Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 145  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:26.19
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Angela      10 ROW               1:29.00    1:26.10   206  
                 40.93      1:26.10 (45.17)
  2 Evans, Alexandr  10 NEW               1:28.27    1:27.01   200  
                 41.21      1:27.01 (45.80)
  3 McDonald, Nalin  10 LSC               1:35.64    1:27.23   198  
                 41.55      1:27.23 (45.68)
  4 Briceno, Cali    10 LSC               1:26.34    1:27.82   194  
                 43.17      1:27.82 (44.65)
  5 Cornell, Bella   10 LSC               1:27.60    1:28.62   189  
                 41.48      1:28.62 (47.14)
  6 Hamer, Olga      10 TSC               1:30.50    1:28.84   188  
                 42.01      1:28.84 (46.83)
  7 Tigert, Leah      9 TSC               1:33.41    1:29.46   184  
                 42.55      1:29.46 (46.91)
  8 Swinnerton, Han  10 TSC               1:37.18    1:29.62   183  
                 41.88      1:29.62 (47.74)
  9 Radzieciak, Abb  10 BWSC              1:30.83    1:29.72   182  
                 42.85      1:29.72 (46.87)
 10 Combrink, Malon  10 NEW               1:33.26    1:30.63   177  
                 43.97      1:30.63 (46.66)
 10 Barnes, Maddie    9 TSC               1:28.15    1:30.63   177  
                 42.73      1:30.63 (47.90)
 12 Camps, Ava        9 TSC               1:30.70    1:31.43   172  
                 45.25      1:31.43 (46.18)
 13 Bartucci, Miche  10 ESWIM             1:34.08    1:32.02   169  
                 44.28      1:32.02 (47.74)
 14 Brunette, Brook  10 NEW               1:34.26    1:32.31   167  
                 44.65      1:32.31 (47.66)
 15 McCallum, Alyss   9 COBRA             1:27.82    1:32.57   166  
                 43.93      1:32.57 (48.64)
 16 Paguirigan, Eli  10 TSC               1:29.16    1:33.70   160  
                 46.18      1:33.70 (47.52)
 17 Dimitriadis, Cl  10 NEW               1:30.13    1:33.80   159  
                 43.58      1:33.80 (50.22)
 18 Harrison, Ella    8 TSC               1:36.21    1:33.86   159  
                 46.11      1:33.86 (47.75)
 19 Rasa, Anete      10 LSC               1:32.25    1:34.78   154  
                 45.64      1:34.78 (49.14)
 20 Ryabokon, Sophi  10 TSC               1:35.48    1:34.80   154  
                 46.63      1:34.80 (48.17)
 21 Hay, Sophie      10 ESWIM             1:31.16    1:34.90   154  
                 44.09      1:34.90 (50.81)
 22 Weyrich, Ariel   10 NEW               1:31.00    1:34.91   154  
 23 Farlinger, Ava   10 TSC               1:37.13    1:35.32   152  
                 45.55      1:35.32 (49.77)
 24 Morissette, Qui  10 NEW               1:34.35    1:35.72   150  
                 45.13      1:35.72 (50.59)
 25 Takacs, Sam       9 BTSC              1:30.98    1:36.24   148  
                 44.31      1:36.24 (51.93)
 26 Fischer-Kinnear   8 RAMAC             1:39.05    1:36.77   145  
 27 Ni, Melissa      10 ESWIM             1:36.38    1:36.99   144  
                 44.51      1:36.99 (52.48)
 28 Tota, Brianna    10 ESWIM             1:37.78    1:37.24   143  
                 47.17      1:37.24 (50.07)
 29 Troup, Maya       9 STARS             1:40.80    1:37.59   141  
                 48.40      1:37.59 (49.19)
 30 Peron, Amelia     9 COBRA             1:35.28    1:37.74   141  
                 46.00      1:37.74 (51.74)
 31 MacKenzie, Quin  10 BTSC              1:38.01    1:37.87   140  
                 42.19      1:37.87 (55.68)
 32 Rice, Isabel      9 TSC               1:39.45    1:38.21   139  
                 45.96      1:38.21 (52.25)
 33 Perez, Valentin   9 ESWIM             1:38.82    1:39.10   135  
                 45.23      1:39.10 (53.87)
