Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 175  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 6:08.68
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Clarke, Phoibe   11 TSC               6:28.36    6:31.30   215  
                 40.86      1:28.54 (47.68)
                                3:09.23 ( )
        4:00.35 (51.12)     4:51.41 (51.06)
        5:41.29 (49.88)     6:31.30 (50.01)
  2 Renihan-McKechn  11 TSC               6:37.49    6:35.15   209  
                 41.68      1:30.81 (49.13)
        2:21.83 (51.02)     3:13.63 (51.80)
        4:05.05 (51.42)     4:56.18 (51.13)
        5:46.64 (50.46)     6:35.15 (48.51)
  3 Linskill, Calla  11 TSC               6:23.99    6:38.10   204  
                 41.39      1:31.18 (49.79)
        2:22.24 (51.06)     3:13.70 (51.46)
        4:05.47 (51.77)     4:56.75 (51.28)
        5:48.93 (52.18)     6:38.10 (49.17)
  4 Hewitt, Riley    11 NEW               6:37.88    6:46.51   192  
                 43.20      1:34.06 (50.86)
        2:25.57 (51.51)     3:17.69 (52.12)
        4:09.47 (51.78)     5:01.91 (52.44)
        5:54.83 (52.92)     6:46.51 (51.68)
  5 Ebli, Julia      11 TSC                    NT    7:02.25   171  
                 44.93      1:37.45 (52.52)
        2:32.23 (54.78)     3:26.71 (54.48)
        4:20.64 (53.93)     5:14.94 (54.30)
        6:09.51 (54.57)     7:02.25 (52.74)
  6 Rashotte, Cait   11 TSC                    NT    7:06.06   166  
                 44.39      1:37.71 (53.32)
        2:32.01 (54.30)     3:26.88 (54.87)
        4:21.38 (54.50)     5:17.75 (56.37)
        6:13.89 (56.14)     7:06.06 (52.17)
  7 Mussie, Abigail  11 TSC                    NT    7:26.98   144  
                 49.68      1:45.44 (55.76)
        2:42.24 (56.80)     3:38.94 (56.70)
        4:36.02 (57.08)     5:34.57 (58.55)
        6:32.49 (57.92)     7:26.98 (54.49)
  8 Dzuba, Nicole    11 TSC               7:47.48    7:27.40   144  
                 48.15      1:43.27 (55.12)
        2:40.12 (56.85)     3:37.10 (56.98)
        4:34.73 (57.63)     5:32.97 (58.24)
        6:30.49 (57.52)     7:27.40 (56.91)
  9 Lynch, Abby      11 TSC               7:33.89    7:27.71   143  
                 44.30      1:39.13 (54.83)
        2:35.04 (55.91)     3:34.86 (59.82)
        4:34.12 (59.26)     5:32.43 (58.31)
        6:31.23 (58.80)     7:27.71 (56.48)
 10 Bulajic, Lara    11 TSC                    NT    7:31.51   140  
                 48.19      1:44.45 (56.26)
        2:41.33 (56.88)     3:39.59 (58.26)
        4:38.37 (58.78)     5:37.08 (58.71)
        6:35.45 (58.37)     7:31.51 (56.06)
 11 Binns, Sarah     11 TSC                    NT    7:32.04   139  
                 48.56      1:44.70 (56.14)
        2:42.75 (58.05)     3:40.34 (57.59)
        4:38.10 (57.76)     5:37.15 (59.05)
        6:36.53 (59.38)     7:32.04 (55.51)
 12 Hoard, Elizabet  11 NEW               7:35.21    7:39.01   133  
                 47.13      1:42.45 (55.32)
            6:41.85 ( )     7:39.01 (57.16)
 13 Malisani, Ines   11 STARS                  NT    8:14.54   106  
                 56.04    1:58.51 (1:02.47)
      3:01.02 (1:02.51)   4:04.42 (1:03.40)
      5:08.55 (1:04.13)   6:12.53 (1:03.98)
      8:14.54 (2:02.01)                    
 14 Chandra, Veda    11 NEW               9:17.41    8:21.76   102  
 -- Davidson, Coral  11 TSC                    NT         DQ        
            2:45.19 ( )   3:45.26 (1:00.07)
            6:39.72 ( )          DQ (52.80)
 
 Event 175  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 5:46.06
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Di Battista, Ni  12 NEW               5:54.08    5:47.85   306  
                 40.31      1:27.34 (47.03)
        2:12.56 (45.22)     2:57.46 (44.90)
        3:38.95 (41.49)     4:23.58 (44.63)
        5:08.49 (44.91)     5:47.85 (39.36)
  2 Kasitskaya, Mir  12 BWSC              5:56.00    5:52.14   295  
                 39.23      1:23.16 (43.93)
        2:08.23 (45.07)     2:53.03 (44.80)
      5:52.14 (2:59.11)                    
  3 Chan, Madison    12 APEX              5:59.48    6:02.81   270  
                 40.51      1:26.24 (45.73)
        2:11.54 (45.30)     2:56.67 (45.13)
        3:42.99 (46.32)     4:30.16 (47.17)
        5:16.46 (46.30)     6:02.81 (46.35)
  4 Heenan, Rylee    12 STARS             6:08.62    6:12.15   250  
                 42.07      1:29.16 (47.09)
        2:17.25 (48.09)     3:05.14 (47.89)
        3:52.74 (47.60)     4:40.19 (47.45)
        5:27.18 (46.99)     6:12.15 (44.97)
  5 Al-Sultan, Fati  12 ESWIM             6:01.15    6:17.36   240  
                 40.23      1:28.30 (48.07)
                                3:05.73 ( )
      6:17.36 (3:11.63)                    
  6 Cundari, Adrian  12 NEW               6:19.93    6:20.93   233  
                 40.40      1:27.71 (47.31)
        2:16.42 (48.71)     3:05.94 (49.52)
        3:55.73 (49.79)     4:45.53 (49.80)
        5:35.19 (49.66)     6:20.93 (45.74)
  7 Katsiroumpas, S  12 TSC               6:44.92    6:24.56   226  
                 41.87      1:29.01 (47.14)
        2:16.73 (47.72)     3:05.26 (48.53)
        3:55.06 (49.80)     4:45.38 (50.32)
        5:36.09 (50.71)     6:24.56 (48.47)
  8 Shannon, Lulu    12 ROW               7:30.00    7:08.96   163  
                 47.31      1:40.31 (53.00)
        2:36.41 (56.10)     3:31.34 (54.93)
        4:26.25 (54.91)     5:22.05 (55.80)
        6:17.54 (55.49)     7:08.96 (51.42)
  9 DeSantis, Sophi  12 ROW               7:30.00    7:12.87   159  
                 48.79      1:38.75 (49.96)
        2:32.80 (54.05)     3:27.44 (54.64)
        4:21.75 (54.31)     5:19.04 (57.29)
        6:15.32 (56.28)     7:12.87 (57.55)
 10 Patel, Heer      12 STARS             8:10.98    8:10.53   109  
                 52.59    1:54.09 (1:01.50)
      2:55.12 (1:01.03)   3:59.58 (1:04.46)
      5:03.16 (1:03.58)   6:07.01 (1:03.85)
      7:11.25 (1:04.24)     8:10.53 (59.28)