Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 186  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 36.82
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Zhu, Ethan       11 ESWIM               36.37      36.40   172  
  2 Fitzpatrick, Ai  11 STARS               39.83      38.57   144  
  3 Liu, Aiden       11 STARS               38.09      38.67   143  
  4 Fazari, Jonatha  11 LSC                 41.24      40.30   127  
  5 Miao-Marshall,   11 TSC                 37.87      41.08   119  
  6 Petrella, Thoma  11 ESWIM               40.57      41.63   115  
  7 Arias, Nickolas  11 ROW                 45.23      43.85    98  
  8 Pecaric, Oliver  11 TSC                 45.48      44.02    97  
  9 Spurrell, Conno  11 COBRA               43.79      44.30    95  
 10 Maleszyk, Macie  11 COBRA               46.70      45.42    88  
 11 Leitao, Tiago    11 LSC                 43.14      45.55    87  
 12 Watson, Avery    11 LSC                 44.37      46.60    82  
 13 Vasudeva, Adi    11 STARS               48.05      47.57    77  
 14 Shahir, Ryan     11 ROW                 49.32      50.84    63  
 -- Vlachos, Willia  11 RAMAC                  NT         DQ        
 
 Event 186  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 34.06
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Kalra, Yogya     12 COBRA               32.51      32.48   242  
  2 Buder, Jacob     12 NEW                 32.91      32.66   238  
  3 Hayward, Greg    12 ROW                 33.78      32.82   235  
  4 Dalgliesh, Anth  12 STARS               32.53      33.23   226  
  5 Romankov, Artem  12 NEW                 33.78      33.24   226  
  6 Titioura, Pavel  12 ROW                 37.51      33.52   220  
  7 McDowell, Liam   12 NEW                 35.73      35.16   191  
  8 Bennett, Samuel  12 NEW                 35.76      35.33   188  
  9 Flint, Braden    12 ESWIM               35.48      35.55   185  
 10 Agostino, Adria  12 STARS               36.81      35.57   184  
 11 Morgenstern, Wi  12 TSC                 35.63      35.89   179  
 12 Lee, Gun         12 ROW                 37.03      36.34   173  
 13 Karasmanis, Mat  12 BTSC                35.45      36.46   171  
 14 Panov, David     12 RAMAC               37.29      36.70   168  
 15 Lesniewski, Mar  12 ESWIM               37.76      36.92   165  
 16 Board, Sebastia  12 TSC                 37.05      36.96   164  
 17 Nguyen, Tristan  12 YORK                38.74      37.07   163  
 18 Desai, Harsh     12 COBRA               38.65      37.39   159  
 19 Karasmanis, Ale  12 BTSC                37.11      37.95   152  
 20 Kolas, Oliver    12 NEW                 37.17      38.44   146  
 21 De Oliveira, Ro  12 BTSC                39.83      38.97   140  
 22 Lee, Sean        12 NEW                 36.83      39.90   130  
 23 Smith, Declan    12 TSC                 37.35      41.14   119  
 24 Gill, Sargun     12 STARS               42.53      42.53   108  
 25 Eagles-Turner,   12 LSC                 41.76      42.59   107  
 26 Nedelev, Philip  12 TSC                 40.42      43.52   100  
 27 Herzenberg, Ada  12 BTSC                44.26      44.13    96  
 28 Maydew, Ethan    12 BTSC                43.65      44.86    92  
 29 Bragg, Aydan     12 BTSC                49.84      49.47    68  
 -- Vasudeva, Uday   12 STARS                  NT         DQ