Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 189  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Martone, Adrian  11 BTSC                46.46      45.70   250  
  2 Mayne, Kyla      11 ROW                 48.17      46.12   243  
  3 Jobanputra, May  11 ROW                 47.40      47.62   221  
  4 Nguyen, Adelina  11 ROW                 46.89      48.50   209  
  5 Ogneva, Ekateri  11 RAMAC               48.75      49.56   196  
  6 Mounsey, Coryn   11 TSC                 58.78      49.72   194  
  7 Promoli, Jocely  11 BTSC                49.06      50.01   190  
  8 Rashotte, Cait   11 TSC                 59.55      50.09   190  
  9 Logan, Ashley    11 BTSC                50.46      50.75   182  
 10 Rodgers, Tierne  11 ESWIM               52.24      51.06   179  
 11 Grgich, Olivia   11 ROW                 52.29      51.64   173  
 12 Little, Jenna    11 ROW                 59.97      52.98   160  
 13 Bogdan, Andreea  11 RAMAC               53.81      56.24   134  
 14 May, Claudia     11 ROW                 59.87      56.48   132  
 15 Macfie, Veronic  11 BTSC              1:00.00      56.95   129  
 16 Doshi, Pranjali  11 STARS               56.84      58.32   120  
 17 Colquhoun, Sydn  11 BTSC              1:01.00      58.82   117  
 18 Winsor, Maggie   11 TSC               1:01.64    1:02.66    97  
 19 Cellarius, Cami  11 TSC               1:10.33    1:03.70    92  
 
 Event 189  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Kasitskaya, Mir  12 BWSC                46.16      45.65   251  
  2 Cundari, Adrian  12 NEW                 44.49      46.09   243  
  3 Skinner, Natali  12 ESWIM               47.24      46.78   233  
  4 Kinnear, Sydney  12 TSC                 44.29      46.91   231  
  5 Shannon, Lulu    12 ROW                 48.25      46.92   231  
  6 Di Battista, Ni  12 NEW                 44.11      47.00   230  
  7 Rubis, Ysabelle  12 ESWIM               47.50      48.03   215  
  8 Hill, Rorie-Daw  12 ROW                 49.06      49.00   203  
  9 Allen-Greenside  12 BTSC                36.29      49.03   202  
 10 Yajima, Kasumi   12 ROW                 47.91      49.91   192  
 11 Bender-Jones, L  12 ROW                 52.35      52.88   161  
 12 Heenan, Rylee    12 STARS                  NT      53.15   159  
 13 Katsiroumpas, S  12 TSC                 52.25      53.16   159  
 14 Yahn, Madison    12 BTSC              1:03.37      59.50   113