Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 159  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.55
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Gunson, Makenna  10 BTSC                37.49      37.28   242  
  2 Camps, Ava        9 TSC                 38.85      37.92   230  
  3 McDonald, Nalin  10 LSC                 43.67      38.33   222  
  4 Kress, Savannah  10 COBRA               39.36      38.34   222  
  5 Bouffard, Sasha  10 SLSC                38.58      38.58   218  
  6 Lee, Angela      10 ROW                 39.20      38.65   217  
  7 Radzieciak, Abb  10 BWSC                41.32      38.68   216  
  8 Tigert, Leah      9 TSC                 39.58      38.88   213  
  9 Combrink, Malon  10 NEW                 40.58      38.95   212  
 10 Cornell, Bella   10 LSC                 39.86      39.08   210  
 11 Dimitriadis, Cl  10 NEW                 40.31      39.13   209  
 12 Briceno, Cali    10 LSC                 37.64      39.24   207  
 13 Evans, Alexandr  10 NEW                 39.83      40.12   194  
 14 Morissette, Qui  10 NEW                 42.20      40.43   189  
 15 Troup, Maya       9 STARS               42.42      40.56   188  
 16 Paguirigan, Eli  10 TSC                 40.17      40.93   183  
 17 Harrison, Ella    8 TSC                 46.41      41.02   181  
 18 Weyrich, Ariel   10 NEW                 40.34      41.13   180  
 19 Ryabokon, Sophi  10 TSC                 41.88      41.28   178  
 20 Bartucci, Miche  10 ESWIM               39.28      41.29   178  
 21 McCallum, Alyss   9 COBRA               39.30      41.35   177  
 22 Marcovitz, Ava    9 TSC                 41.96      41.46   176  
 23 Poulos, Grace    10 ESWIM               43.53      41.82   171  
 24 Farlinger, Ava   10 TSC                 43.38      41.84   171  
 25 Rasa, Anete      10 LSC                 40.32      41.90   170  
 26 Brunette, Brook  10 NEW                 40.69      42.14   167  
 27 Hay, Sophie      10 ESWIM               41.54      42.36   165  
 28 Ni, Melissa      10 ESWIM               41.76      42.97   158  
 29 MacKenzie, Quin  10 BTSC                43.90      43.05   157  
 30 Jeffels, Ella     9 BTSC                44.36      43.19   155  
 31 Fagerstroem, Gi   9 TSC                 41.58      43.39   153  
 32 Attardo, Manuel  10 ESWIM               44.64      43.45   153  
 33 Chan, Jovita      9 APEX                40.54      43.57   151  
 34 Takacs, Sam       9 BTSC                40.54      43.79   149  
 35 Kaur, Amber      10 COBRA               45.30      43.91   148  
 36 Perez, Valentin   9 ESWIM               55.81      44.13   146  
 37 Moskalyk, Emma   10 ROW                 46.51      44.19   145  
 38 Fischer-Kinnear   8 RAMAC               44.06      44.26   144  
 39 Halicki, Amelia  10 ESWIM               43.09      44.27   144  
 40 Grando, Garyn     9 BTSC                45.06      44.64   141  
 41 Mancic, Ana       9 ESWIM               48.27      44.75   140  
 42 Pizzale, Anna    10 BTSC                42.08      44.76   139  
 43 Peron, Amelia     9 COBRA               43.65      44.79   139  
 44 Tota, Brianna    10 ESWIM               44.86      44.81   139  
 45 Vujic, Alexandr  10 ESWIM               46.12      45.13   136  
 46 Felder, Payton   10 ROW                 49.55      45.25   135  
 47 Mollitor, Chels  10 ROW                 48.53      45.59   132  
 48 Crainford, Kait   9 TSC                 42.51      45.76   130  
 49 Thoms, Audrey    10 ROW                 47.04      46.26   126  
 50 D'Aigle Edwards  10 LSC                    NT      46.70   123  
 51 Davis, Alex      10 BTSC                49.45      46.98   121  
 52 Parikh, Srushti  10 COBRA               43.69      47.01   120  
 53 Messori, Sofia    9 ESWIM               56.29      47.07   120  
 54 Armstrong, Clai  10 ESWIM               44.85      47.43   117  
 55 Hughes, Kat       9 BWSC                55.70      47.57   116  
 56 Shemavonian, Av  10 ESWIM               50.55      48.24   111  
 57 Peters, Mohini    9 LSC                 52.02      48.34   111  
 58 Bayers, Lillian   9 BTSC                49.37      48.67   108  
 59 Kalic, Cassie     9 LSC                 44.92      48.90   107  
 60 Pretty, Clare    10 BTSC                47.02      49.02   106  
 61 Skinner, Elizab  10 ESWIM               46.09      49.34   104  
 62 Cescon, Cassand   9 ESWIM               49.80      49.90   101  
 63 Sookhai, Madi    10 BTSC                48.12      51.16    93  
 64 Buziewicz, Vero   9 STARS               52.94      51.88    89  
 65 Logan, Julia      8 BTSC                48.84      52.00    89  
 66 Bal, Bavneet     10 STARS               58.77      53.15    83  
 67 Weatherston, Av   9 BTSC                55.46      53.20    83  
 68 Lightheart, Sar   8 BTSC                55.18      53.21    83  
 69 Field, Clarice    8 LSC                 50.68      53.60    81  
 70 Uhalde, Ilyana    9 BWSC                55.77      54.11    79  
 71 Gardner, Jordyn   9 BTSC                47.41      55.57    73  
 72 Schofield, Sony  10 BTSC                51.76      57.00    67  
 73 Klosse, Jessie   10 BTSC                58.42    1:00.15    57