Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:24 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 1  Girls 11 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Denes, Julia     11 BTSC             10:20.86   10:28.82   442  
             34.81      1:13.27 (38.46)
        1:52.65 (39.38)     2:32.23 (39.58)
        3:11.70 (39.47)     3:51.26 (39.56)
        4:31.41 (40.15)     5:11.32 (39.91)
        5:51.44 (40.12)     6:31.57 (40.13)
        7:11.65 (40.08)     7:51.72 (40.07)
        8:31.18 (39.46)     9:11.17 (39.99)
        9:51.02 (39.85)    10:28.82 (37.80)
  2 Reci, Tyra       11 ESWIM            10:27.00   10:30.31   439  
    r:+0.77  33.62      1:11.37 (37.75)
        1:49.84 (38.47)     2:28.93 (39.09)
        3:08.41 (39.48)     3:48.18 (39.77)
        4:28.38 (40.20)     5:08.43 (40.05)
        5:49.09 (40.66)     6:29.60 (40.51)
        7:10.20 (40.60)     7:50.54 (40.34)
        8:31.22 (40.68)     9:12.06 (40.84)
        9:52.17 (40.11)    10:30.31 (38.14)
  3 Moran, Jessica   11 ESWIM            10:41.87   10:48.78   403  
             34.74      1:13.45 (38.71)
        1:53.12 (39.67)     2:33.55 (40.43)
        3:14.21 (40.66)     3:54.80 (40.59)
        4:36.24 (41.44)     5:17.64 (41.40)
        5:59.01 (41.37)     6:41.11 (42.10)
        7:22.23 (41.12)     8:03.59 (41.36)
        8:44.78 (41.19)     9:27.49 (42.71)
       10:08.41 (40.92)    10:48.78 (40.37)
  4 McDermott, Madd  11 BTSC             11:07.71   10:58.46   385  
    r:+0.56  35.43      1:14.53 (39.10)
        1:55.44 (40.91)     2:36.37 (40.93)
        3:17.78 (41.41)     3:59.17 (41.39)
        4:41.08 (41.91)     5:23.02 (41.94)
        6:05.16 (42.14)     6:46.79 (41.63)
        7:28.68 (41.89)     8:10.75 (42.07)
        8:53.22 (42.47)     9:35.74 (42.52)
       10:17.63 (41.89)    10:58.46 (40.83)
  5 Oravsky, Laila   11 BTSC             11:20.81   11:08.87   368  
    r:+0.51  37.43      1:18.71 (41.28)
        2:01.45 (42.74)     2:43.85 (42.40)
        3:26.41 (42.56)     4:09.58 (43.17)
        4:52.09 (42.51)     5:34.76 (42.67)
        6:16.99 (42.23)     6:59.47 (42.48)
        7:41.40 (41.93)     8:23.53 (42.13)
        9:06.12 (42.59)     9:47.78 (41.66)
       10:28.43 (40.65)    11:08.87 (40.44)
  6 Do, Madison      11 COBRA            12:00.88   11:14.73   358  
    r:+0.74  37.30      1:17.90 (40.60)
        2:00.79 (42.89)     2:43.67 (42.88)
        3:25.64 (41.97)     4:09.05 (43.41)
        4:51.79 (42.74)     5:34.31 (42.52)
        6:17.65 (43.34)     6:59.23 (41.58)
        7:42.68 (43.45)     8:26.36 (43.68)
        9:08.79 (42.43)     9:51.33 (42.54)
       10:33.95 (42.62)    11:14.73 (40.78)
  7 Vieira, Alexand  11 COBRA            11:39.12   11:23.94   344  
    r:+0.84  35.09      1:15.95 (40.86)
        1:59.70 (43.75)     2:42.47 (42.77)
        3:25.96 (43.49)     4:09.11 (43.15)
        4:53.24 (44.13)     5:37.30 (44.06)
        6:20.41 (43.11)     7:04.85 (44.44)
        7:49.18 (44.33)     8:33.09 (43.91)
        9:16.71 (43.62)    10:00.11 (43.40)
       10:42.80 (42.69)    11:23.94 (41.14)
