 (38.87)
  4 Wang, Derek      12 ESWIM            10:17.27   10:29.04   350  
             34.45      1:14.40 (39.95)
        1:53.47 (39.07)     2:33.80 (40.33)
        3:14.27 (40.47)     3:53.60 (39.33)
        4:33.37 (39.77)     5:12.26 (38.89)
        5:52.59 (40.33)     6:33.37 (40.78)
        7:12.85 (39.48)     7:52.88 (40.03)
        8:32.68 (39.80)     9:12.96 (40.28)
        9:51.56 (38.60)    10:29.04 (37.48)
  5 Spurrell, Cale   12 COBRA            11:17.08   10:38.26   335  
    r:+0.78  33.36      1:11.34 (37.98)
        1:50.59 (39.25)     2:30.97 (40.38)
        3:12.64 (41.67)     3:54.21 (41.57)
        4:35.69 (41.48)     5:16.68 (40.99)
        5:57.24 (40.56)     6:39.19 (41.95)
        7:21.10 (41.91)     8:02.95 (41.85)
        8:43.34 (40.39)     9:23.00 (39.66)
       10:01.86 (38.86)    10:38.26 (36.40)
  6 Wu, Luca         12 ESWIM            10:37.33   10:38.38   335  
    r:+0.71  34.28      1:13.05 (38.77)
        1:52.42 (39.37)     2:32.83 (40.41)
        3:13.77 (40.94)     3:54.93 (41.16)
        4:36.09 (41.16)     5:17.36 (41.27)
        5:59.02 (41.66)     6:39.68 (40.66)
        7:20.85 (41.17)     8:01.59 (40.74)
        8:42.63 (41.04)     9:22.76 (40.13)
        9:59.67 (36.91)    10:38.38 (38.71)
  7 Case, Caleb      12 NEW              10:48.38   10:41.57   330  
             34.32      1:13.33 (39.01)
        1:52.81 (39.48)     2:33.21 (40.40)
        3:14.09 (40.88)     3:54.63 (40.54)
        4:36.27 (41.64)     5:17.32 (41.05)
        5:58.40 (41.08)     6:40.27 (41.87)
        7:21.65 (41.38)     8:02.48 (40.83)
        8:43.27 (40.79)     9:24.34 (41.07)
       10:03.96 (39.62)    10:41.57 (37.61)
  8 Hingst, Coheed   12 SLSC             11:30.00   10:48.51   319  
    r:+0.84  35.34      1:14.34 (39.00)
        1:54.64 (40.30)     2:35.61 (40.97)
        3:16.93 (41.32)     3:58.15 (41.22)
        4:39.66 (41.51)     5:21.32 (41.66)
        6:02.27 (40.95)     6:43.63 (41.36)
        7:25.16 (41.53)     8:06.35 (41.19)
        8:47.43 (41.08)     9:28.92 (41.49)
       10:09.34 (40.42)    10:48.51 (39.17)
  9 Zahra, Justin    12 NEW              12:29.88   11:03.55   298  
    r:+0.49  37.37      1:20.30 (42.93)
      2:47.18 (1:26.88)                    
            3:30.56 ( )     4:13.57 (43.01)
        4:55.46 (41.89)     5:37.34 (41.88)
      7:00.52 (1:23.18)     7:42.55 (42.03)
        8:24.05 (41.50)     9:05.44 (41.39)
        9:46.72 (41.28)    10:28.01 (41.29)
       11:03.55 (35.54)        11:03.55 ( )
 10 Reed, Jackson    12 COBRA            11:13.56   11:05.93   295  
    r:+0.71  35.72      1:15.37 (39.65)
        1:56.79 (41.42)     2:38.76 (41.97)
        3:20.30 (41.54)     4:01.93 (41.63)
        4:44.58 (42.65)     5:27.33 (42.75)
        6:10.17 (42.84)     6:53.26 (43.09)
        7:35.41 (42.15)     8:18.00 (42.59)
        9:01.55 (43.55)     9:44.41 (42.86)
       10:26.92 (42.51)    11:05.93 (39.01)
 11 Tang, Evan       12 COBRA            11:59.49   11:25.21   271  
    r:+0.78  37.13                     
                                4:11.28 ( )
                                5:38.74 ( )
        6:22.29 (43.55)     7:06.41 (44.12)
        7:51.27 (44.86)     8:35.22 (43.95)
        9:18.50 (43.28)    10:02.69 (44.19)
       10:45.51 (42.82)    11:25.21 (39.70)
 12 Abanilla, Aaron  12 COBRA            12:18.85   11:44.40   249  
    r:+0.52  36.84      1:19.55 (42.71)
        2:03.34 (43.79)     2:47.85 (44.51)
