Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 177  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 2:54.95
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Mayne, Kyla      11 ROW               3:04.92    2:50.57   273  
                 38.57      1:22.69 (44.12)
        2:07.06 (44.37)     2:50.57 (43.51)
  2 Little, Jenna    11 ROW               2:56.90    2:57.76   242  
                 40.14      1:25.92 (45.78)
        2:13.13 (47.21)     2:57.76 (44.63)
  3 Ogneva, Ekateri  11 RAMAC             3:05.61    2:57.91   241  
                 38.90      1:23.66 (44.76)
        2:10.87 (47.21)     2:57.91 (47.04)
  4 Arthur, Colleen  11 COBRA             2:56.23    3:00.72   230  
                 38.77      1:25.46 (46.69)
        2:13.96 (48.50)     3:00.72 (46.76)
  5 Conklin, Sarah   11 ESWIM             3:09.49    3:02.50   223  
                 41.56      1:28.36 (46.80)
        2:16.52 (48.16)     3:02.50 (45.98)
  6 Sullivan, Haile  11 LSC               2:57.72    3:04.18   217  
                 41.01      1:28.85 (47.84)
        2:19.19 (50.34)     3:04.18 (44.99)
  7 Duffin, Alex     11 BTSC              3:25.26    3:06.05   211  
                 43.78      1:32.40 (48.62)
        2:21.02 (48.62)     3:06.05 (45.03)
  8 Hewitt, Riley    11 NEW               3:19.04    3:10.21   197  
                 43.03      1:33.34 (50.31)
        2:24.72 (51.38)     3:10.21 (45.49)
  9 Linskill, Calla  11 TSC               3:04.75    3:12.25   191  
                 41.66      1:31.06 (49.40)
        2:21.66 (50.60)     3:12.25 (50.59)
 10 McArthur, Sydne  11 BTSC              3:16.76    3:12.81   189  
                 44.26      1:34.46 (50.20)
        2:25.89 (51.43)     3:12.81 (46.92)
 11 Baglione, Emma   11 COBRA             3:20.07    3:13.18   188  
                 43.40      1:33.90 (50.50)
        2:25.05 (51.15)     3:13.18 (48.13)
 12 Duck, Claudia    11 YORK              3:13.39    3:14.06   186  
                 44.62      1:33.74 (49.12)
        2:24.68 (50.94)     3:14.06 (49.38)
 13 Ebli, Julia      11 TSC               3:15.62    3:14.58   184  
                 42.26      1:32.81 (50.55)
        2:25.15 (52.34)     3:14.58 (49.43)
 14 Bogdan, Andreea  11 RAMAC             3:21.35    3:14.86   183  
                 43.15      1:33.32 (50.17)
        2:25.30 (51.98)     3:14.86 (49.56)
 15 Renihan-McKechn  11 TSC               3:10.92    3:14.99   183  
                 43.17      1:33.77 (50.60)
      3:14.99 (1:41.22)                    
 16 Krivak, Alice    11 ESWIM             3:21.91    3:16.71   178  
                 44.11      1:34.86 (50.75)
        2:27.59 (52.73)     3:16.71 (49.12)
 17 Dzuba, Nicole    11 TSC               3:12.48    3:19.29   171  
                 45.53      1:36.26 (50.73)
        2:29.27 (53.01)     3:19.29 (50.02)
 18 Rashotte, Cait   11 TSC               3:29.70    3:23.69   160  
                 44.62      1:36.76 (52.14)
        2:31.27 (54.51)     3:23.69 (52.42)
 19 Hoard, Elizabet  11 NEW               3:37.44    3:24.64   158  
                 44.72      1:37.70 (52.98)
        2:33.59 (55.89)     3:24.64 (51.05)
 20 Bulajic, Lara    11 TSC               3:27.00    3:33.11   140  
                 45.90      1:43.02 (57.12)
        2:40.88 (57.86)     3:33.11 (52.23)
 21 Jayaraman, Anja  11 ESWIM             3:30.74    3:34.02   138  
                 47.56      1:40.75 (53.19)
        2:38.55 (57.80)     3:34.02 (55.47)
 22 Promoli, Jocely  11 BTSC              4:00.00    3:35.78   135  
                 49.16      1:46.65 (57.49)
        2:38.94 (52.29)     3:35.78 (56.84)
 23 D'Aigle Edwards  11 LSC               3:37.41    3:37.32   132  
                 45.34      1:40.59 (55.25)
        2:40.34 (59.75)     3:37.32 (56.98)
 24 Struthers, Erin  11 BTSC              3:39.88    3:42.33   123  
                 50.80                     
            2:47.67 ( )     3:42.33 (54.66)
 25 Matthews, Elois  11 BWSC              3:51.65    3:43.30   122  
                 47.06      1:42.88 (55.82)
        2:38.59 (55.71)   3:43.30 (1:04.71)
 26 Macfie, Veronic  11 BTSC              4:00.00    3:44.16   120  
                 54.20      1:52.28 (58.08)
