Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 173  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 1:30.88
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Clarke, Phoibe   11 TSC               1:31.62    1:28.21   242  
                 42.91      1:28.21 (45.30)
  2 Little, Jenna    11 ROW               1:31.61    1:29.84   229  
                 43.43      1:29.84 (46.41)
  3 Grgich, Olivia   11 ROW               1:31.31    1:32.12   213  
                 44.62      1:32.12 (47.50)
  4 Pasanen, Ava     11 TSC               1:32.48    1:33.58   203  
  5 Logan, Ashley    11 BTSC              1:36.90    1:36.61   184  
                 46.01      1:36.61 (50.60)
  6 Mayne, Kyla      11 ROW               1:39.17    1:36.79   183  
                 47.33      1:36.79 (49.46)
  7 Arthur, Colleen  11 COBRA             1:37.63    1:37.04   182  
                 46.13      1:37.04 (50.91)
  8 Baglione, Emma   11 COBRA             1:41.22    1:38.25   175  
                 48.96      1:38.25 (49.29)
  9 Duffin, Alex     11 BTSC              1:39.86    1:38.77   172  
                 48.92      1:38.77 (49.85)
 10 Linskill, Calla  11 TSC               1:37.53    1:39.02   171  
                 48.59      1:39.02 (50.43)
 11 McArthur, Sydne  11 BTSC              1:37.98    1:39.96   166  
                 48.03      1:39.96 (51.93)
 12 Krivak, Alice    11 ESWIM             1:41.99    1:40.69   163  
                 48.99      1:40.69 (51.70)
 13 Bogdan, Andreea  11 RAMAC             1:42.16    1:41.19   160  
                 48.78      1:41.19 (52.41)
 14 Ogneva, Ekateri  11 RAMAC                  NT    1:41.71   158  
                 47.95      1:41.71 (53.76)
 15 Ebli, Julia      11 TSC               1:41.04    1:42.73   153  
                 49.84      1:42.73 (52.89)
 16 Colquhoun, Sydn  11 BTSC              1:53.66    1:44.78   144  
                 50.56      1:44.78 (54.22)
 17 Davidson, Coral  11 TSC               1:47.70    1:45.40   142  
                 51.70      1:45.40 (53.70)
 18 Hewitt, Riley    11 NEW               1:46.66    1:45.86   140  
                 51.33      1:45.86 (54.53)
 19 May, Claudia     11 ROW               1:55.44    1:47.74   133  
                 52.81      1:47.74 (54.93)
 20 Pobol, Sophie    11 ESWIM             1:45.29    1:48.53   130  
               1:48.58          1:48.53 ( )
 21 Lynch, Abby      11 TSC               1:46.92    1:49.87   125  
 22 Martone, Adrian  11 BTSC              1:52.01    1:49.98   125  
 23 Mussie, Abigail  11 TSC               1:55.58    1:51.65   119  
 24 Struthers, Erin  11 BTSC              1:52.23    1:52.14   118  
 25 Jayaraman, Anja  11 ESWIM             1:53.90    1:54.34   111  
 26 Chandra, Veda    11 NEW               2:00.61    1:55.90   107  
                 55.29    1:55.90 (1:00.61)
 27 Binns, Sarah     11 TSC               1:55.08    1:57.54   102  
                 57.40    1:57.54 (1:00.14)
 28 Promoli, Jocely  11 BTSC              1:58.22    1:58.21   100  
                 56.70    1:58.21 (1:01.51)
 29 Hoard, Elizabet  11 NEW               1:44.39    1:58.52   100  
                 58.18    1:58.52 (1:00.34)
 30 Macfie, Veronic  11 BTSC              1:55.73    2:00.58    95  
               1:01.78      2:00.58 (58.80)
 31 Khan, Myla       11 TSC               2:37.24    2:28.49    50  
               1:14.44    2:28.49 (1:14.05)
 
 Event 173  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 1:25.48
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Lam, Siobhan     12 APEX              1:21.39    1:24.27   278  
                 42.33      1:24.27 (41.94)
  2 Clapp, Maddy     12 TSC               1:30.11    1:27.89   245  
                 43.64      1:27.89 (44.25)
  3 Gadsby, Vanessa  12 ROW               1:32.20    1:30.97   221  
                 45.02      1:30.97 (45.95)
  4 Hill, Rorie-Daw  12 ROW               1:30.81    1:32.18   212  
                 45.23      1:32.18 (46.95)
  5 Stojanovic, Sar  12 NEW               1:33.80    1:32.62   209  
                 44.36      1:32.62 (48.26)
  6 Johns, Jazmyn    12 SLSC              1:32.48    1:33.63   203  
                 46.88      1:33.63 (46.75)
  7 Bissoon, Abi     12 COBRA             1:36.85    1:33.82   201  
                 45.63      1:33.82 (48.19)
  8 Khela, Harsimra  12 COBRA             1:32.55    1:34.90   194  
                 47.19      1:34.90 (47.71)
  9 Yang, Katie      12 APEX              1:35.33    1:35.13   193  
                 46.60      1:35.13 (48.53)
 10 Kinnear, Sydney  12 TSC               1:40.11    1:36.45   185  
 11 Allen-Greenside  12 BTSC              1:35.74    1:36.92   183  
                 47.16      1:36.92 (49.76)
 12 Dinglasan, Addi  12 COBRA             1:35.15    1:37.13   181  
                 48.19      1:37.13 (48.94)
 13 Rubis, Ysabelle  12 ESWIM             1:34.93    1:38.44   174  
                 46.93      1:38.44 (51.51)
 14 Friesen, Maddie  12 BTSC              1:37.41    1:41.19   160  
                 49.99      1:41.19 (51.20)
 15 Davidson, Abby   12 BTSC              1:37.74    1:41.59   158  
                 50.48      1:41.59 (51.11)
 16 Skinner, Natali  12 ESWIM             1:37.87    1:41.80   157  
                 49.81      1:41.80 (51.99)
 17 Nelson, Samanth  12 COBRA             1:44.00    1:42.79   153  
 18 DeSantis, Sophi  12 ROW               1:43.84    1:43.35   150  
                 51.49      1:43.35 (51.86)
 19 Wenglovski, Emm  12 BWSC              1:55.00    1:44.82   144  
 20 Andrianasolo, J  12 ROW               1:57.27    1:45.20   143  
                 51.59      1:45.20 (53.61)
 21 McMillan, Leah   12 BTSC              1:54.08    1:46.62   137  
                 49.01      1:46.62 (57.61)
 22 Yahn, Madison    12 BTSC              2:07.81    2:10.38    75