  8 Young Tenn, Hal  11 NEW              12:00.00   11:34.32   329  
             37.76      1:19.87 (42.11)
        2:03.56 (43.69)     2:47.33 (43.77)
        3:32.53 (45.20)     4:15.12 (42.59)
        4:58.55 (43.43)     5:42.20 (43.65)
        6:26.50 (44.30)     7:11.03 (44.53)
        7:55.69 (44.66)     8:40.14 (44.45)
        9:24.24 (44.10)    10:08.86 (44.62)
       10:53.50 (44.64)    11:34.32 (40.82)
  9 Rose, Andie      11 BTSC             11:59.53   11:51.97   305  
    r:+0.62  37.43      1:19.91 (42.48)
        2:04.18 (44.27)     2:48.78 (44.60)
        3:34.29 (45.51)     4:19.44 (45.15)
        5:04.75 (45.31)     5:50.37 (45.62)
        6:35.89 (45.52)     7:21.85 (45.96)
        8:08.07 (46.22)     8:54.08 (46.01)
        9:40.22 (46.14)    10:25.85 (45.63)
       11:10.12 (44.27)    11:51.97 (41.85)
 10 Wilford, Lilli   11 BTSC             12:49.61   11:53.64   303  
    r:+0.54  39.56      1:23.47 (43.91)
        2:09.08 (45.61)     2:54.75 (45.67)
        3:40.08 (45.33)     4:25.19 (45.11)
        5:10.88 (45.69)     5:56.46 (45.58)
        6:41.79 (45.33)     7:27.25 (45.46)
        8:12.92 (45.67)     8:58.14 (45.22)
        9:43.69 (45.55)    10:28.68 (44.99)
       11:14.07 (45.39)    11:53.64 (39.57)
 11 Combrink, Malon  11 NEW              13:00.00   11:54.34   302  
             39.82      1:23.91 (44.09)
        2:08.92 (45.01)     2:54.05 (45.13)
        3:39.76 (45.71)     4:25.19 (45.43)
        5:11.19 (46.00)     5:57.33 (46.14)
        6:42.79 (45.46)     7:28.14 (45.35)
        8:13.58 (45.44)     8:58.95 (45.37)
        9:44.63 (45.68)    10:30.57 (45.94)
       11:15.65 (45.08)    11:54.34 (38.69)
 12 Dimitriadis, Cl  11 NEW              12:45.00   12:00.61   294  
             39.07      1:23.91 (44.84)
        2:10.48 (46.57)     2:56.74 (46.26)
        3:43.72 (46.98)     4:29.97 (46.25)
        5:16.68 (46.71)     6:03.16 (46.48)
        6:50.24 (47.08)     7:36.04 (45.80)
        8:21.93 (45.89)     9:07.10 (45.17)
        9:52.93 (45.83)    10:37.87 (44.94)
       11:21.62 (43.75)    12:00.61 (38.99)
 13 Di Battista, Il  11 NEW              12:52.64   12:01.32   293  
    r:+0.62  38.82      1:22.81 (43.99)
        2:08.30 (45.49)     2:53.84 (45.54)
        3:39.59 (45.75)     4:24.77 (45.18)
        5:10.74 (45.97)     5:56.19 (45.45)
        6:42.04 (45.85)     7:27.76 (45.72)
        8:14.18 (46.42)     9:00.15 (45.97)
        9:46.89 (46.74)    10:33.37 (46.48)
       11:18.38 (45.01)    12:01.32 (42.94)
 14 Kress, Savannah  11 COBRA            12:30.88   12:17.40   274  
    r:+0.78  39.60      1:24.96 (45.36)
        2:10.64 (45.68)     2:57.55 (46.91)
        3:42.96 (45.41)     4:30.38 (47.42)
        5:16.75 (46.37)     6:05.02 (48.27)
        6:51.09 (46.07)     7:38.71 (47.62)
        8:26.38 (47.67)     9:13.90 (47.52)
       10:01.15 (47.25)    10:48.12 (46.97)
       11:34.67 (46.55)    12:17.40 (42.73)
 15 Brunette, Brook  11 NEW              12:45.00   12:27.16   264  
         r:+0.66                       
 
 Event 1  Girls 12 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Jacques, Emma-L  12 BTSC             10:12.40    9:50.81   534  
