Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 160  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.55
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Rapoport, Eric    9 RAMAC               39.51      36.27   174  
  2 Slater, Zev      10 TSC                 36.20      36.77   167  
  3 Guo, Jacob       10 NEW                 39.98      38.65   144  
  4 Fernando, Baran  10 COBRA               43.24      38.68   143  
  5 Vadacchino, Col  10 TSC                 37.75      38.76   142  
  6 Lee, Brandon      9 TSC                 39.37      38.82   142  
  7 Ma, Matthew      10 ESWIM               40.57      39.90   130  
  8 Hou, Eric        10 ESWIM               41.07      40.21   127  
  9 Belle, Matthew    9 COBRA               41.99      40.32   126  
 10 Geagea, Oren     10 TSC                 39.44      40.68   123  
 11 Liu, Leo         10 ESWIM               40.73      40.87   121  
 12 Rogovoy, Maxim    9 RAMAC               40.98      40.96   121  
 13 Straszynski, El  10 TSC                 40.78      41.20   118  
 14 Pop, Robert      10 ROW                 39.36      41.55   115  
 15 Antonellis, Tho  10 ESWIM               40.22      41.61   115  
 16 Cumming, Travis  10 TSC                 39.63      41.73   114  
 17 McCallum-Schrea  10 COBRA               41.43      42.19   110  
 18 Campbell, Aaron  10 NEW                 41.61      42.22   110  
 19 de Ruiter, Benj  10 COBRA               41.01      42.25   110  
 20 Golger, Josh     10 TSC                 43.36      42.26   110  
 21 Poon, Humble      8 ESWIM               43.01      42.87   105  
 22 Sinitsin, Ethan  10 NEW                 40.75      43.60   100  
 23 McDowell, Harry  10 NEW                 42.47      44.07    97  
 24 Johnston, Caleb  10 ESWIM               47.21      44.28    95  
 25 Ovis, Joshua      8 RAMAC               44.37      44.56    93  
 26 Sos, Benjamin     9 ROW                 43.16      44.57    93  
 27 Klejman, Aleks    8 TSC                 44.70      44.78    92  
 28 Zarita, Jibril    9 TSC                 46.69      44.91    91  
 29 Mayers, Trenton   9 ESWIM               45.88      44.94    91  
 30 Heal, Kendrick   10 ROW                 40.48      45.13    90  
 31 Stas, Shan       10 ROW                 45.37      45.25    89  
 32 Cescon, Andrew    8 TSC                 44.49      45.48    88  
 33 Rush, Cooper      9 TSC                 47.59      45.69    87  
 34 Gu, Andy         10 ESWIM               43.76      45.70    87  
 35 McInerney, Doug   8 ESWIM               55.24      46.17    84  
 36 Sridhar, Iggy     9 TSC                 44.66      46.41    83  
 37 Deir, Kentaro     9 ROW                 45.47      46.84    80  
 38 Kahlon, Nake     10 STARS               46.45      47.33    78  
 39 Lee, Seunh        9 ROW                 48.44      47.42    77  
 40 Xue, Ryan         9 ESWIM               49.81      47.51    77  
 41 Yajima, Takumi   10 ROW                 46.05      47.78    76  
 42 Petrascu, Lucas   8 RAMAC               47.44      48.01    75  
 43 Podolnyi, Timot  10 ESWIM               40.75      48.13    74  
 44 Mantle, Ronan    10 ROW                 48.71      49.64    67  
 45 Marhamat, Ryan   10 RAMAC               50.51      50.02    66  
 46 Caraballo, Dani   9 BTSC                57.99      50.86    63  
 47 Sutton, Shane     9 BTSC                50.06      50.96    62  
 48 Dempster, Ben     9 BTSC                51.23      52.23    58  
 49 Usher, Jonah      8 BTSC                54.50      52.30    58  
 50 Field, Quentin   10 LSC                 56.47      53.87    53  
 51 Andros, Anthony  10 NEW                 54.51      53.96    52  
 52 Evans, Quinn     10 LSC                 49.33      54.00    52  
 53 Wolfs, Zachary   10 LSC                 54.44      55.70    48  
 54 Gueldis, Angelo   9 STARS             1:06.63      56.68    45  
 55 Sheikov, Marc    10 BWSC              1:06.55      59.31    39  
 56 Klosse, Jake     10 BTSC                58.45    1:01.02    36  
 57 Miller, Nathan    8 BTSC              1:20.30    1:03.81    32  
 -- Drizner, David   10 RAMAC               42.78         DQ