Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 167  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  Slower than 1:19.66
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Ng, Jada         11 APEX              1:22.79    1:18.38   274  
                 38.63      1:18.38 (39.75)
  2 Grgich, Olivia   11 ROW               1:22.09    1:19.82   259  
                 37.89      1:19.82 (41.93)
  3 Arthur, Colleen  11 COBRA             1:21.71    1:20.11   256  
                 37.85      1:20.11 (42.26)
  4 Mayne, Kyla      11 ROW               1:21.85    1:20.29   254  
                 38.59      1:20.29 (41.70)
  5 Halpern, Ava     11 TSC               1:23.34    1:22.69   233  
                 40.27      1:22.69 (42.42)
  6 Colquhoun, Sydn  11 BTSC              1:27.16    1:23.37   227  
                 38.78      1:23.37 (44.59)
  7 Sullivan, Haile  11 LSC               1:19.93    1:23.51   226  
                 39.10      1:23.51 (44.41)
  8 Gueldis, Julia   11 STARS             1:28.41    1:23.91   223  
                 40.86      1:23.91 (43.05)
  9 Duffin, Alex     11 BTSC              1:30.15    1:24.38   219  
                 40.70      1:24.38 (43.68)
 10 Logan, Ashley    11 BTSC              1:34.40    1:25.13   213  
                 40.41      1:25.13 (44.72)
 10 Ogneva, Ekateri  11 RAMAC             1:21.47    1:25.13   213  
                 39.49      1:25.13 (45.64)
 12 Baglione, Emma   11 COBRA             1:27.83    1:25.41   211  
                 41.91      1:25.41 (43.50)
 13 Martone, Adrian  11 BTSC              1:34.14    1:26.28   205  
                 40.74      1:26.28 (45.54)
 14 Bogdan, Andreea  11 RAMAC             1:29.48    1:26.63   202  
                 41.77      1:26.63 (44.86)
 15 Renihan-McKechn  11 TSC               1:28.65    1:26.98   200  
                 41.15      1:26.98 (45.83)
 16 Jobanputra, May  11 ROW               1:31.43    1:27.38   197  
                 42.00      1:27.38 (45.38)
 17 Hewitt, Riley    11 NEW               1:30.96    1:28.02   193  
                 41.52      1:28.02 (46.50)
 18 McArthur, Sydne  11 BTSC              1:32.44    1:28.23   192  
                 41.90      1:28.23 (46.33)
 19 Pobol, Sophie    11 ESWIM             1:27.37    1:28.61   189  
                 41.57      1:28.61 (47.04)
 20 Ebli, Julia      11 TSC               1:29.07    1:28.78   188  
                 41.70      1:28.78 (47.08)
 21 Monahan, Maja    11 LSC               1:30.54    1:28.94   187  
                 41.77      1:28.94 (47.17)
 22 Rashotte, Cait   11 TSC               1:34.62    1:31.97   169  
                 42.67      1:31.97 (49.30)
 23 Dzuba, Nicole    11 TSC               1:29.08    1:32.41   167  
                 42.88      1:32.41 (49.53)
 24 Struthers, Erin  11 BTSC              1:37.99    1:32.69   165  
                 45.59      1:32.69 (47.10)
 25 Lynch, Abby      11 TSC               1:28.80    1:35.03   153  
                 44.27      1:35.03 (50.76)
 26 Bulajic, Lara    11 TSC               1:32.13    1:36.77   145  
                 44.48      1:36.77 (52.29)
 27 Hoard, Elizabet  11 NEW               1:30.41    1:36.81   145  
                 44.68      1:36.81 (52.13)
 28 Matthews, Elois  11 BWSC              1:44.79    1:37.50   142  
                 44.41      1:37.50 (53.09)
 29 Mussie, Abigail  11 TSC               1:38.03    1:37.67   141  
                 46.18      1:37.67 (51.49)
 30 Binns, Sarah     11 TSC               1:37.76    1:42.24   123  
                 48.16      1:42.24 (54.08)
