Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 185  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 36.55
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Little, Jenna    11 ROW                 36.86      35.48   281  
  2 Ng, Jada         11 APEX                35.10      35.86   272  
  3 Ogneva, Ekateri  11 RAMAC               36.87      36.22   264  
  4 Colquhoun, Sydn  11 BTSC                36.09      36.80   251  
  5 Sullivan, Haile  11 LSC                 35.51      36.83   251  
  6 Arthur, Colleen  11 COBRA               36.23      37.17   244  
  7 Logan, Ashley    11 BTSC                36.88      37.44   239  
  8 Martone, Adrian  11 BTSC                37.58      37.49   238  
  9 Gueldis, Julia   11 STARS               38.61      37.57   236  
 10 Baglione, Emma   11 COBRA               38.78      37.72   233  
 11 Conklin, Sarah   11 ESWIM               39.46      37.88   230  
 12 Ebli, Julia      11 TSC                 38.10      38.06   227  
 13 D'Aigle Edwards  11 LSC                 39.54      38.30   223  
 14 Rashotte, Cait   11 TSC                 40.19      38.69   216  
 15 Hewitt, Riley    11 NEW                 39.51      38.87   213  
 16 Struthers, Erin  11 BTSC                41.87      38.88   213  
 17 Duck, Claudia    11 YORK                38.41      39.11   209  
 18 Jobanputra, May  11 ROW                 39.05      39.51   203  
 19 McArthur, Sydne  11 BTSC                39.70      39.75   199  
 20 Bogdan, Andreea  11 RAMAC               39.78      40.09   194  
 21 Dzuba, Nicole    11 TSC                 39.79      40.15   193  
 22 Hoard, Elizabet  11 NEW                 41.81      40.38   190  
 23 Krivak, Alice    11 ESWIM               42.06      41.00   182  
 24 Jayaraman, Anja  11 ESWIM               39.77      41.63   173  
 25 Mussie, Abigail  11 TSC                 42.83      42.47   163  
 26 Mounsey, Coryn   11 TSC                 43.75      42.96   158  
 27 Davidson, Coral  11 TSC                 42.37      44.47   142  
 28 Macfie, Veronic  11 BTSC                45.02      44.53   142  
 29 Promoli, Jocely  11 BTSC                43.34      47.06   120  
 30 Malisani, Ines   11 STARS               49.20      50.44    97  
 31 Chandra, Veda    11 NEW                 51.92      51.10    94  
 32 Cellarius, Cami  11 TSC                 52.71      52.27    87  
 33 Winsor, Maggie   11 TSC                 49.05      52.72    85  
 34 Doshi, Pranjali  11 STARS               56.20      53.75    80  
 35 Khan, Myla       11 TSC                 53.51      56.78    68  
 
 Event 185  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 34.58
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Lam, Siobhan     12 APEX                31.95      32.30   372  
  2 Cundari, Adrian  12 NEW                 33.10      32.49   365  
  3 Di Battista, Ni  12 NEW                 33.48      33.59   331  
  4 Gadsby, Vanessa  12 ROW                 36.05      34.48   306  
  5 Bissoon, Abi     12 COBRA               34.82      34.54   304  
  6 Abbott, Gracie   12 TSC                 33.97      34.59   303  
  7 Wang, Karen      12 APEX                34.21      34.74   299  
  8 Stojanovic, Sar  12 NEW                 34.95      34.83   297  
  9 Al-Sultan, Fati  12 ESWIM               35.80      35.11   290  
 10 Yang, Katie      12 APEX                36.40      35.50   280  
 11 Rubis, Ysabelle  12 ESWIM               34.73      35.89   271  
 12 Heenan, Rylee    12 STARS               36.64      36.26   263  
 13 Allen-Greenside  12 BTSC                36.11      36.34   261  
 14 Katsiroumpas, S  12 TSC                 35.79      36.68   254  
 15 Kinnear, Sydney  12 TSC                 37.21      37.66   234  
 16 McAllister, Fio  12 NEW                 35.80      37.68   234  
 17 Yajima, Kasumi   12 ROW                 38.62      37.75   233  
 17 Wenglovski, Emm  12 BWSC                42.59      37.75   233  
 19 Dinglasan, Addi  12 COBRA               38.06      38.07   227  
 20 Friesen, Maddie  12 BTSC                37.36      38.44   220  
 21 Skinner, Natali  12 ESWIM               37.75      38.99   211  
 22 Bogdanovich, Ka  12 ROW                 41.85      39.41   205  
 23 Nelson, Samanth  12 COBRA               40.63      40.17   193  
 24 Andrianasolo, J  12 ROW                 42.74      40.97   182  
 25 Shannon, Lulu    12 ROW                 41.08      42.83   159  
 26 DeSantis, Sophi  12 ROW                 42.11      43.00   157  
 27 Patel, Heer      12 STARS               48.12      47.25   118  
 28 Yahn, Madison    12 BTSC                49.45      47.68   115