Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 166  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Petrascu, David  11 RAMAC               45.10      43.24   128  
  2 Schwendener, Ch  11 SLSC                45.96      44.11   120  
  3 Miao-Marshall,   11 TSC                 53.00      49.08    87  
  4 Nakamachi-Rozwa  11 TSC                 50.83      51.43    76  
  5 Liu, Aiden       11 STARS               56.77      52.44    71  
  6 Rito, Benjamin   11 ROW               1:05.00      55.12    61  
  7 Leitao, Tiago    11 LSC                 50.19      55.23    61  
  8 Krkljes, Pavle   11 BWSC                58.90      56.22    58  
  9 Pecaric, Oliver  11 TSC                 53.36      58.50    51  
 10 Watson, Avery    11 LSC               1:01.46    1:03.66    40  
 11 Vlachos, Willia  11 RAMAC                  NT    1:10.98    28  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Ai  11 STARS                  NT         DQ        
 
 Event 166  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Titioura, Pavel  12 ROW                 38.68      36.36   215  
  2 Hayward, Greg    12 ROW                 43.67      39.20   171  
  3 Bennett, Samuel  12 NEW                 46.54      41.64   143  
  4 Lee, Sean        12 NEW                 41.89      41.82   141  
  5 McDowell, Liam   12 NEW                 44.16      43.21   128  
  6 Panov, David     12 RAMAC                  NT      44.19   120  
  7 Kolas, Oliver    12 NEW                 44.98      44.93   114  
  8 Stepanenko, Mic  12 NEW                 49.14      46.09   105  
  9 Chagger, Gavin   12 STARS               56.77      52.84    70  
 10 Maydew, Ethan    12 BTSC              1:30.00      53.75    66  
 11 Herzenberg, Ada  12 BTSC              1:08.36      57.24    55  
 -- Lesniewski, Mar  12 ESWIM               43.71         DQ