        3:32.59 (44.74)     4:17.31 (44.72)
        5:02.50 (45.19)     5:47.44 (44.94)
        6:32.46 (45.02)     7:17.87 (45.41)
        8:03.10 (45.23)     8:48.38 (45.28)
        9:33.12 (44.74)    10:17.70 (44.58)
       11:02.45 (44.75)    11:44.40 (41.95)
 13 Mills, Connor    12 COBRA            12:35.93   11:58.05   235  
    r:+0.43  36.36      1:18.55 (42.19)
        2:01.82 (43.27)     2:46.09 (44.27)
        3:31.26 (45.17)     4:15.94 (44.68)
        5:01.39 (45.45)     5:47.51 (46.12)
        6:34.20 (46.69)     7:20.68 (46.48)
        8:07.27 (46.59)     8:53.71 (46.44)
        9:40.04 (46.33)    10:27.42 (47.38)
       11:13.75 (46.33)    11:58.05 (44.30)
 
 Event 4  Boys 13 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Malakhovets, Ma  13 ESWIM             8:47.61    8:43.43   607  
    r:+0.65  29.62      1:01.87 (32.25)
        1:34.38 (32.51)     2:07.33 (32.95)
        2:40.80 (33.47)     3:14.54 (33.74)
        3:47.51 (32.97)     4:21.45 (33.94)
        4:54.27 (32.82)     5:27.60 (33.33)
        6:00.83 (33.23)     6:33.88 (33.05)
        7:06.39 (32.51)     7:39.41 (33.02)
        8:12.05 (32.64)     8:43.43 (31.38)
  2 Zhang, Kevin     13 ESWIM             9:32.87    9:00.71   551  
    r:+0.58  30.23      1:03.35 (33.12)
        1:37.30 (33.95)     2:11.42 (34.12)
        2:45.62 (34.20)     3:20.10 (34.48)
        3:54.65 (34.55)     4:29.29 (34.64)
        5:03.76 (34.47)     5:37.78 (34.02)
        6:11.74 (33.96)     6:45.54 (33.80)
        7:19.54 (34.00)     7:53.58 (34.04)
        8:27.91 (34.33)     9:00.71 (32.80)
  3 Boddy, Ethan     13 BTSC              9:26.97    9:13.98   512  
    r:+0.69  30.46      1:04.87 (34.41)
        1:39.97 (35.10)     2:14.53 (34.56)
        2:49.37 (34.84)     3:25.19 (35.82)
        4:00.71 (35.52)     4:36.31 (35.60)
        5:11.59 (35.28)     5:47.05 (35.46)
        6:22.74 (35.69)     6:57.37 (34.63)
        7:32.38 (35.01)     8:07.78 (35.40)
        8:42.79 (35.01)     9:13.98 (31.19)
  4 Vilchez, Jordi   13 BTSC              9:59.26    9:39.86   447  
    r:+0.69  32.93      1:09.09 (36.16)
        1:45.97 (36.88)     2:22.66 (36.69)
        2:59.34 (36.68)     3:35.73 (36.39)
        4:12.86 (37.13)     4:49.47 (36.61)
        5:25.85 (36.38)     6:03.09 (37.24)
        6:39.89 (36.80)     7:16.71 (36.82)
        7:53.05 (36.34)     8:29.13 (36.08)
        9:05.78 (36.65)     9:39.86 (34.08)
  5 Selva, Marcus    13 COBRA            10:17.00    9:43.92   437  
    r:+0.64  32.04      1:07.67 (35.63)
        1:43.94 (36.27)     2:20.57 (36.63)
        2:57.90 (37.33)     3:35.63 (37.73)
        4:12.59 (36.96)     4:50.05 (37.46)
        5:27.00 (36.95)     6:04.05 (37.05)
        6:41.39 (37.34)     7:18.26 (36.87)
        7:55.42 (37.16)     8:32.31 (36.89)
        9:09.26 (36.95)     9:43.92 (34.66)
  6 Debroux, Willia  13 BTSC             10:06.68    9:57.99   407  
    r:+0.43  33.83      1:11.02 (37.19)
        1:49.20 (38.18)     2:25.90 (36.70)
        3:03.75 (37.85)     3:41.02 (37.27)
        4:18.87 (37.85)     4:55.96 (37.09)
        5:32.94 (36.98)     6:10.82 (37.88)
        6:49.84 (39.02)     7:27.05 (37.21)
        8:05.28 (38.23)     8:43.79 (38.51)
        9:22.03 (38.24)     9:57.99 (35.96)
  7 Mejia Batres, B  13 COBRA            10:40.17   10:03.33   396  
    r:+0.70  32.47      1:10.60 (38.13)
        1:48.86 (38.26)     2:27.05 (38.19)
        3:05.55 (38.50)     3:44.48 (38.93)