    r:+0.61  33.52      1:10.12 (36.60)
        1:47.44 (37.32)     2:25.20 (37.76)
        3:02.70 (37.50)     3:40.19 (37.49)
        4:17.78 (37.59)     4:55.19 (37.41)
        5:33.03 (37.84)     6:10.68 (37.65)
        6:47.98 (37.30)     7:25.24 (37.26)
        8:02.24 (37.00)     8:39.38 (37.14)
        9:16.22 (36.84)     9:50.81 (34.59)
  2 Lloyd, Delia     12 ESWIM            10:07.43   10:05.78   495  
    r:+0.68  34.54      1:12.02 (37.48)
        1:50.78 (38.76)     2:29.19 (38.41)
        3:07.81 (38.62)     3:46.23 (38.42)
        4:25.09 (38.86)     5:03.09 (38.00)
        5:41.57 (38.48)     6:20.16 (38.59)
        6:58.66 (38.50)     7:36.65 (37.99)
        8:15.44 (38.79)     8:54.08 (38.64)
        9:31.57 (37.49)    10:05.78 (34.21)
  3 Grewal, Simrit   12 COBRA            10:56.38   10:22.34   456  
             33.17      1:10.06 (36.89)
        1:48.15 (38.09)     2:26.93 (38.78)
        3:05.88 (38.95)     3:45.19 (39.31)
        4:24.89 (39.70)     5:05.39 (40.50)
        5:45.71 (40.32)     6:26.01 (40.30)
        7:06.06 (40.05)     7:46.44 (40.38)
        8:26.49 (40.05)     9:06.37 (39.88)
        9:45.17 (38.80)    10:22.34 (37.17)
  4 Montrichard, Ha  12 HAC              10:24.03   10:22.49   456  
    r:+0.83  34.50      1:12.03 (37.53)
        1:51.34 (39.31)     2:30.42 (39.08)
        3:09.64 (39.22)     3:48.53 (38.89)
        4:27.76 (39.23)     5:08.00 (40.24)
        5:46.88 (38.88)     6:26.39 (39.51)
        7:06.12 (39.73)     7:46.01 (39.89)
        8:25.66 (39.65)     9:05.24 (39.58)
        9:45.25 (40.01)    10:22.49 (37.24)
  5 Er, Melissa      12 BORC             11:30.00   10:29.54   441  
    r:+0.38  34.31      1:12.09 (37.78)
        1:50.60 (38.51)     2:30.47 (39.87)
        3:10.18 (39.71)     3:50.29 (40.11)
        4:31.01 (40.72)     5:11.45 (40.44)
        5:51.64 (40.19)     6:31.71 (40.07)
        7:12.24 (40.53)     7:52.66 (40.42)
        8:32.94 (40.28)     9:12.84 (39.90)
        9:51.95 (39.11)    10:29.54 (37.59)
  6 Russell, Madiso  12 BTSC             10:48.11   10:40.22   419  
    r:+0.81  35.84      1:14.92 (39.08)
        1:55.33 (40.41)     2:36.66 (41.33)
        3:17.14 (40.48)     3:58.15 (41.01)
        4:38.93 (40.78)     5:19.64 (40.71)
        6:00.23 (40.59)     6:40.89 (40.66)
        7:21.47 (40.58)     8:02.70 (41.23)
        8:43.48 (40.78)     9:24.19 (40.71)
       10:03.40 (39.21)    10:40.22 (36.82)
  7 Lis, Monica      12 ESWIM            10:39.04   10:52.82   395  
             36.92      1:17.22 (40.30)
        1:58.16 (40.94)     2:40.02 (41.86)
        3:21.42 (41.40)     4:03.44 (42.02)
        4:45.13 (41.69)     5:26.70 (41.57)
        6:08.96 (42.26)     6:50.69 (41.73)
        7:32.40 (41.71)     8:14.14 (41.74)
        8:55.17 (41.03)     9:35.78 (40.61)
       10:15.58 (39.80)    10:52.82 (37.24)
  8 Riverso, Sara    12 ESWIM            10:46.88   10:53.01   395  
    r:+0.72  36.95      1:17.12 (40.17)
        1:58.19 (41.07)     2:40.10 (41.91)
        3:22.44 (42.34)     4:04.32 (41.88)
