Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 162  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Rogovoy, Maxim    9 RAMAC               52.28      50.19   127  
  2 Rapoport, Eric    9 RAMAC               51.34      51.13   120  
  3 Lee, Brandon      9 TSC                 55.28      52.91   108  
  4 Redfern, Jake    10 TSC                 55.30      54.54    99  
  5 Kotanjyan, Serz  10 ESWIM               59.90      55.38    94  
  6 Kahlon, Nake     10 STARS               54.68      56.68    88  
  7 Ovis, Joshua      8 RAMAC               55.19      57.17    86  
  8 Stas, Shan       10 ROW                 57.78      57.36    85  
  9 Heal, Kendrick   10 ROW               1:01.41      57.68    83  
 10 Rush, Cooper      9 TSC                 57.52      58.86    78  
 11 Petrascu, Lucas   8 RAMAC             1:03.96      58.96    78  
 12 Sos, Benjamin     9 ROW                 59.70    1:00.76    71  
 13 Senechal, Reed   10 BTSC              1:03.65    1:01.77    68  
 14 Sutton, Shane     9 BTSC              1:00.59    1:03.18    63  
 15 Sridhar, Iggy     9 TSC               1:04.77    1:03.87    61  
 16 Zarita, Jibril    9 TSC               1:16.85    1:06.02    55  
 17 Mantle, Ronan    10 ROW               1:05.88    1:06.93    53  
 18 Gueldis, Angelo   9 STARS                  NT    1:07.52    52  
 19 Deir, Kentaro     9 ROW               1:01.50    1:07.54    52  
 20 Yajima, Takumi   10 ROW               1:06.98    1:08.80    49  
 21 Field, Quentin   10 LSC               1:10.47    1:08.87    49  
 22 Lee, Seunh        9 ROW               1:05.99    1:09.19    48  
 23 Dempster, Ben     9 BTSC              1:14.05    1:11.44    44  
 24 Caraballo, Dani   9 BTSC              1:13.20    1:14.83    38  
 25 Usher, Jonah      8 BTSC              1:24.76    1:15.12    37  
 26 Evans, Quinn     10 LSC               1:16.29    1:20.85    30  
 27 Marhamat, Ryan   10 RAMAC                  NT    1:23.60    27  
 28 Klosse, Jake     10 BTSC              1:34.91    1:26.47    24  
 29 Miller, Nathan    8 BTSC              1:34.05    1:27.50    24