        4:22.46 (37.98)     5:00.94 (38.48)
        5:38.93 (37.99)     6:17.90 (38.97)
        6:57.80 (39.90)     7:36.05 (38.25)
        8:14.01 (37.96)     8:52.23 (38.22)
        9:27.70 (35.47)    10:03.33 (35.63)
  8 Mejia Batres, G  13 COBRA            10:56.18   10:41.02   331  
         r:+0.78                       
            3:12.34 ( )                    
            5:56.39 ( )                    
            8:42.41 ( )                    
           10:03.99 ( )    10:41.02 (37.03)
 
 Event 4  Boys 14 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bhale, Advay     14 ESWIM             9:06.84    9:02.27   546  
    r:+0.46  30.27      1:03.34 (33.07)
        1:36.96 (33.62)     2:10.65 (33.69)
        2:44.48 (33.83)     3:18.70 (34.22)
        3:52.89 (34.19)     4:27.43 (34.54)
        5:02.01 (34.58)     5:36.30 (34.29)
        6:10.93 (34.63)     6:45.42 (34.49)
        7:20.10 (34.68)     7:54.87 (34.77)
        8:28.82 (33.95)     9:02.27 (33.45)
  2 Rup, Michael     14 ESWIM             9:52.19    9:11.71   519  
    r:+0.64  30.81      1:04.40 (33.59)
        1:38.39 (33.99)     2:12.17 (33.78)
        2:46.13 (33.96)     3:19.91 (33.78)
        3:54.39 (34.48)     4:29.16 (34.77)
        5:03.62 (34.46)     5:39.15 (35.53)
        6:14.54 (35.39)     6:50.37 (35.83)
        7:26.36 (35.99)     8:02.46 (36.10)
      9:11.71 (1:09.25)                    
  3 Marra, Luca      14 ESWIM             9:26.41    9:17.81   502  
    r:+0.79  29.91      1:02.85 (32.94)
        1:36.92 (34.07)     2:10.97 (34.05)
        2:45.21 (34.24)     3:20.11 (34.90)
        3:54.66 (34.55)     4:29.93 (35.27)
        5:05.27 (35.34)     5:41.32 (36.05)
        6:17.88 (36.56)     6:54.15 (36.27)
        7:29.46 (35.31)     8:06.26 (36.80)
        8:42.53 (36.27)     9:17.81 (35.28)
  4 Kotecki, Drake   14 HAC               9:52.31    9:50.42   423  
    r:+0.77  32.22      1:09.02 (36.80)
        1:46.56 (37.54)     2:24.41 (37.85)
        3:02.19 (37.78)     3:39.68 (37.49)
        4:16.62 (36.94)     4:54.02 (37.40)
        5:31.62 (37.60)     6:09.03 (37.41)
        6:46.56 (37.53)     7:23.99 (37.43)
        8:01.12 (37.13)     8:38.46 (37.34)
        9:15.33 (36.87)     9:50.42 (35.09)
  5 Walker, Finn     14 NEW              10:06.32   10:02.77   398  
    r:+0.69  33.55      1:10.67 (37.12)
        1:49.40 (38.73)                    
                                3:45.60 ( )
                                5:02.35 ( )
            6:56.58 ( )                    
                                8:50.49 ( )
        9:28.22 (37.73)    10:02.77 (34.55)
  6 Paribok, Denny   14 NEW              11:15.56   10:04.83   394  
    r:+0.69  31.89      1:08.23 (36.34)
        1:46.06 (37.83)     2:24.63 (38.57)
        3:03.26 (38.63)     3:41.92 (38.66)
        4:20.14 (38.22)     4:58.63 (38.49)
        5:37.15 (38.52)     6:15.61 (38.46)
        6:54.35 (38.74)     7:32.41 (38.06)
        8:10.50 (38.09)     8:48.88 (38.38)
        9:26.75 (37.87)    10:04.83 (38.08)
  7 Reci, Eric       14 ESWIM            10:45.66   10:40.29   332  
    r:+0.75  33.63      1:13.09 (39.46)
        1:53.44 (40.35)     2:33.39 (39.95)
        3:14.09 (40.70)     3:55.44 (41.35)
        4:37.06 (41.62)     5:17.74 (40.68)
        5:58.73 (40.99)     6:40.21 (41.48)
        7:21.54 (41.33)     8:02.19 (40.65)
        8:42.61 (40.42)     9:23.14 (40.53)
       10:03.18 (40.04)    10:40.29 (37.11)
 