        4:45.47 (41.15)     5:27.32 (41.85)
        6:09.24 (41.92)     6:50.91 (41.67)
        7:32.93 (42.02)     8:13.99 (41.06)
        8:55.02 (41.03)     9:35.45 (40.43)
       10:15.60 (40.15)    10:53.01 (37.41)
  9 Gueldis, Julia   12 STARS            11:31.88   10:54.50   392  
             35.76      1:15.14 (39.38)
        1:56.65 (41.51)     2:38.47 (41.82)
        3:19.81 (41.34)     4:00.72 (40.91)
        4:43.78 (43.06)     5:25.13 (41.35)
        6:07.05 (41.92)     6:47.68 (40.63)
        7:30.02 (42.34)     8:12.62 (42.60)
        8:53.54 (40.92)     9:34.97 (41.43)
       10:15.99 (41.02)    10:54.50 (38.51)
 10 Masley, Sophia   12 ESWIM            10:58.47   11:00.04   383  
    r:+0.74  35.87      1:15.26 (39.39)
            3:19.40 ( )     4:01.18 (41.78)
            6:07.15 ( )     6:49.51 (42.36)
                                8:14.01 ( )
                                9:38.83 ( )
       10:20.62 (41.79)    11:00.04 (39.42)
 11 Arel, Jeslyn     12 STARS            11:06.36   11:04.13   375  
    r:+0.76  35.73      1:16.44 (40.71)
        1:58.25 (41.81)     2:40.23 (41.98)
        3:21.67 (41.44)     4:04.29 (42.62)
        4:47.14 (42.85)     5:29.84 (42.70)
        6:12.60 (42.76)     6:54.68 (42.08)
        7:36.53 (41.85)     8:18.79 (42.26)
        9:00.98 (42.19)     9:43.87 (42.89)
       10:25.63 (41.76)    11:04.13 (38.50)
 12 Helmus, Kristen  12 ESWIM            11:27.88   11:05.82   373  
             36.01      1:16.60 (40.59)
        1:58.13 (41.53)     2:39.49 (41.36)
        3:21.70 (42.21)     4:03.64 (41.94)
        4:46.07 (42.43)     5:28.98 (42.91)
        6:11.17 (42.19)     6:54.06 (42.89)
        7:36.43 (42.37)     8:18.96 (42.53)
        9:01.23 (42.27)     9:43.73 (42.50)
       10:25.75 (42.02)    11:05.82 (40.07)
 13 Mody, Sienna     12 STARS            11:19.97   11:07.28   370  
             36.90      1:17.96 (41.06)
        2:00.56 (42.60)     2:43.62 (43.06)
        3:26.49 (42.87)     4:08.99 (42.50)
        4:51.80 (42.81)     5:34.37 (42.57)
        6:17.09 (42.72)     6:59.85 (42.76)
        7:42.55 (42.70)     8:24.28 (41.73)
        9:06.42 (42.14)     9:48.60 (42.18)
       10:28.98 (40.38)    11:07.28 (38.30)
 14 Clarke, Abbey    12 COBRA            11:21.57   11:10.62   365  
    r:+0.68  34.90      1:14.82 (39.92)
        1:55.81 (40.99)     2:37.34 (41.53)
        3:19.11 (41.77)     4:01.07 (41.96)
        4:43.87 (42.80)     5:26.18 (42.31)
        6:08.80 (42.62)     6:51.92 (43.12)
        7:34.70 (42.78)     8:17.76 (43.06)
        9:01.29 (43.53)                    
           10:28.64 ( )    11:10.62 (41.98)
 15 Turco, Mackenzi  12 NEW              12:26.34   11:22.45   346  
    r:+0.80  36.96      1:18.67 (41.71)
        2:02.24 (43.57)     2:45.66 (43.42)
        3:29.04 (43.38)     4:13.47 (44.43)
        4:57.60 (44.13)     5:42.11 (44.51)
        6:25.22 (43.11)     7:08.68 (43.46)
        7:51.44 (42.76)     8:33.56 (42.12)
        9:16.49 (42.93)     9:58.97 (42.48)
       10:41.06 (42.09)    11:22.45 (41.39)
 16 Uusitalo, Sophi  12 COBRA            11:59.28   11:28.37   337  
