Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 178  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 2:55.59
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Petrascu, David  11 RAMAC             3:04.26    3:01.59   163  
                 39.68      1:27.24 (47.56)
        2:16.02 (48.78)     3:01.59 (45.57)
  2 Schwendener, Ch  11 SLSC              2:55.26    3:03.55   158  
                 43.02      1:29.53 (46.51)
        2:17.03 (47.50)     3:03.55 (46.52)
  3 Inksetter, Shel  11 TSC               3:10.53    3:09.11   145  
                 41.76      1:31.27 (49.51)
        2:22.07 (50.80)     3:09.11 (47.04)
  4 Liu, Aiden       11 STARS             3:11.21    3:10.40   142  
                 41.92      1:32.90 (50.98)
        2:23.30 (50.40)     3:10.40 (47.10)
  5 Zhu, Ethan       11 ESWIM             3:11.37    3:15.33   131  
                 40.85      1:31.63 (50.78)
        2:24.74 (53.11)     3:15.33 (50.59)
  6 Petrella, Thoma  11 ESWIM             3:14.00    3:17.00   128  
                 43.15      1:33.99 (50.84)
        2:26.50 (52.51)     3:17.00 (50.50)
  7 Miao-Marshall,   11 TSC               3:10.46    3:20.86   121  
                 44.49      1:36.02 (51.53)
        2:29.79 (53.77)     3:20.86 (51.07)
  8 Krkljes, Pavle   11 BWSC              3:45.00    3:22.17   118  
                 45.52      1:38.83 (53.31)
        2:31.32 (52.49)     3:22.17 (50.85)
  9 Nakamachi-Rozwa  11 TSC               3:16.23    3:25.29   113  
                 45.11      1:39.35 (54.24)
        2:35.44 (56.09)     3:25.29 (49.85)
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ai  11 STARS             3:41.36    3:26.26   111  
                 44.04      1:38.07 (54.03)
        2:34.68 (56.61)     3:26.26 (51.58)
 11 Fazari, Jonatha  11 LSC                    NT    3:32.47   102  
                 47.62      1:43.53 (55.91)
        2:40.56 (57.03)     3:32.47 (51.91)
 12 Ivanovic, Lazar  11 ESWIM             3:41.08    3:36.56    96  
                 51.26      1:47.41 (56.15)
        2:44.37 (56.96)     3:36.56 (52.19)
 13 Pecaric, Oliver  11 TSC               3:56.99    3:38.37    94  
                 48.60      1:44.93 (56.33)
        2:43.63 (58.70)     3:38.37 (54.74)
 14 Maleszyk, Macie  11 COBRA             3:58.17    3:51.33    79  
                 50.04      1:49.23 (59.19)
      3:51.33 (2:02.10)                    
 15 Leitao, Tiago    11 LSC               3:40.45    3:52.37    78  
                 50.19    1:50.32 (1:00.13)
      2:52.39 (1:02.07)     3:52.37 (59.98)
 16 Vasudeva, Adi    11 STARS             4:07.47    3:54.45    76  
                 51.12    1:53.68 (1:02.56)
      2:54.22 (1:00.54)   3:54.45 (1:00.23)
 17 Watson, Avery    11 LSC               3:58.08    3:57.22    73  
                 51.18    3:57.22 (3:06.04)
 
 Event 178  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 2:43.22
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Goulart, Luca    12 TSC               2:43.01    2:43.14   225  
                 35.13      1:18.00 (42.87)
        2:02.15 (44.15)     2:43.14 (40.99)
  2 Titioura, Pavel  12 ROW               2:58.74    2:43.42   224  
                 36.97      1:20.15 (43.18)
        2:02.22 (42.07)     2:43.42 (41.20)
  3 Flint, Braden    12 ESWIM             2:45.79    2:44.67   219  
                 36.87      1:19.65 (42.78)
        2:03.92 (44.27)     2:44.67 (40.75)
  4 Buder, Jacob     12 NEW               2:48.15    2:44.89   218  
                 36.65      1:20.32 (43.67)
        2:04.39 (44.07)     2:44.89 (40.50)
  5 Bennett, Samuel  12 NEW               2:53.80    2:51.04   196  
                 39.46      1:23.45 (43.99)
        2:08.49 (45.04)     2:51.04 (42.55)
  6 Panov, David     12 RAMAC             2:59.04    2:57.72   174  
                 38.38      1:25.67 (47.29)
        2:13.08 (47.41)     2:57.72 (44.64)
  7 Morgenstern, Wi  12 TSC               2:57.32    2:58.78   171  
                 38.47      1:24.53 (46.06)
        2:11.46 (46.93)     2:58.78 (47.32)
  8 Lee, Gun         12 ROW               3:11.16    2:59.78   168  
                 39.75      1:25.32 (45.57)
        2:12.58 (47.26)     2:59.78 (47.20)
  9 Hayward, Greg    12 ROW               3:06.49    2:59.79   168  
                 39.75      1:27.46 (47.71)
        2:16.92 (49.46)     2:59.79 (42.87)
 10 Kalra, Yogya     12 COBRA             3:00.37    3:00.15   167  
                 39.77      1:26.77 (47.00)
        2:15.68 (48.91)     3:00.15 (44.47)
 11 Board, Sebastia  12 TSC               3:08.86    3:04.70   155  
                 40.54      1:28.69 (48.15)
        2:18.05 (49.36)     3:04.70 (46.65)
 12 Nguyen, Tristan  12 YORK              3:19.40    3:05.04   154  
                 40.81      1:26.83 (46.02)
        2:16.43 (49.60)     3:05.04 (48.61)
 13 Agostino, Adria  12 STARS             3:04.53    3:12.25   138  
                 40.55      1:32.83 (52.28)
        2:24.77 (51.94)     3:12.25 (47.48)
 14 De Oliveira, Ro  12 BTSC              3:17.22    3:15.79   130  
                 48.51      1:41.84 (53.33)
        2:28.89 (47.05)     3:15.79 (46.90)
 15 Desai, Harsh     12 COBRA             3:13.55    3:15.90   130  
                 42.52      1:33.32 (50.80)
      3:15.90 (1:42.58)                    
 16 Kahlon, Ronik    12 STARS             3:25.86    3:15.96   130  
                 43.86      1:34.59 (50.73)
        2:26.73 (52.14)     3:15.96 (49.23)
 17 Lesniewski, Mar  12 ESWIM             3:05.63    3:16.09   130  
                 39.63      1:28.09 (48.46)
        2:21.77 (53.68)     3:16.09 (54.32)
 18 Smith, Declan    12 TSC               3:12.42    3:19.50   123  
                 44.62    3:19.50 (2:34.88)
 19 Chagger, Gavin   12 STARS             3:24.05    3:19.85   122  
                 47.09      1:40.35 (53.26)
        2:31.93 (51.58)     3:19.85 (47.92)
 20 Gill, Sargun     12 STARS             4:05.22    3:36.53    96  
                 45.77      1:41.90 (56.13)
      2:42.38 (1:00.48)     3:36.53 (54.15)
 21 Eagles-Turner,   12 LSC               2:53.51    3:43.36    88  
                 45.18      1:41.42 (56.24)
      2:42.96 (1:01.54)   3:43.36 (1:00.40)