 Event 4  Men 15 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Masoumi Rad, Da  15 ESWIM             9:20.81    9:03.87   541  
    r:+0.74  30.15      1:03.43 (33.28)
        1:37.47 (34.04)     2:11.82 (34.35)
        2:46.09 (34.27)     3:20.87 (34.78)
        3:55.22 (34.35)     4:29.65 (34.43)
        5:03.88 (34.23)     5:38.33 (34.45)
        6:12.66 (34.33)     6:47.18 (34.52)
        7:21.69 (34.51)     7:56.50 (34.81)
        8:30.32 (33.82)     9:03.87 (33.55)
  2 Bui, Allan       15 NEW               9:25.81    9:08.89   527  
    r:+0.70  30.32      1:03.40 (33.08)
        1:37.48 (34.08)     2:11.97 (34.49)
        2:46.52 (34.55)     3:21.37 (34.85)
        3:56.33 (34.96)     4:31.51 (35.18)
        5:06.22 (34.71)     5:40.98 (34.76)
        6:15.14 (34.16)     6:49.97 (34.83)
        7:25.13 (35.16)     8:00.26 (35.13)
        8:35.57 (35.31)     9:08.89 (33.32)
  3 Woolridge, Crai  15 HAC               9:50.58    9:22.81   489  
    r:+0.60  29.90      1:03.19 (33.29)
        1:38.08 (34.89)     2:13.09 (35.01)
        2:49.14 (36.05)     3:25.61 (36.47)
        4:02.67 (37.06)     4:37.72 (35.05)
        5:11.61 (33.89)     5:47.65 (36.04)
        6:23.81 (36.16)     7:00.56 (36.75)
        7:36.44 (35.88)     8:12.57 (36.13)
        8:48.35 (35.78)     9:22.81 (34.46)
 
 Event 4  Men 16 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Wang, Michael    16 ESWIM             8:36.03    8:26.07   672  
    r:+0.68  28.14        59.24 (31.10)
        1:31.25 (32.01)     2:03.40 (32.15)
        2:35.61 (32.21)     3:07.73 (32.12)
        3:39.90 (32.17)     4:12.30 (32.40)
        4:44.01 (31.71)     5:15.79 (31.78)
        5:47.51 (31.72)     6:19.60 (32.09)
        6:51.79 (32.19)     7:23.71 (31.92)
        7:55.65 (31.94)     8:26.07 (30.42)
  2 Khmelevskikh, P  16 RAMAC-ON          8:57.28    8:56.87   563  
    r:+0.78  30.43      1:03.37 (32.94)
        1:36.67 (33.30)     2:09.86 (33.19)
        2:43.15 (33.29)     3:16.86 (33.71)
        3:50.35 (33.49)     4:24.65 (34.30)
        4:58.59 (33.94)     5:32.86 (34.27)
        6:06.59 (33.73)     6:41.32 (34.73)
        7:15.98 (34.66)     7:50.41 (34.43)
        8:24.27 (33.86)     8:56.87 (32.60)
  3 Lee, Allan       16 BORC              9:32.00    9:14.50   511  
    r:+0.65  30.80      1:04.32 (33.52)
        1:38.76 (34.44)     2:12.50 (33.74)
        2:46.86 (34.36)     3:21.96 (35.10)
        3:57.57 (35.61)     4:32.72 (35.15)
        5:08.03 (35.31)     5:43.64 (35.61)
        6:19.04 (35.40)     6:54.70 (35.66)
        7:30.84 (36.14)     8:06.70 (35.86)
        8:41.46 (34.76)     9:14.50 (33.04)
  4 Serré, Jack      16 BTSC              9:15.91    9:20.01   496  
             31.84      1:05.31 (33.47)
        1:39.81 (34.50)     2:14.77 (34.96)
        2:50.23 (35.46)     3:25.41 (35.18)
        4:00.78 (35.37)     4:36.56 (35.78)
        5:11.96 (35.40)     5:47.63 (35.67)
        6:23.15 (35.52)     6:58.32 (35.17)
        7:33.70 (35.38)     8:09.68 (35.98)
        8:45.54 (35.86)     9:20.01 (34.47)
  5 Ho, Robert       17 ESWIM             9:14.17    9:25.95   480  
    r:+0.61  30.79      1:04.73 (33.94)
        1:39.42 (34.69)     2:14.32 (34.90)
        2:49.50 (35.18)     3:24.85 (35.35)
        3:59.76 (34.91)     4:34.63 (34.87)
        5:09.75 (35.12)     5:45.87 (36.12)
        6:22.98 (37.11)     7:00.28 (37.30)
        7:38.19 (37.91)     8:15.63 (37.44)
        8:52.41 (36.78)     9:25.95 (33.54)