Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 151  Girls 10 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:37.64
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Dimitriadis, Cl  10 NEW               6:45.64    6:59.10   175  
                 46.14      1:38.64 (52.50)
        2:33.07 (54.43)     3:28.94 (55.87)
        4:23.81 (54.87)     5:19.31 (55.50)
        6:10.19 (50.88)     6:59.10 (48.91)
  2 Marcovitz, Ava    9 TSC               7:49.14    7:01.01   172  
                 47.31      1:40.29 (52.98)
        2:34.98 (54.69)     3:29.09 (54.11)
        4:23.16 (54.07)     5:17.20 (54.04)
        6:11.47 (54.27)     7:01.01 (49.54)
  3 Hamer, Olga      10 TSC               6:51.74    7:01.07   172  
                 47.03      1:41.89 (54.86)
        2:37.38 (55.49)     3:33.81 (56.43)
        4:26.45 (52.64)     5:20.22 (53.77)
        6:07.08 (46.86)     7:01.07 (53.99)
  4 Barnes, Maddie    9 TSC               6:41.52    7:03.67   169  
                 47.54      1:43.01 (55.47)
        2:38.12 (55.11)     3:32.92 (54.80)
        4:27.81 (54.89)     5:21.43 (53.62)
        6:13.24 (51.81)     7:03.67 (50.43)
  5 Tigert, Leah      9 TSC               7:23.34    7:04.73   168  
                 45.97      1:40.29 (54.32)
        2:33.28 (52.99)     3:27.56 (54.28)
        4:21.61 (54.05)     5:16.37 (54.76)
        6:11.91 (55.54)     7:04.73 (52.82)
  6 Brunette, Brook  10 NEW               7:00.00    7:09.14   163  
                 48.71      1:43.66 (54.95)
        2:39.71 (56.05)   7:09.14 (4:29.43)
  7 Weyrich, Ariel   10 NEW               7:00.00    7:09.56   162  
                 47.08      1:41.80 (54.72)
        2:37.71 (55.91)     3:33.59 (55.88)
        4:27.85 (54.26)     5:22.25 (54.40)
        6:12.90 (50.65)     7:09.56 (56.66)
  8 Fagerstroem, Gi   9 TSC               7:03.96    7:14.89   156  
                 47.31      1:42.27 (54.96)
        2:38.94 (56.67)     3:35.23 (56.29)
        4:28.35 (53.12)     5:25.08 (56.73)
        6:21.77 (56.69)     7:14.89 (53.12)
  9 Evans, Alexandr  10 NEW               6:45.00    7:15.04   156  
                 49.56      1:44.55 (54.99)
        2:39.56 (55.01)     3:34.34 (54.78)
        4:29.50 (55.16)     5:24.04 (54.54)
        6:18.34 (54.30)     7:15.04 (56.70)
 10 Radzieciak, Abb  10 BWSC                   NT    7:16.55   155  
                 47.21      1:40.50 (53.29)
        2:37.28 (56.78)     3:32.78 (55.50)
        4:29.15 (56.37)     5:25.60 (56.45)
        6:21.36 (55.76)     7:16.55 (55.19)
 11 Combrink, Malon  10 NEW               7:00.00    7:18.92   152  
                 47.20      1:41.15 (53.95)
        2:36.84 (55.69)     3:32.95 (56.11)
      5:27.36 (1:54.41)     6:25.25 (57.89)
        7:18.92 (53.67)                    
 12 Morissette, Qui  10 NEW               7:25.00    7:21.12   150  
                 47.27      1:42.65 (55.38)
        2:39.23 (56.58)     3:36.73 (57.50)
        4:34.32 (57.59)     5:32.11 (57.79)
        6:30.73 (58.62)     7:21.12 (50.39)
 13 Harrison, Ella    8 TSC               7:19.52    7:23.08   148  
                 50.33      1:46.47 (56.14)
        2:43.44 (56.97)     3:41.36 (57.92)
        4:38.14 (56.78)     5:36.10 (57.96)
        6:31.11 (55.01)     7:23.08 (51.97)
 14 Rice, Isabel      9 TSC               7:19.36    7:38.67   133  
                 48.91                     
            2:48.29 ( )     3:46.08 (57.79)
        4:44.38 (58.30)   5:44.59 (1:00.21)
        6:42.04 (57.45)     7:38.67 (56.63)
 15 Pizzale, Anna    10 BTSC              7:30.00    7:41.46   131  
                 50.52                     
            2:52.16 ( )                    
            5:49.97 ( )   7:41.46 (1:51.49)
 16 Blake, Noemi      9 BTSC                   NT    7:42.67   130  
                 51.79      1:50.43 (58.64)
      2:51.03 (1:00.60)     3:49.71 (58.68)
      4:49.71 (1:00.00)     5:48.04 (58.33)
        6:45.95 (57.91)     7:42.67 (56.72)
 17 Troup, Maya       9 STARS             8:12.43    7:45.07   128  
                 56.35    1:58.96 (1:02.61)
        2:56.86 (57.90)     3:54.66 (57.80)
        4:52.91 (58.25)     5:50.29 (57.38)
        6:49.18 (58.89)     7:45.07 (55.89)
 18 Farlinger, Ava   10 TSC                    NT    7:56.57   119  
                 51.75      1:49.24 (57.49)
        2:49.18 (59.94)   3:51.61 (1:02.43)
      4:53.77 (1:02.16)   5:55.00 (1:01.23)
      6:55.62 (1:00.62)   7:56.57 (1:00.95)