Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 155  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Gunson, Makenna  10 BTSC                45.76      42.83   215  
  2 Marcovitz, Ava    9 TSC                 45.99      45.23   182  
  3 Maieron, Clare   10 ESWIM               43.62      45.40   180  
  4 Hay, Sophie      10 ESWIM               46.79      45.45   180  
  5 Radzieciak, Abb  10 BWSC                47.42      46.44   168  
  6 Ryabokon, Sophi  10 TSC                 49.31      47.33   159  
  7 Bartucci, Miche  10 ESWIM               47.11      47.46   158  
  8 Peron, Amelia     9 COBRA               48.38      47.48   158  
  9 Takacs, Sam       9 BTSC                47.17      47.49   157  
 10 Pizzale, Anna    10 BTSC                48.38      47.64   156  
 11 Halicki, Amelia  10 ESWIM               50.65      47.91   153  
 12 D'Aigle Edwards  10 LSC                    NT      48.03   152  
 13 Rasa, Anete      10 LSC                 47.82      48.36   149  
 14 Fagerstroem, Gi   9 TSC                 53.36      48.90   144  
 15 McDonald, Nalin  10 LSC                 53.12      49.04   143  
 16 Perez, Valentin   9 ESWIM               48.51      49.11   142  
 17 Ni, Melissa      10 ESWIM               49.83      49.14   142  
 18 Cornell, Bella   10 LSC                 53.82      49.65   138  
 19 Jeffels, Ella     9 BTSC                50.59      49.67   138  
 20 MacKenzie, Quin  10 BTSC                45.92      49.95   135  
 21 Lee, Angela      10 ROW                 50.52      50.15   134  
 22 Moskalyk, Emma   10 ROW                 50.12      50.24   133  
 23 Poulos, Grace    10 ESWIM               51.17      50.43   131  
 24 Harrison, Ella    8 TSC                 58.24      50.63   130  
 25 Crainford, Kait   9 TSC                 51.11      50.79   129  
 26 Gillespie, Shea  10 BTSC                52.64      50.91   128  
 27 Parikh, Srushti  10 COBRA               51.57      51.08   126  
 28 Bisasor, Alexan  10 ESWIM               51.86      51.32   125  
 29 Armstrong, Clai  10 ESWIM               50.83      51.47   124  
 30 Shemavonian, Av  10 ESWIM               49.92      51.88   121  
 31 Fischer-Kinnear   8 RAMAC               54.27      52.02   120  
 32 Vujic, Alexandr  10 ESWIM               49.69      52.25   118  
 33 Grando, Garyn     9 BTSC                51.09      52.32   118  
 34 Hughes, Kat       9 BWSC                55.38      52.78   115  
 35 Thoms, Audrey    10 ROW                 54.48      52.79   114  
 36 Attardo, Manuel  10 ESWIM               48.76      53.23   112  
 37 Briceno, Cali    10 LSC                 49.40      53.46   110  
 38 Serre, Rhys      10 BTSC                53.83      53.97   107  
 39 Messori, Sofia    9 ESWIM             1:01.72      54.21   106  
 40 Mollitor, Chels  10 ROW                 55.25      54.57   104  
 41 Davis, Alex      10 BTSC                57.54      54.63   103  
 42 Felder, Payton   10 ROW               1:01.04      54.68   103  
 43 Tota, Brianna    10 ESWIM               54.54      55.30   100  
 44 Pretty, Clare    10 BTSC                53.90      55.57    98  
 45 Cescon, Cassand   9 ESWIM               56.30      56.50    93  
 46 Logan, Julia      8 BTSC                50.37      56.59    93  
 47 Kalic, Cassie     9 LSC                 53.13      57.18    90  
 48 Mancic, Ana       9 ESWIM               54.33      57.44    89  
 49 Field, Clarice    8 LSC                 57.45      57.55    88  
 50 Bayers, Lillian   9 BTSC                57.21      58.35    85  
 51 Buziewicz, Vero   9 STARS             1:00.28      59.37    80  
 52 Skinner, Elizab  10 ESWIM               55.58      59.65    79  
 53 Bal, Bavneet     10 STARS                  NT      59.87    78  
 54 Sookhai, Madi    10 BTSC                57.58    1:00.29    77  
 55 Lightheart, Sar   8 BTSC              1:05.84    1:01.47    72  
 56 Peters, Mohini    9 LSC                 59.18    1:02.55    69  
 57 Weatherston, Av   9 BTSC                58.73    1:02.83    68  
 58 Schofield, Sony  10 BTSC              1:00.48    1:04.92    61  
 59 Klosse, Jessie   10 BTSC              1:04.00    1:06.56    57  
 -- Swinnerton, Han  10 TSC                 45.41         DQ