    r:+0.59  36.50      1:17.08 (40.58)
        1:59.47 (42.39)     2:41.97 (42.50)
        3:24.63 (42.66)     4:07.97 (43.34)
        4:51.71 (43.74)     5:35.52 (43.81)
        6:19.23 (43.71)     7:03.11 (43.88)
        7:47.80 (44.69)     8:32.47 (44.67)
        9:16.87 (44.40)    10:01.51 (44.64)
       10:45.96 (44.45)    11:28.37 (42.41)
 17 Kiaiefar-Puerta  12 NEW              12:04.54   11:29.91   335  
    r:+0.59  35.43      1:17.13 (41.70)
        2:00.52 (43.39)     2:43.74 (43.22)
        3:27.23 (43.49)     4:11.14 (43.91)
        4:55.02 (43.88)     5:39.24 (44.22)
        6:23.49 (44.25)     7:08.07 (44.58)
        7:52.26 (44.19)     8:36.51 (44.25)
        9:21.43 (44.92)    10:05.68 (44.25)
       10:49.54 (43.86)    11:29.91 (40.37)
 18 Edward, Samanth  12 NEW              12:06.11   11:32.61   331  
    r:+0.60  35.42      1:15.95 (40.53)
        1:58.21 (42.26)     2:40.81 (42.60)
        3:23.67 (42.86)     4:07.41 (43.74)
        4:50.85 (43.44)     5:34.35 (43.50)
        6:18.47 (44.12)     7:02.26 (43.79)
        7:46.97 (44.71)     8:31.95 (44.98)
        9:16.95 (45.00)    10:03.22 (46.27)
       10:49.40 (46.18)    11:32.61 (43.21)
 19 Castel Philips,  12 ESWIM            12:09.96   11:33.65   329  
             36.59      1:16.90 (40.31)
        1:58.77 (41.87)     2:41.57 (42.80)
        3:24.97 (43.40)     4:09.10 (44.13)
        4:53.66 (44.56)     5:38.62 (44.96)
        6:23.52 (44.90)     7:07.43 (43.91)
        7:51.63 (44.20)     8:36.19 (44.56)
        9:21.57 (45.38)    10:06.74 (45.17)
       10:51.57 (44.83)    11:33.65 (42.08)
 20 Davis, Eli       12 BTSC             11:31.01   11:33.82   329  
    r:+0.68  38.41      1:19.96 (41.55)
        2:03.15 (43.19)     2:47.23 (44.08)
        3:32.30 (45.07)     4:15.77 (43.47)
        5:00.29 (44.52)     5:45.29 (45.00)
        6:29.12 (43.83)     7:13.31 (44.19)
        7:57.78 (44.47)     8:41.67 (43.89)
        9:27.49 (45.82)    10:13.04 (45.55)
       10:56.65 (43.61)    11:33.82 (37.17)
 21 Halpern, Ava     12 TSC              11:49.06   11:39.41   321  
    r:+0.87  36.30      1:18.31 (42.01)
        2:02.13 (43.82)                    
                                5:45.77 ( )
        6:30.51 (44.74)     7:16.14 (45.63)
            9:30.86 ( )                    
           10:58.28 ( )    11:39.41 (41.13)
 22 Shiffman, Lily   12 TSC              12:05.86   11:42.71   317  
         r:+0.86                       
            5:05.10 ( )  11:42.71 (6:37.61)
 23 Nikolic, Olivia  12 NEW              12:01.05   11:49.87   307  
             38.16      1:20.32 (42.16)
        2:04.17 (43.85)     2:48.23 (44.06)
        3:32.87 (44.64)     4:15.78 (42.91)
        4:59.28 (43.50)     5:44.33 (45.05)
        6:29.33 (45.00)     7:13.26 (43.93)
        7:59.56 (46.30)     8:45.85 (46.29)
        9:33.09 (47.24)    10:19.61 (46.52)
       11:05.65 (46.04)    11:49.87 (44.22)
 24 Arthur, Colleen  12 COBRA            12:20.88   12:00.37   294  
    r:+0.54  35.43      1:17.27 (41.84)
        2:00.68 (43.41)     2:46.42 (45.74)
        3:32.09 (45.67)     4:18.47 (46.38)
