Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 190  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Tompa, Justin    11 LSC                 50.98      49.75   130  
  2 Arias, Nickolas  11 ROW                 55.31      54.24   100  
  3 Ivanovic, Lazar  11 ESWIM               57.58      56.43    89  
  4 Vlachos, Willia  11 RAMAC                  NT      57.28    85  
  5 Spurrell, Conno  11 COBRA             1:01.83      59.71    75  
  6 Ottodinoto, Ale  11 BTSC                56.72      59.72    75  
  7 Pecaric, Oliver  11 TSC                    NT    1:00.47    72  
 -- Shahir, Ryan     11 ROW                 55.24         DQ        
 
 Event 190  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Flint, Braden    12 ESWIM               47.20      43.73   192  
  2 Romankov, Artem  12 NEW                 47.97      46.99   155  
  3 Bennett, Samuel  12 NEW                 51.41      49.03   136  
  4 Stepanenko, Mic  12 NEW                 48.47      49.38   133  
  5 Chagger, Gavin   12 STARS               51.29      49.90   129  
  6 Karasmanis, Ale  12 BTSC                55.56      51.80   115  
  7 McDowell, Liam   12 NEW                 54.35      52.99   108  
  8 Karasmanis, Mat  12 BTSC                54.58      53.20   106  
  9 Maydew, Ethan    12 BTSC                57.74      53.73   103  
 10 Smith, Declan    12 TSC                 56.80      54.04   102  
 11 Herzenberg, Ada  12 BTSC                57.32      54.47    99  
 12 Hayward, Greg    12 ROW                 54.30      54.54    99  
 13 De Oliveira, Ro  12 BTSC                55.05      54.81    97  
 14 Kolas, Oliver    12 NEW               1:03.61    1:00.77    71  
 15 Vasudeva, Uday   12 STARS                  NT    1:04.54    59  
 16 Bragg, Aydan     12 BTSC              1:03.40    1:04.73    59