Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 161  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Hamer, Olga      10 TSC                 49.50      47.26   226  
  2 Kress, Savannah  10 COBRA               49.56      48.26   212  
  3 Rice, Isabel      9 TSC                 51.67      51.92   170  
  4 Swinnerton, Han  10 TSC                 53.17      53.61   155  
  5 Radzieciak, Abb  10 BWSC                52.00      54.59   146  
  6 Tigert, Leah      9 TSC                 59.82      54.76   145  
  7 Kaur, Amber      10 COBRA               57.50      55.06   143  
  8 D'Aigle Edwards  10 LSC                    NT      55.20   142  
  9 Fagerstroem, Gi   9 TSC                 53.47      55.42   140  
 10 Lee, Angela      10 ROW                 55.66      55.97   136  
 11 Gillespie, Shea  10 BTSC                55.02      57.58   125  
 12 Grando, Garyn     9 BTSC                57.85      57.77   123  
 13 Felder, Payton   10 ROW               1:01.06      58.69   118  
 14 MacKenzie, Quin  10 BTSC                59.27      58.79   117  
 15 Bouffard, Sasha  10 SLSC              1:02.85      59.02   116  
 16 Marcovitz, Ava    9 TSC                 57.50      59.50   113  
 17 Sookhai, Madi    10 BTSC              1:01.19      59.55   113  
 18 Moskalyk, Emma   10 ROW               1:00.16      59.68   112  
 19 Takacs, Sam       9 BTSC                58.48    1:00.50   107  
 20 Davis, Alex      10 BTSC              1:03.39    1:00.62   107  
 21 Serre, Rhys      10 BTSC                56.14    1:01.97   100  
 22 Lightheart, Sar   8 BTSC              1:02.47    1:02.65    97  
 23 Logan, Julia      8 BTSC              1:00.07    1:03.47    93  
 24 Jeffels, Ella     9 BTSC              1:04.73    1:03.59    92  
 25 Troup, Maya       9 STARS             1:01.83    1:03.74    92  
 26 Mollitor, Chels  10 ROW               1:06.67    1:06.35    81  
 27 Hughes, Kat       9 BWSC              1:08.67    1:06.41    81  
 28 Pretty, Clare    10 BTSC              1:14.56    1:08.73    73  
 29 Weatherston, Av   9 BTSC              1:07.04    1:11.62    65  
 30 Bal, Bavneet     10 STARS             1:14.47    1:12.64    62  
 31 Schofield, Sony  10 BTSC              1:10.49    1:14.38    58  
 32 Klosse, Jessie   10 BTSC              1:16.41    1:14.52    57  
 -- Harrison, Ella    8 TSC               1:06.99         DQ