Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 149  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:39.04
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Marcovitz, Ava    9 TSC               1:39.06    1:36.99   182  
                 47.18      1:36.99 (49.81)
  2 Swinnerton, Han  10 TSC               1:39.63    1:37.25   181  
                 47.53      1:37.25 (49.72)
  3 Brunette, Brook  10 NEW               1:34.88    1:39.07   171  
  4 Kress, Savannah  10 COBRA             1:43.52    1:41.86   157  
                 47.72      1:41.86 (54.14)
  5 Gunson, Makenna  10 BTSC              1:36.62    1:41.91   157  
                 49.77      1:41.91 (52.14)
  6 Paguirigan, Eli  10 TSC               1:40.86    1:46.30   138  
                 52.24      1:46.30 (54.06)
  7 Combrink, Malon  10 NEW               1:47.61    1:46.70   137  
  8 Camps, Ava        9 TSC               1:41.43    1:46.71   137  
  9 Peron, Amelia     9 COBRA             1:43.93    1:46.82   136  
 10 Tigert, Leah      9 TSC               1:40.05    1:47.08   135  
 11 Hamer, Olga      10 TSC               1:45.48    1:47.32   134  
                 51.31      1:47.32 (56.01)
 12 McCallum, Alyss   9 COBRA             1:43.07    1:47.56   133  
                 52.64      1:47.56 (54.92)
 13 Reed, Auralie     9 COBRA             1:46.86    1:49.03   128  
 14 Dimitriadis, Cl  10 NEW               1:52.41    1:50.43   123  
                 52.90      1:50.43 (57.53)
 15 Gillespie, Shea  10 BTSC              1:51.88    1:50.84   122  
                 54.48      1:50.84 (56.36)
 16 Takacs, Sam       9 BTSC              1:45.77    1:51.07   121  
                 55.66      1:51.07 (55.41)
 17 Lee, Angela      10 ROW               1:45.00    1:51.97   118  
                 56.32      1:51.97 (55.65)
 17 Evans, Alexandr  10 NEW               1:53.79    1:51.97   118  
                 54.01      1:51.97 (57.96)
 19 MacKenzie, Quin  10 BTSC              1:42.46    1:52.55   116  
 20 Bisasor, Alexan  10 ESWIM             1:52.36    1:52.60   116  
                 57.03      1:52.60 (55.57)
 21 Moskalyk, Emma   10 ROW               1:50.40    1:53.51   113  
                 58.51      1:53.51 (55.00)
 22 Ryabokon, Sophi  10 TSC               1:42.95    1:54.62   110  
                 57.58      1:54.62 (57.04)
 23 Parikh, Srushti  10 COBRA             1:51.56    1:54.91   109  
                 56.67      1:54.91 (58.24)
 24 Jeffels, Ella     9 BTSC              1:56.39    1:55.93   106  
                 57.41      1:55.93 (58.52)
 25 Pretty, Clare    10 BTSC              1:51.58    1:56.25   106  
 26 Serre, Rhys      10 BTSC              1:55.85    1:56.52   105  
 27 Thoms, Audrey    10 ROW               1:54.78    1:56.99   104  
 28 Weyrich, Ariel   10 NEW               1:50.64    1:57.11   103  
                 56.61    1:57.11 (1:00.50)
 29 Fischer-Kinnear   8 RAMAC             1:53.08    1:57.78   101  
 30 Morissette, Qui  10 NEW               2:00.00    1:57.96   101  
                 57.71    1:57.96 (1:00.25)
 31 Davidson, Brigi   9 BTSC              2:01.43    2:01.28    93  
 32 Buziewicz, Vero   9 STARS             2:04.35    2:01.58    92  
 33 Davis, Alex      10 BTSC              2:01.22    2:01.62    92  
                 59.63    2:01.62 (1:01.99)
 34 Mollitor, Chels  10 ROW               2:00.31    2:03.57    88  
               1:01.56    2:03.57 (1:02.01)
 35 Gardner, Jordyn   9 BTSC              2:06.34    2:03.79    87  
                 55.97    2:03.79 (1:07.82)
 36 Peters, Mohini    9 LSC                    NT    2:06.90    81  
               1:02.04    2:06.90 (1:04.86)
 37 Felder, Payton   10 ROW               2:10.45    2:07.84    79  
               1:03.37    2:07.84 (1:04.47)
 38 Bayers, Lillian   9 BTSC              2:22.72    2:16.57    65  
               1:06.45    2:16.57 (1:10.12)
 39 Sookhai, Madi    10 BTSC              2:30.00    2:18.91    62  
               1:06.10    2:18.91 (1:12.81)
 40 Schofield, Sony  10 BTSC              2:07.94    2:19.00    62  
               1:09.81    2:19.00 (1:09.19)
 41 Lightheart, Sar   8 BTSC              2:16.32    2:20.23    60  
               1:10.64    2:20.23 (1:09.59)
 42 Klosse, Jessie   10 BTSC              2:26.62    2:24.30    55  
               1:10.52    2:24.30 (1:13.78)
 43 Blake, Denia      7 BTSC              2:30.00    2:26.72    52  
 -- Grando, Garyn     9 BTSC              1:58.95         DQ