 31 Davidson, Coral  11 TSC               1:37.93    1:42.27   123  
 32 Promoli, Jocely  11 BTSC              1:40.86    1:43.52   118  
                 49.21      1:43.52 (54.31)
 33 Macfie, Veronic  11 BTSC              1:47.31    1:43.86   117  
                 52.44      1:43.86 (51.42)
 34 D'Aigle Edwards  11 LSC                    NT    1:44.26   116  
                 47.66      1:44.26 (56.60)
 35 Winsor, Maggie   11 TSC               1:45.21    1:47.17   107  
                 50.42      1:47.17 (56.75)
 36 Mounsey, Coryn   11 TSC               1:44.36    1:47.88   105  
                 49.34      1:47.88 (58.54)
 37 Siva, Sathya     11 LSC               1:48.25    1:47.89   105  
                 49.69      1:47.89 (58.20)
 38 Chandra, Veda    11 NEW               2:04.63    1:57.28    81  
 39 Khan, Myla       11 TSC               2:00.45    1:59.13    78  
                 54.44    1:59.13 (1:04.69)
 
 Event 167  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  Slower than 1:15.93
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Lam, Siobhan     12 APEX              1:13.50    1:14.32   321  
                 36.07      1:14.32 (38.25)
  2 Gadsby, Vanessa  12 ROW               1:18.95    1:14.84   314  
                 36.75      1:14.84 (38.09)
  3 Bissoon, Abi     12 COBRA             1:18.44    1:16.92   289  
  4 Al-Sultan, Fati  12 ESWIM             1:17.96    1:17.23   286  
                 37.22      1:17.23 (40.01)
  5 Wang, Karen      12 APEX              1:22.47    1:17.92   278  
                 38.48      1:17.92 (39.44)
  6 Di Battista, Ni  12 NEW               1:17.59    1:18.22   275  
                 37.15      1:18.22 (41.07)
  7 Heenan, Rylee    12 STARS             1:19.96    1:20.63   251  
                 39.14      1:20.63 (41.49)
  8 Katsiroumpas, S  12 TSC               1:19.69    1:23.56   226  
                 38.77      1:23.56 (44.79)
  9 Allen-Greenside  12 BTSC              1:26.23    1:24.16   221  
                 39.20      1:24.16 (44.96)
 10 Dinglasan, Addi  12 COBRA             1:25.10    1:24.67   217  
                 40.98      1:24.67 (43.69)
 11 Skinner, Natali  12 ESWIM             1:20.59    1:25.25   212  
                 40.79      1:25.25 (44.46)
 12 McAllister, Fio  12 NEW               1:21.79    1:25.76   209  
                 40.46      1:25.76 (45.30)
 13 Gardner, Sierra  12 BWSC              1:26.87    1:26.96   200  
                 41.95      1:26.96 (45.01)
 14 Wenglovski, Emm  12 BWSC              1:31.01    1:27.04   200  
                 41.22      1:27.04 (45.82)
 15 Friesen, Maddie  12 BTSC              1:28.23    1:28.44   190  
                 41.51      1:28.44 (46.93)
 16 Shannon, Lulu    12 ROW               1:35.60    1:29.77   182  
                 42.25      1:29.77 (47.52)
 17 DeSantis, Sophi  12 ROW               1:38.03    1:33.32   162  
                 43.71      1:33.32 (49.61)
 18 Bender-Jones, L  12 ROW               1:38.53    1:35.21   152  
                 45.65      1:35.21 (49.56)
 19 Davidson, Abby   12 BTSC              1:39.28    1:38.05   139  
                 46.42      1:38.05 (51.63)
 20 Andrianasolo, J  12 ROW               1:50.36    1:41.57   125  
                 44.32      1:41.57 (57.25)
 21 Patel, Heer      12 STARS             1:49.36    1:51.18    96  
                 51.01    1:51.18 (1:00.17)
 22 Yahn, Madison    12 BTSC              1:54.22    1:51.78    94  
                 54.27      1:51.78 (57.51)
 -- McMillan, Leah   12 BTSC              2:00.01         DQ        
                 42.77           DQ (53.45)