Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 165  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Adelina  11 ROW                 39.43      38.87   246  
  2 Clarke, Phoibe   11 TSC                 45.95      40.25   222  
  3 Logan, Ashley    11 BTSC                43.67      41.11   208  
  4 McArthur, Sydne  11 BTSC                43.09      41.99   195  
  5 Bogdan, Andreea  11 RAMAC                  NT      42.93   183  
  6 Mayne, Kyla      11 ROW                 43.05      43.54   175  
  7 Conklin, Sarah   11 ESWIM               50.87      46.40   145  
  8 Jayaraman, Anja  11 ESWIM               53.01      46.41   144  
  9 Rodgers, Tierne  11 ESWIM               50.43      46.71   142  
 10 Ogneva, Ekateri  11 RAMAC               44.85      46.86   140  
 11 Rashotte, Cait   11 TSC                 49.99      47.99   131  
 12 Davidson, Coral  11 TSC                 48.58      48.54   126  
 13 Jobanputra, May  11 ROW                 55.00      49.85   116  
 14 Mounsey, Coryn   11 TSC                 52.18      50.43   112  
 15 D'Aigle Edwards  11 LSC                    NT      50.63   111  
 16 Krivak, Alice    11 ESWIM               54.07      52.25   101  
 17 Pobol, Sophie    11 ESWIM               57.18      53.72    93  
 18 Winsor, Maggie   11 TSC                 56.47      55.14    86  
 19 Linskill, Calla  11 TSC                 56.42      56.00    82  
 20 May, Claudia     11 ROW               1:05.62      59.10    70  
 21 Macfie, Veronic  11 BTSC              1:30.00      59.33    69  
 22 Promoli, Jocely  11 BTSC                56.46    1:00.35    65  
 23 Siva, Sathya     11 LSC                    NT    1:02.19    60  
 
 Event 165  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Di Battista, Ni  12 NEW                 40.47      38.33   257  
  2 Al-Sultan, Fati  12 ESWIM               43.71      40.73   214  
  3 Rubis, Ysabelle  12 ESWIM               50.68      42.08   194  
  4 Cundari, Adrian  12 NEW                 39.67      42.23   192  
  5 Stojanovic, Sar  12 NEW                 44.52      44.12   168  
  6 Hill, Rorie-Daw  12 ROW                 43.28      44.25   167  
  7 Kinnear, Sydney  12 TSC                 44.65      47.07   138  
  8 Andrianasolo, J  12 ROW                 48.89      47.21   137  
  9 Allen-Greenside  12 BTSC                47.46      48.54   126  
 10 Friesen, Maddie  12 BTSC                48.67      50.03   115  
 11 Wenglovski, Emm  12 BWSC                59.19      51.39   106  
 12 McMillan, Leah   12 BTSC              1:30.01      57.40    76  
 13 Yahn, Madison    12 BTSC              1:08.17    1:02.23    60  
 -- Johns, Jazmyn    12 SLSC                44.08         DQ        
 -- Davidson, Abby   12 BTSC                58.48         DQ