Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 181  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 3:42.47
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Clarke, Phoibe   11 TSC               3:43.11    3:30.67   260  
                 47.22      1:40.81 (53.59)
        2:35.80 (54.99)     3:30.67 (54.87)
  2 Nguyen, Adelina  11 ROW               3:34.38    3:30.85   259  
                 48.01      1:42.31 (54.30)
        2:38.75 (56.44)     3:30.85 (52.10)
  3 Gueldis, Julia   11 STARS             3:38.81    3:31.80   256  
                 47.78      1:40.73 (52.95)
        2:37.33 (56.60)     3:31.80 (54.47)
  4 Jobanputra, May  11 ROW               3:49.19    3:43.52   218  
                 50.00      1:47.03 (57.03)
        2:46.00 (58.97)     3:43.52 (57.52)
  5 Martone, Adrian  11 BTSC              3:44.21    3:43.89   217  
                 49.55      1:47.39 (57.84)
        2:47.24 (59.85)     3:43.89 (56.65)
  6 Promoli, Jocely  11 BTSC                   NT    3:45.89   211  
                 52.42      1:51.97 (59.55)
        2:49.79 (57.82)     3:45.89 (56.10)
  7 Logan, Ashley    11 BTSC              3:53.18    3:47.97   205  
                 51.46      1:50.14 (58.68)
        2:49.18 (59.04)     3:47.97 (58.79)
  8 Ogneva, Ekateri  11 RAMAC                  NT    3:50.09   200  
                 50.46      1:48.94 (58.48)
      2:49.66 (1:00.72)   3:50.09 (1:00.43)
  9 Duck, Claudia    11 YORK              3:45.17    3:50.13   199  
                 52.91      1:52.16 (59.25)
        2:51.59 (59.43)     3:50.13 (58.54)
 10 Jayaraman, Anja  11 ESWIM             3:55.30    3:52.33   194  
                 52.38      1:51.11 (58.73)
      2:53.02 (1:01.91)     3:52.33 (59.31)
 11 Linskill, Calla  11 TSC               3:47.25    3:53.63   191  
                 52.83    1:52.89 (1:00.06)
      2:54.05 (1:01.16)     3:53.63 (59.58)
 12 Duffin, Alex     11 BTSC              3:55.32    3:57.15   182  
                 55.69    1:56.96 (1:01.27)
        2:56.62 (59.66)   3:57.15 (1:00.53)
 13 Matthews, Elois  11 BWSC              4:02.00    4:09.10   157  
                 56.18    1:59.91 (1:03.73)
      3:05.66 (1:05.75)   4:09.10 (1:03.44)
 14 May, Claudia     11 ROW                    NT    4:09.38   157  
                 58.22    2:03.24 (1:05.02)
      3:08.02 (1:04.78)   4:09.38 (1:01.36)
 15 Hewitt, Riley    11 NEW               4:00.00    4:16.84   143  
                 59.17    2:04.79 (1:05.62)
      3:11.58 (1:06.79)   4:16.84 (1:05.26)
 16 Chandra, Veda    11 NEW               4:50.00    4:19.41   139  
               1:00.09    2:06.57 (1:06.48)
      3:14.05 (1:07.48)   4:19.41 (1:05.36)
 17 Davidson, Coral  11 TSC                    NT    4:19.47   139  
                 56.19    2:02.11 (1:05.92)
      3:10.15 (1:08.04)   4:19.47 (1:09.32)
 18 Winsor, Maggie   11 TSC               4:43.43    4:21.77   135  
                 59.27    2:07.17 (1:07.90)
      3:14.65 (1:07.48)   4:21.77 (1:07.12)
 19 Mussie, Abigail  11 TSC                    NT    4:21.82   135  
               1:00.67    2:07.66 (1:06.99)
      3:15.48 (1:07.82)   4:21.82 (1:06.34)
 20 Hoard, Elizabet  11 NEW               4:00.00    4:29.62   124  
               1:00.56    2:10.14 (1:09.58)
      3:20.20 (1:10.06)   4:29.62 (1:09.42)
 21 Doshi, Pranjali  11 STARS                  NT    4:34.98   117  
               1:02.92    2:13.08 (1:10.16)
      3:24.40 (1:11.32)   4:34.98 (1:10.58)
 22 Khan, Myla       11 TSC                    NT    4:35.77   116  
               1:01.14    2:12.06 (1:10.92)
      3:25.97 (1:13.91)   4:35.77 (1:09.80)
 
 Event 181  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 3:27.67
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Abbott, Gracie   12 TSC               3:15.74    3:19.67   306  
                 47.06      1:37.77 (50.71)
        2:29.78 (52.01)     3:19.67 (49.89)
  2 Yang, Katie      12 APEX              3:25.33    3:27.21   273  
                 49.09      1:41.43 (52.34)
        2:34.18 (52.75)     3:27.21 (53.03)
  3 Chan, Madison    12 APEX              3:42.94    3:28.14   270  
                 47.45      1:40.14 (52.69)
        2:34.40 (54.26)     3:28.14 (53.74)
  4 Kasitskaya, Mir  12 BWSC              3:30.00    3:30.60   260  
                 48.78      1:42.91 (54.13)
        2:37.25 (54.34)     3:30.60 (53.35)
  5 Wang, Karen      12 APEX              3:33.68    3:34.82   245  
                 48.68      1:43.29 (54.61)
        2:39.80 (56.51)     3:34.82 (55.02)
  6 Skinner, Natali  12 ESWIM             3:32.90    3:35.30   244  
                 50.28      1:44.14 (53.86)
        2:40.29 (56.15)     3:35.30 (55.01)
  7 Yajima, Kasumi   12 ROW               3:47.12    3:38.26   234  
                 49.10      1:44.04 (54.94)
        2:41.31 (57.27)     3:38.26 (56.95)
  8 Kinnear, Sydney  12 TSC               3:28.30    3:40.06   228  
                 46.17      1:41.30 (55.13)
        2:40.49 (59.19)     3:40.06 (59.57)
  9 Rubis, Ysabelle  12 ESWIM             3:37.69    3:42.88   220  
                 47.85      1:44.54 (56.69)
        2:44.50 (59.96)     3:42.88 (58.38)
 10 Friesen, Maddie  12 BTSC              3:47.41    3:43.74   217  
                 51.47      1:48.55 (57.08)
        2:46.91 (58.36)     3:43.74 (56.83)
 11 Nelson, Samanth  12 COBRA             3:43.20    3:45.97   211  
                 52.81      1:49.48 (56.67)
        2:48.72 (59.24)     3:45.97 (57.25)
 12 McAllister, Fio  12 NEW               3:47.30    3:46.97   208  
                 52.06      1:49.57 (57.51)
        2:47.90 (58.33)     3:46.97 (59.07)
 13 Shannon, Lulu    12 ROW               3:58.81    3:48.36   204  
                 52.90      1:51.51 (58.61)
        2:50.71 (59.20)     3:48.36 (57.65)
 14 Bender-Jones, L  12 ROW               3:59.12    3:52.57   193  
                 53.72      1:52.58 (58.86)
      2:52.78 (1:00.20)     3:52.57 (59.79)
 15 Gardner, Sierra  12 BWSC              4:00.00    3:56.87   183  
                 56.91    1:57.49 (1:00.58)
      2:58.80 (1:01.31)     3:56.87 (58.07)
 16 Patel, Heer      12 STARS                  NT    4:40.34   110  
               1:03.08    2:15.10 (1:12.02)
      3:29.50 (1:14.40)   4:40.34 (1:10.84)