        5:04.85 (46.38)     5:51.35 (46.50)
        6:38.49 (47.14)     7:24.71 (46.22)
        8:11.16 (46.45)     8:57.05 (45.89)
        9:44.30 (47.25)    10:31.01 (46.71)
       11:17.14 (46.13)    12:00.37 (43.23)
 25 Ebli, Julia      12 TSC              12:05.23   12:01.16   293  
             37.50      1:21.90 (44.40)
        2:06.27 (44.37)     2:52.35 (46.08)
        3:39.34 (46.99)     4:27.30 (47.96)
        5:17.18 (49.88)     6:04.60 (47.42)
        6:49.08 (44.48)     7:36.04 (46.96)
        8:21.23 (45.19)     9:06.77 (45.54)
        9:51.66 (44.89)    10:36.84 (45.18)
       11:19.45 (42.61)    12:01.16 (41.71)
 
 Event 1  Girls 13 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC-ON          9:30.34    9:15.40   642  
    r:+0.76  30.53      1:04.92 (34.39)
        1:39.86 (34.94)     2:15.18 (35.32)
        2:50.85 (35.67)     3:26.14 (35.29)
        4:01.99 (35.85)     4:37.32 (35.33)
        5:12.52 (35.20)     5:47.84 (35.32)
        6:22.86 (35.02)     6:57.73 (34.87)
        7:32.85 (35.12)     8:08.27 (35.42)
        8:44.07 (35.80)     9:15.40 (31.33)
  2 Boyd, Trinity    13 ESWIM             9:42.79    9:40.46   563  
    r:+0.79  32.54      1:07.59 (35.05)
        1:43.44 (35.85)     2:19.53 (36.09)
        2:56.01 (36.48)     3:32.74 (36.73)
        4:09.35 (36.61)     4:46.03 (36.68)
        5:23.25 (37.22)     6:00.60 (37.35)
        6:38.05 (37.45)     7:15.13 (37.08)
        7:52.01 (36.88)     8:29.02 (37.01)
        9:05.63 (36.61)     9:40.46 (34.83)
  3 Masic, Ema       13 ESWIM            10:07.03   10:02.49   503  
    r:+0.59  32.85      1:09.53 (36.68)
        1:47.25 (37.72)     2:25.55 (38.30)
        3:03.65 (38.10)     3:41.99 (38.34)
        4:20.82 (38.83)     4:59.35 (38.53)
        5:37.49 (38.14)     6:16.16 (38.67)
        6:54.76 (38.60)     7:32.99 (38.23)
        8:11.45 (38.46)     8:50.28 (38.83)
        9:28.31 (38.03)    10:02.49 (34.18)
  4 Wyncoll, Cadell  13 ESWIM            10:07.60   10:02.90   502  
    r:+0.63  32.99      1:09.84 (36.85)
        1:46.51 (36.67)     2:23.93 (37.42)
        3:01.72 (37.79)     3:40.32 (38.60)
        4:18.46 (38.14)     4:56.85 (38.39)
        5:35.18 (38.33)     6:13.68 (38.50)
        6:52.07 (38.39)     7:30.57 (38.50)
        8:09.86 (39.29)     8:48.07 (38.21)
        9:26.76 (38.69)    10:02.90 (36.14)
  5 Arciero, Sara    13 ESWIM            10:31.59   10:17.57   467  
    r:+0.67  33.86      1:11.39 (37.53)
        1:49.65 (38.26)     2:28.20 (38.55)
        3:06.90 (38.70)     3:46.13 (39.23)
        4:24.96 (38.83)     5:03.80 (38.84)
        5:43.21 (39.41)     6:22.43 (39.22)
        7:02.12 (39.69)     7:41.51 (39.39)
        8:20.91 (39.40)     9:00.93 (40.02)
        9:40.19 (39.26)    10:17.57 (37.38)
  6 Xie, Nicole      13 BORC             10:25.00   10:40.74   418  
         r:+0.84                       
            4:39.65 ( )  10:40.74 (6:01.09)
  7 Roy, Claudia     13 NEW              11:00.11   11:07.63   370  
    r:+0.68  36.16      1:16.53 (40.37)
        1:58.01 (41.48)     2:40.34 (42.33)
        3:22.54 (42.20)     4:04.97 (42.43)
