Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 176  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 6:13.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Inksetter, Shel  11 TSC               6:31.58    6:41.86   147  
                 43.32      1:33.93 (50.61)
        2:24.10 (50.17)     3:16.52 (52.42)
                                5:00.86 ( )
        5:52.67 (51.81)     6:41.86 (49.19)
  2 Zhu, Ethan       11 ESWIM             6:40.55    7:04.13   125  
                 42.21      1:33.66 (51.45)
        2:27.36 (53.70)     3:21.09 (53.73)
        4:16.24 (55.15)     5:12.76 (56.52)
        6:11.44 (58.68)     7:04.13 (52.69)
  3 Nakamachi-Rozwa  11 TSC               7:45.16    7:16.57   114  
                 49.35      1:46.19 (56.84)
        2:43.29 (57.10)     3:40.12 (56.83)
        4:36.89 (56.77)     5:33.86 (56.97)
        6:29.83 (55.97)     7:16.57 (46.74)
  4 Miao-Marshall,   11 TSC               7:12.81    7:19.25   112  
                 52.54      1:49.37 (56.83)
        2:46.64 (57.27)     3:42.21 (55.57)
                                5:34.47 ( )
        6:30.24 (55.77)     7:19.25 (49.01)
  5 Vasudeva, Adi    11 STARS             8:14.54    8:11.69    80  
                 56.25    1:57.72 (1:01.47)
      3:00.09 (1:02.37)   4:02.21 (1:02.12)
      5:05.13 (1:02.92)   6:11.14 (1:06.01)
      7:13.63 (1:02.49)     8:11.69 (58.06)
 
 Event 176  Boys 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 5:45.45
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Buder, Jacob     12 NEW               5:49.52    5:58.20   208  
                 38.25      1:22.52 (44.27)
        2:08.63 (46.11)     2:54.18 (45.55)
        3:40.73 (46.55)     4:27.53 (46.80)
        5:12.80 (45.27)     5:58.20 (45.40)
  2 Bennett, Samuel  12 NEW               6:05.09    6:01.80   201  
                 25.29    1:25.91 (1:00.62)
        2:12.90 (46.99)     2:58.77 (45.87)
        3:45.39 (46.62)     4:32.69 (47.30)
        5:17.92 (45.23)     6:01.80 (43.88)
  3 Goulart, Luca    12 TSC                    NT    6:10.47   188  
                 40.03      1:25.44 (45.41)
        2:12.75 (47.31)     3:00.86 (48.11)
        3:49.82 (48.96)     4:37.78 (47.96)
        5:25.75 (47.97)     6:10.47 (44.72)
  4 Morgenstern, Wi  12 TSC                    NT    6:13.55   183  
                 40.29      1:28.47 (48.18)
        2:19.13 (50.66)     3:07.87 (48.74)
        3:55.13 (47.26)     4:42.08 (46.95)
        5:29.39 (47.31)     6:13.55 (44.16)
  5 Yampolsky, Yuva  12 TSC               6:24.00    6:16.46   179  
                 39.95      1:28.02 (48.07)
        2:16.91 (48.89)     3:06.91 (50.00)
        3:54.75 (47.84)     4:43.35 (48.60)
        5:32.66 (49.31)     6:16.46 (43.80)
  6 Dalgliesh, Anth  12 STARS             6:42.51    6:16.78   178  
                 39.22      1:25.03 (45.81)
        2:13.04 (48.01)     3:01.47 (48.43)
        3:50.99 (49.52)     4:40.89 (49.90)
        5:30.50 (49.61)     6:16.78 (46.28)
  7 Kolas, Oliver    12 NEW               6:14.96    6:32.17   158  
                 42.98      1:33.63 (50.65)
        2:22.86 (49.23)     3:13.37 (50.51)
        4:04.83 (51.46)     4:54.95 (50.12)
        5:44.66 (49.71)     6:32.17 (47.51)
  8 Board, Sebastia  12 TSC               6:49.05    6:50.91   137  
                 44.06      1:34.81 (50.75)
        2:28.05 (53.24)     3:20.52 (52.47)
        4:14.56 (54.04)     5:07.16 (52.60)
        5:59.97 (52.81)     6:50.91 (50.94)
  9 Stoyanovskyy, Y  12 ESWIM             6:41.45    6:55.91   132  
                 44.94      1:37.01 (52.07)
        2:30.38 (53.37)     3:23.65 (53.27)
        4:18.10 (54.45)     5:12.14 (54.04)
        6:07.24 (55.10)     6:55.91 (48.67)
 10 Kahlon, Ronik    12 STARS             7:26.72    7:01.95   127  
                 46.70      1:39.51 (52.81)
        2:33.79 (54.28)     3:28.74 (54.95)
        4:23.62 (54.88)     5:19.32 (55.70)
        6:14.01 (54.69)     7:01.95 (47.94)