Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 157  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:48.33
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Weyrich, Ariel   10 NEW               1:45.11    1:40.16   162  
                 46.94      1:40.16 (53.22)
  2 Bouffard, Sasha  10 SLSC              2:03.31    1:47.24   132  
                 48.68      1:47.24 (58.56)
  3 Chan, Jovita      9 APEX              1:48.84    1:49.40   124  
                 51.49      1:49.40 (57.91)
  4 Dimitriadis, Cl  10 NEW               2:11.10    1:55.31   106  
                 50.63    1:55.31 (1:04.68)
  5 Morissette, Qui  10 NEW               2:15.00    1:59.02    96  
                 53.59    1:59.02 (1:05.43)
  6 Gardner, Jordyn   9 BTSC              2:09.39    1:59.18    96  
                 51.19    1:59.18 (1:07.99)
  7 Rice, Isabel      9 TSC               2:07.50    2:00.18    93  
                 56.97    2:00.18 (1:03.21)
  8 Camps, Ava        9 TSC               1:53.66    2:00.81    92  
                 56.57    2:00.81 (1:04.24)
  9 Brunette, Brook  10 NEW               2:40.70    2:01.84    90  
                 56.18    2:01.84 (1:05.66)
 10 Combrink, Malon  10 NEW               2:20.95    2:02.29    89  
                 55.50    2:02.29 (1:06.79)
 11 Evans, Alexandr  10 NEW                    NT    2:03.82    85  
                 55.53    2:03.82 (1:08.29)
 12 McCallum, Alyss   9 COBRA             1:56.16    2:05.33    82  
                 55.56    2:05.33 (1:09.77)
 13 Farlinger, Ava   10 TSC                    NT    2:10.98    72  
               1:00.14    2:10.98 (1:10.84)
 14 Pizzale, Anna    10 BTSC              2:30.00    2:22.49    56  
               1:03.87    2:22.49 (1:18.62)
 15 Maieron, Clare   10 ESWIM             1:58.20    2:23.33    55  
               1:01.59    2:23.33 (1:21.74)
 16 Bisasor, Alexan  10 ESWIM             2:14.81    2:25.23    53  
               1:03.33    2:25.23 (1:21.90)
 -- Paguirigan, Eli  10 TSC               2:06.23         DQ        
                 56.36         DQ (1:15.60)