        4:47.56 (42.59)     5:29.98 (42.42)
        6:12.80 (42.82)     6:54.80 (42.00)
        7:37.46 (42.66)     8:19.58 (42.12)
        9:02.05 (42.47)     9:44.83 (42.78)
       10:27.69 (42.86)    11:07.63 (39.94)
  8 Chau, Cindy      13 ESWIM            11:32.05   12:05.28   288  
    r:+0.67  37.89      1:20.41 (42.52)
        2:04.78 (44.37)     2:50.08 (45.30)
        3:36.27 (46.19)     4:22.16 (45.89)
        5:09.26 (47.10)     5:56.35 (47.09)
        6:43.15 (46.80)     7:29.68 (46.53)
        8:16.93 (47.25)     9:03.70 (46.77)
        9:50.75 (47.05)    10:37.00 (46.25)
       11:22.23 (45.23)    12:05.28 (43.05)
 
 Event 1  Girls 14 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Marovino, Katie  14 ESWIM             9:46.05    9:22.92   617  
             31.41      1:05.81 (34.40)
        1:40.52 (34.71)     2:15.32 (34.80)
        2:50.14 (34.82)     3:25.40 (35.26)
        4:00.93 (35.53)     4:36.58 (35.65)
        5:12.34 (35.76)     5:47.95 (35.61)
        6:23.59 (35.64)     6:59.21 (35.62)
        7:35.10 (35.89)     8:11.44 (36.34)
        8:47.98 (36.54)     9:22.92 (34.94)
  2 Moore, Kathleen  14 BORC              9:40.33    9:51.02   533  
    r:+0.70  33.04      1:09.44 (36.40)
        1:46.41 (36.97)     2:23.18 (36.77)
        3:00.12 (36.94)     3:37.36 (37.24)
        4:14.89 (37.53)     4:52.25 (37.36)
        5:29.88 (37.63)     6:07.63 (37.75)
        6:44.66 (37.03)     7:22.08 (37.42)
        7:59.42 (37.34)     8:36.77 (37.35)
        9:14.03 (37.26)     9:51.02 (36.99)
  3 Chong Ling, Riy  14 COBRA            10:02.72    9:57.36   516  
    r:+0.66  33.64      1:10.48 (36.84)
        1:47.99 (37.51)     2:26.43 (38.44)
        3:04.93 (38.50)     3:42.99 (38.06)
        4:21.13 (38.14)     4:58.98 (37.85)
        5:36.59 (37.61)     6:14.38 (37.79)
        6:51.87 (37.49)     7:29.80 (37.93)
        8:07.47 (37.67)     8:44.49 (37.02)
        9:20.32 (35.83)     9:57.36 (37.04)
  4 Hurnanen, Anna   14 HAC              10:00.32    9:58.02   514  
    r:+0.61  33.51      1:10.11 (36.60)
        1:47.89 (37.78)     2:25.64 (37.75)
        3:03.70 (38.06)     3:42.08 (38.38)
        4:20.60 (38.52)     4:58.89 (38.29)
        5:37.01 (38.12)     6:15.23 (38.22)
        6:53.34 (38.11)     7:31.23 (37.89)
        8:08.98 (37.75)     8:46.28 (37.30)
        9:23.26 (36.98)     9:58.02 (34.76)
  5 Majic, Zoe       14 ESWIM             9:53.26   10:07.13   492  
    r:+0.78  32.61      1:08.70 (36.09)
        1:45.50 (36.80)     2:22.69 (37.19)
        3:00.82 (38.13)     3:39.23 (38.41)
        4:17.76 (38.53)     4:56.77 (39.01)
        5:35.66 (38.89)     6:15.22 (39.56)
        6:54.70 (39.48)     7:33.17 (38.47)
        8:12.12 (38.95)     8:51.03 (38.91)
        9:29.62 (38.59)    10:07.13 (37.51)
  6 Fineberg, Taylo  14 NEW              10:16.10   10:08.58   488  
    r:+0.77  33.94      1:10.96 (37.02)
        1:48.73 (37.77)     2:26.95 (38.22)
        3:05.06 (38.11)     3:43.20 (38.14)
        4:22.03 (38.83)     5:00.65 (38.62)
        5:39.95 (39.30)     6:19.44 (39.49)