 34 Moskalyk, Emma   10 ROW               1:46.61    1:39.74   132  
                 47.25      1:39.74 (52.49)
 35 Halicki, Amelia  10 ESWIM             1:40.71    1:39.84   132  
                 47.65      1:39.84 (52.19)
 36 Reed, Auralie     9 COBRA             1:40.51    1:41.07   127  
                 47.91      1:41.07 (53.16)
 37 Poulos, Grace    10 ESWIM             1:39.46    1:41.12   127  
                 46.72      1:41.12 (54.40)
 38 Parikh, Srushti  10 COBRA             1:40.77    1:41.20   127  
                 46.71      1:41.20 (54.49)
 39 Grando, Garyn     9 BTSC              1:43.39    1:41.43   126  
 40 Vujic, Alexandr  10 ESWIM             1:42.49    1:42.02   124  
                 49.10      1:42.02 (52.92)
 41 Mollitor, Chels  10 ROW               1:51.87    1:43.06   120  
                 47.84      1:43.06 (55.22)
 42 Pizzale, Anna    10 BTSC              1:44.60    1:43.55   118  
                 48.62      1:43.55 (54.93)
 43 Kaur, Amber      10 COBRA             1:41.40    1:43.70   118  
                 49.09      1:43.70 (54.61)
 44 Thoms, Audrey    10 ROW               1:42.95    1:45.08   113  
                 50.47      1:45.08 (54.61)
 45 Felder, Payton   10 ROW               1:53.22    1:45.55   112  
                 50.51      1:45.55 (55.04)
 46 Mancic, Ana       9 ESWIM             1:38.18    1:46.00   110  
                 50.32      1:46.00 (55.68)
 47 Peters, Mohini    9 LSC               1:46.27    1:46.52   109  
                 50.23      1:46.52 (56.29)
 48 Ostrowski, Rose  10 BWSC              1:39.02    1:47.09   107  
                 52.19      1:47.09 (54.90)
 49 D'Aigle Edwards  10 LSC                    NT    1:47.60   105  
                 50.67      1:47.60 (56.93)
 50 Attardo, Manuel  10 ESWIM             1:46.59    1:48.24   104  
                 48.61      1:48.24 (59.63)
 51 Shemavonian, Av  10 ESWIM             1:52.00    1:48.70   102  
                 51.96      1:48.70 (56.74)
 52 Weatherston, Av   9 BTSC              1:55.08    1:49.41   100  
                 52.12      1:49.41 (57.29)
 53 Cescon, Cassand   9 ESWIM             1:44.19    1:49.90    99  
                 53.32      1:49.90 (56.58)
 54 Buziewicz, Vero   9 STARS             1:54.19    1:50.46    97  
                 52.64      1:50.46 (57.82)
 55 Davidson, Brigi   9 BTSC              1:50.31    1:50.79    97  
                 51.13      1:50.79 (59.66)
 56 Crainford, Kait   9 TSC               1:33.62    1:52.12    93  
                 51.08    1:52.12 (1:01.04)
 57 Messori, Sofia    9 ESWIM             1:45.38    1:52.31    93  
                 54.87      1:52.31 (57.44)
 58 Schofield, Sony  10 BTSC              1:54.94    1:52.46    92  
                 55.18      1:52.46 (57.28)
 59 Bayers, Lillian   9 BTSC              1:59.28    1:53.42    90  
                 53.23    1:53.42 (1:00.19)
 60 Skinner, Elizab  10 ESWIM             1:49.01    1:53.68    89  
                 54.37      1:53.68 (59.31)
 61 Kalic, Cassie     9 LSC               1:47.21    1:54.06    88  
                 54.73      1:54.06 (59.33)
 62 Field, Clarice    8 LSC               1:54.53    1:54.19    88  
                 54.64      1:54.19 (59.55)
 63 Sookhai, Madi    10 BTSC              1:55.80    1:54.33    88  
                 53.87    1:54.33 (1:00.46)
 64 Lightheart, Sar   8 BTSC              2:07.83    1:55.36    85  
                 56.97      1:55.36 (58.39)
 65 Bal, Bavneet     10 STARS                  NT    2:00.27    75  
                 56.69    2:00.27 (1:03.58)
 66 Blake, Denia      7 BTSC              2:28.67    2:11.29    58  
               1:02.37    2:11.29 (1:08.92)
 67 Klosse, Jessie   10 BTSC              2:13.19    2:12.69    56  
                 58.56    2:12.69 (1:14.13)