Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 180  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Zhu, Ethan       11 ESWIM               42.90      42.97   138  
  2 Petrascu, David  11 RAMAC               43.77      45.01   120  
  3 Tompa, Justin    11 LSC                    NT      46.80   107  
  4 Miao-Marshall,   11 TSC                 44.47      48.36    97  
  5 Ottodinoto, Ale  11 BTSC                49.53      49.80    88  
  6 Petrella, Thoma  11 ESWIM               48.57      50.43    85  
  7 Spurrell, Conno  11 COBRA               55.71      51.04    82  
  8 Arias, Nickolas  11 ROW                 53.06      51.39    80  
  9 Fazari, Jonatha  11 LSC                    NT      52.16    77  
 10 Leitao, Tiago    11 LSC                 51.48      53.62    71  
 11 Maleszyk, Macie  11 COBRA               56.24      53.91    70  
 12 Vlachos, Willia  11 RAMAC                  NT      54.75    66  
 13 Vasudeva, Adi    11 STARS               59.82      56.45    60  
 14 Watson, Avery    11 LSC               1:01.30    1:01.37    47  
 15 Shahir, Ryan     11 ROW               1:07.40    1:05.31    39  
 
 Event 180  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Romankov, Artem  12 NEW                 40.28      40.12   169  
  2 Lesniewski, Mar  12 ESWIM               43.12      41.61   152  
  3 McDowell, Liam   12 NEW                 44.40      43.59   132  
  4 Kahlon, Ronik    12 STARS               47.10      44.96   120  
  5 Stepanenko, Mic  12 NEW                 48.75      44.97   120  
  6 Lee, Gun         12 ROW                 45.74      45.05   119  
  7 Kolas, Oliver    12 NEW                 45.01      45.64   115  
  8 Karasmanis, Ale  12 BTSC                50.80      46.05   112  
  9 Panov, David     12 RAMAC                  NT      46.49   109  
 10 Lee, Sean        12 NEW                 47.09      46.96   105  
 11 Maydew, Ethan    12 BTSC                50.72      47.12   104  
 12 Board, Sebastia  12 TSC                 47.89      47.40   103  
 13 Herzenberg, Ada  12 BTSC                50.29      48.01    99  
 14 De Oliveira, Ro  12 BTSC                46.87      48.26    97  
 15 Karasmanis, Mat  12 BTSC                48.06      48.44    96  
 16 Eagles-Turner,   12 LSC                 50.47      51.88    78  
 17 Bragg, Aydan     12 BTSC                50.56      52.34    76  
 18 Vasudeva, Uday   12 STARS                  NT    1:02.81    44