        2:49.89 (57.61)     3:44.16 (54.27)
 27 Chandra, Veda    11 NEW               4:13.07    3:56.92   102  
 28 Malisani, Ines   11 STARS             4:09.84    3:58.06   100  
                 54.38    1:55.94 (1:01.56)
      2:59.09 (1:03.15)     3:58.06 (58.97)
 29 Mounsey, Coryn   11 TSC               4:07.43    3:58.19   100  
                 48.01    1:50.43 (1:02.42)
      2:56.49 (1:06.06)   3:58.19 (1:01.70)
 30 Khan, Myla       11 TSC               4:11.96    4:19.51    77  
                 56.48    2:05.04 (1:08.56)
      3:13.26 (1:08.22)   4:19.51 (1:06.25)
 31 Doshi, Pranjali  11 STARS                  NT    4:25.99    72  
                 59.18    4:25.99 (3:26.81)
 -- Grgich, Olivia   11 ROW               3:00.54         DQ        
                 38.05      1:20.82 (42.77)
        2:06.46 (45.64)          DQ (44.57)
 
 Event 177  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 2:43.87
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Lam, Siobhan     12 APEX              2:44.80    2:41.93   320  
                 37.06      1:18.37 (41.31)
        2:01.04 (42.67)     2:41.93 (40.89)
  2 Kasitskaya, Mir  12 BWSC              2:42.02    2:44.35   306  
  3 Abbott, Gracie   12 TSC               2:44.01    2:44.87   303  
                 35.38      1:17.25 (41.87)
        2:02.91 (45.66)     2:44.87 (41.96)
  4 Di Battista, Ni  12 NEW               2:48.40    2:47.29   290  
                 37.76      1:22.15 (44.39)
        2:06.38 (44.23)     2:47.29 (40.91)
  5 Hill, Rorie-Daw  12 ROW               2:56.23    2:48.40   284  
                 39.76      1:23.82 (44.06)
        2:08.19 (44.37)     2:48.40 (40.21)
  6 Chan, Madison    12 APEX              3:09.11    2:48.87   282  
                 39.37      1:22.40 (43.03)
        2:08.78 (46.38)     2:48.87 (40.09)
  7 Heenan, Rylee    12 STARS             2:54.29    2:49.78   277  
                 39.16      1:23.30 (44.14)
        2:07.36 (44.06)     2:49.78 (42.42)
  8 Stojanovic, Sar  12 NEW               2:50.05    2:51.64   268  
                 37.92      1:21.06 (43.14)
      2:51.64 (1:30.58)                    
  9 Bissoon, Abi     12 COBRA             2:49.82    2:52.29   265  
                 36.91      1:21.54 (44.63)
        2:08.22 (46.68)     2:52.29 (44.07)
 10 Al-Sultan, Fati  12 ESWIM             2:51.91    2:55.42   251  
                 39.10      1:23.88 (44.78)
        2:11.62 (47.74)     2:55.42 (43.80)
 11 Dinglasan, Addi  12 COBRA             3:01.26    3:02.56   223  
                 39.88      1:25.37 (45.49)
        2:14.91 (49.54)     3:02.56 (47.65)
 12 Rubis, Ysabelle  12 ESWIM             3:07.85    3:02.81   222  
                 39.31      1:25.98 (46.67)
        2:15.60 (49.62)     3:02.81 (47.21)
 13 Katsiroumpas, S  12 TSC               2:57.06    3:03.65   219  
                 40.23      1:26.60 (46.37)
        2:15.67 (49.07)     3:03.65 (47.98)
 14 Skinner, Natali  12 ESWIM             2:59.23    3:06.95   208  
                 42.13      1:29.69 (47.56)
        2:19.09 (49.40)     3:06.95 (47.86)
 15 McAllister, Fio  12 NEW               3:05.02    3:07.75   205  
                 42.82      1:30.85 (48.03)
        2:20.23 (49.38)     3:07.75 (47.52)
 16 Nelson, Samanth  12 COBRA             3:03.70    3:08.69   202  
                 41.60      1:30.75 (49.15)
        2:21.25 (50.50)     3:08.69 (47.44)
 17 Gardner, Sierra  12 BWSC              3:30.00    3:17.33   176  
                 46.54      1:38.72 (52.18)
        2:31.09 (52.37)     3:17.33 (46.24)
 18 DeSantis, Sophi  12 ROW               3:28.42    3:22.86   162  
                 45.96      1:37.97 (52.01)
        2:30.52 (52.55)     3:22.86 (52.34)
 19 Shannon, Lulu    12 ROW               3:31.28    3:24.57   158  
                 45.36      1:38.07 (52.71)
        2:32.30 (54.23)     3:24.57 (52.27)
 20 Bender-Jones, L  12 ROW               3:27.08    3:24.89   158  
                 45.86      1:39.46 (53.60)
        2:34.21 (54.75)     3:24.89 (50.68)
 21 Patel, Heer      12 STARS             3:56.43    3:52.79   107  
                 49.93      1:49.39 (59.46)
      2:51.91 (1:02.52)   3:52.79 (1:00.88)