Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 169  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 1:44.36
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Jobanputra, May  11 ROW               1:43.82    1:41.22   233  
                 48.46      1:41.22 (52.76)
  2 Jayaraman, Anja  11 ESWIM             1:48.72    1:43.53   218  
                 50.38      1:43.53 (53.15)
  3 Gueldis, Julia   11 STARS             1:46.38    1:43.96   215  
                 48.94      1:43.96 (55.02)
  4 Promoli, Jocely  11 BTSC              1:45.57    1:46.83   198  
                 49.88      1:46.83 (56.95)
  5 Rashotte, Cait   11 TSC               1:52.48    1:47.67   194  
                 50.54      1:47.67 (57.13)
  6 Mounsey, Coryn   11 TSC               1:59.12    1:49.43   185  
                 51.19      1:49.43 (58.24)
  7 Conklin, Sarah   11 ESWIM             1:48.67    1:49.51   184  
                 52.59      1:49.51 (56.92)
  8 Rodgers, Tierne  11 ESWIM             1:51.53    1:50.87   177  
                 52.40      1:50.87 (58.47)
  9 Halpern, Ava     11 TSC               1:55.06    1:52.07   172  
                 54.03      1:52.07 (58.04)
 10 Bogdan, Andreea  11 RAMAC             1:57.96    1:53.20   167  
                 54.07      1:53.20 (59.13)
 11 Linskill, Calla  11 TSC               1:46.23    1:53.53   165  
                 52.70    1:53.53 (1:00.83)
 12 Duffin, Alex     11 BTSC              1:46.30    1:53.68   165  
                 54.67      1:53.68 (59.01)
 13 Sullivan, Haile  11 LSC               1:49.47    1:53.70   164  
                 52.74    1:53.70 (1:00.96)
 14 Little, Jenna    11 ROW                    NT    1:54.67   160  
                 54.00    1:54.67 (1:00.67)
 15 Bulajic, Lara    11 TSC               1:52.47    1:55.11   158  
                 54.44    1:55.11 (1:00.67)
 16 D'Aigle Edwards  11 LSC               1:53.11    1:55.39   157  
                 54.21    1:55.39 (1:01.18)
 17 Matthews, Elois  11 BWSC              2:02.52    1:57.91   147  
                 56.50    1:57.91 (1:01.41)
 18 May, Claudia     11 ROW               2:02.48    1:58.55   145  
                 58.32    1:58.55 (1:00.23)
 19 Colquhoun, Sydn  11 BTSC              2:18.00    1:59.05   143  
                 56.62    1:59.05 (1:02.43)
 20 Struthers, Erin  11 BTSC              1:56.41    1:59.26   142  
                 58.47    1:59.26 (1:00.79)
 21 Monahan, Maja    11 LSC               2:04.38    2:00.33   139  
                 58.99    2:00.33 (1:01.34)
 22 Winsor, Maggie   11 TSC               2:08.48    2:00.95   137  
                 56.29    2:00.95 (1:04.66)
 23 Chandra, Veda    11 NEW               2:06.80    2:01.79   134  
                 58.13    2:01.79 (1:03.66)
 24 Macfie, Veronic  11 BTSC              2:07.02    2:01.86   134  
                 58.60    2:01.86 (1:03.26)
 25 Mussie, Abigail  11 TSC               2:04.03    2:03.00   130  
                 58.16    2:03.00 (1:04.84)
 26 Hewitt, Riley    11 NEW               1:58.71    2:05.60   122  
                 59.30    2:05.60 (1:06.30)
 27 Hoard, Elizabet  11 NEW               1:56.55    2:07.56   116  
               1:00.38    2:07.56 (1:07.18)
 28 Khan, Myla       11 TSC               2:05.87    2:08.88   113  
               1:01.38    2:08.88 (1:07.50)
 29 Siva, Sathya     11 LSC               2:10.13    2:11.59   106  
               1:00.56    2:11.59 (1:11.03)
 30 Malisani, Ines   11 STARS             2:14.10    2:12.07   105  
               1:04.62    2:12.07 (1:07.45)
 31 Krivak, Alice    11 ESWIM             2:12.51    2:14.85    98  
               1:02.48    2:14.85 (1:12.37)
 
 Event 169  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 1:36.93
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Skinner, Natali  12 ESWIM             1:35.87    1:37.10   264  
                 46.61      1:37.10 (50.49)
  2 Chan, Madison    12 APEX              1:37.55    1:37.17   264  
                 45.55      1:37.17 (51.62)
  3 Clapp, Maddy     12 TSC               1:38.48    1:38.51   253  
                 46.33      1:38.51 (52.18)
  4 Yang, Katie      12 APEX              1:39.43    1:38.83   251  
                 47.20      1:38.83 (51.63)
  5 Wang, Karen      12 APEX              1:41.34    1:39.33   247  
                 47.76      1:39.33 (51.57)
  6 Cundari, Adrian  12 NEW               1:37.94    1:39.65   245  
                 46.14      1:39.65 (53.51)
  7 Kinnear, Sydney  12 TSC               1:35.97    1:39.79   244  
                 46.49      1:39.79 (53.30)
  8 Khela, Harsimra  12 COBRA             1:38.95    1:40.09   241  
                 46.49      1:40.09 (53.60)
  9 Stojanovic, Sar  12 NEW               1:39.67    1:41.79   229  
                 48.42      1:41.79 (53.37)
 10 Rubis, Ysabelle  12 ESWIM             1:41.26    1:42.84   222  
                 47.50      1:42.84 (55.34)
 11 Shannon, Lulu    12 ROW               1:50.23    1:45.32   207  
                 48.49      1:45.32 (56.83)
 12 Hill, Rorie-Daw  12 ROW               1:45.27    1:46.30   201  
                 50.56      1:46.30 (55.74)
 13 Friesen, Maddie  12 BTSC              1:48.78    1:47.73   193  
                 51.30      1:47.73 (56.43)
 14 McAllister, Fio  12 NEW               1:48.62    1:48.30   190  
                 51.24      1:48.30 (57.06)
 15 Nelson, Samanth  12 COBRA             1:47.71    1:50.13   181  
                 52.30      1:50.13 (57.83)
 16 Allen-Greenside  12 BTSC              1:49.68    1:50.93   177  
                 53.91      1:50.93 (57.02)
 17 Bender-Jones, L  12 ROW               1:52.21    1:51.39   175  
                 52.90      1:51.39 (58.49)
 18 Wenglovski, Emm  12 BWSC              1:56.32    1:54.12   163  
                 55.02      1:54.12 (59.10)
 19 Davidson, Abby   12 BTSC              1:49.39    1:54.75   160  
                 55.48      1:54.75 (59.27)
 20 McMillan, Leah   12 BTSC              2:07.92    1:55.81   156  
                 54.41    1:55.81 (1:01.40)
 21 Al-Sultan, Fati  12 ESWIM             1:56.28    1:56.68   152  
                 56.04    1:56.68 (1:00.64)
 22 Yahn, Madison    12 BTSC              2:10.06    2:07.58   116  
               1:02.48    2:07.58 (1:05.10)
 23 Patel, Heer      12 STARS             2:16.57    2:08.94   113  
               1:01.15    2:08.94 (1:07.79)