        6:58.20 (38.76)     7:37.09 (38.89)
        8:15.73 (38.64)     8:54.56 (38.83)
        9:32.56 (38.00)    10:08.58 (36.02)
  7 Hodge, Ashley    14 BORC             10:10.00   10:12.81   478  
    r:+0.45  33.50      1:11.28 (37.78)
        1:49.95 (38.67)     2:27.43 (37.48)
        3:05.62 (38.19)     3:43.84 (38.22)
        4:22.38 (38.54)     5:01.19 (38.81)
        5:40.08 (38.89)     6:18.40 (38.32)
        6:57.23 (38.83)     7:36.62 (39.39)
        8:15.74 (39.12)     8:54.92 (39.18)
        9:34.34 (39.42)    10:12.81 (38.47)
  8 Papaloni, Grace  14 ESWIM            10:13.18   10:17.46   467  
    r:+0.64  33.82      1:11.49 (37.67)
        1:49.26 (37.77)     2:28.51 (39.25)
        3:07.06 (38.55)     3:46.15 (39.09)
        4:25.42 (39.27)     5:04.94 (39.52)
        5:44.25 (39.31)     6:24.03 (39.78)
        7:03.02 (38.99)     7:42.38 (39.36)
        8:21.30 (38.92)     9:00.66 (39.36)
        9:39.65 (38.99)    10:17.46 (37.81)
  9 McColl, Maggie   14 NEW              10:24.29   10:21.22   459  
             34.12      1:11.50 (37.38)
        1:49.84 (38.34)     2:28.64 (38.80)
        3:08.00 (39.36)     3:47.55 (39.55)
        4:26.37 (38.82)     5:06.26 (39.89)
        5:46.64 (40.38)     6:26.29 (39.65)
        7:06.06 (39.77)     7:45.77 (39.71)
        8:24.63 (38.86)     9:03.86 (39.23)
        9:43.41 (39.55)    10:21.22 (37.81)
 10 Estabrooks, Han  14 NEW              11:21.72   10:30.09   440  
             33.47      1:11.62 (38.15)
        1:50.42 (38.80)     2:29.51 (39.09)
        3:09.03 (39.52)     3:49.15 (40.12)
        4:28.91 (39.76)     5:09.82 (40.91)
        5:49.94 (40.12)     6:29.87 (39.93)
        7:11.07 (41.20)     7:51.83 (40.76)
        8:32.55 (40.72)     9:12.97 (40.42)
        9:53.29 (40.32)    10:30.09 (36.80)
 
 Event 1  Women 15 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bellio, Vanessa  16 ESWIM             9:14.87    9:28.68   598  
    r:+0.58  32.12      1:06.89 (34.77)
        1:42.02 (35.13)     2:17.66 (35.64)
        2:53.53 (35.87)     3:29.10 (35.57)
        4:04.78 (35.68)     4:40.54 (35.76)
        5:16.45 (35.91)     5:52.68 (36.23)
        6:29.18 (36.50)     7:05.22 (36.04)
        7:41.37 (36.15)     8:17.41 (36.04)
        8:53.62 (36.21)     9:28.68 (35.06)
  2 McColl, Casey    16 NEW               9:36.17    9:36.40   575  
    r:+0.69  32.73      1:07.99 (35.26)
        1:43.78 (35.79)     2:19.94 (36.16)
        2:55.98 (36.04)     3:32.28 (36.30)
        4:08.96 (36.68)     4:44.89 (35.93)
        5:21.24 (36.35)     5:57.74 (36.50)
        6:34.43 (36.69)     7:11.16 (36.73)
        7:47.95 (36.79)     8:24.77 (36.82)
        9:00.93 (36.16)     9:36.40 (35.47)
  3 Kiernan, Hannah  17 NEW               9:40.63    9:39.60   565  
    r:+0.69  31.68      1:06.28 (34.60)
        1:41.90 (35.62)     2:17.77 (35.87)
        2:53.86 (36.09)     3:29.92 (36.06)
        4:06.51 (36.59)     4:43.63 (37.12)
        5:19.97 (36.34)     5:57.55 (37.58)
        6:34.67 (37.12)     7:12.40 (37.73)
        7:50.33 (37.93)     8:27.64 (37.31)
        9:04.65 (37.01)     9:39.60 (34.95)